Vladaya EcoRun – класиране

Vladaya Eco RunКрайно класиране след Vladaya Eco Run 2014.

1000м деца Мъже
1 575 Дарин Атанасов 00:05:52
2 36 ТОМИСЛАВ РУСЕВ РУСЕВ 00:05:57
3 128 Алексей Венцеславов Петков 00:06:03
4 573 Александър Дерменджиев 00:07:53
1000м деца Жени
1 574 Мария Дерменджиевa 00:05:03
2 151 Паолина Генова 00:05:29
3 597 Мина Белова 00:05:37
4 486 Анна-Мария Евгениева 00:06:32
5 555 Ина Пирин Галова 00:07:55
6 237 Биляна Асенова Алексиева 00:08:02
7 445 Вики Степанова 00:08:42
6.3км Мъже Точки
1 275 Наско Kamenov Василев 00:35:19 5
2 591 Deyan Lyudmilov Lazarov 00:36:31 4
3 551 Венцислав Евгениев Трифонов 00:36:34 3
4 32 РУСИ ГЕОРГИЕВ РУСЕВ 00:37:06 2
5 249 Християн Илиев Иванов 00:37:36 1
6 334 Искрен П Кръстев 00:37:38
7 561 Антон Петков Димитров 00:37:50
8 598 Христо Белов 00:38:54
9 475 Георги Руменов Урумов 00:39:30
10 482 Иван Величков Бешев 00:40:27
11 361 Александър Александров Димов 00:40:42
12 584 Илиян BUSHIDO Крумов 00:41:25
13 570 Miroslav Nikolov Spasov 00:41:27
14 189 Петър Георгиев Райжеков 00:41:39
15 236 Илиян Костов Костов 00:41:49
16 568 Витан Николаев Николов 00:42:41
17 81 Мартин Кирилов Кожинков 00:43:09
18 166 Самоил Златев 00:43:23
19 602 Александър Дойчинов Попов 00:44:27
20 96 Христо Илиев Георгиев 00:45:46
21 600 Tihomir Yanchev Todorov 00:52:48
22 529 Стефан Миревски 00:55:11
23 384 Калоян Красимиров Николов 00:58:42
24 473 Красимир Тодоров Николов 00:58:45
25 589 Йоан Николаев Титев 01:00:34
26 587 Кристиан Пармаков 01:02:53
27 201 Стефан Иванов Иванов 01:02:56
28 586 Атанас Бахчеванов 01:03:06
29 480 Борян Иванов Крайчев 01:05:07
30 126 Bogdan Dimitrov Evgeniev 01:06:00
31 125 Димитър Ангелов Евгениев 01:06:05
32 483 Драгомир Славов Георгиев 01:06:57
33 375 VLADIMIR HRISTOV TODOROV DNF
6.3км Жени Точки
1 566 Васка Николаева Благоева 00:35:32 5
2 224 Елка Спасимирова Гълева 00:37:53 4
3 581 Камелия Георгиева 00:38:15 3
4 116 Каролина Калибацева 00:39:24 2
5 599 Лиляна Стефанова Мицкова 00:42:13 1
6 97 Ваня Георгиева Славчева 00:42:18
7 216 Валерия Станева 00:43:12
8 443 Радина Евгениева Банутова 00:44:06
9 101 Ани Владимирова Янева 00:44:18
10 145 Елена Николаева Русева 00:46:29
11 149 Станислава Минева Бакалова 00:47:28
12 562 Гергана Фердинандова Георева 00:47:55
13 256 Rositsa Svetoslavova Dacheva 00:53:18
14 479 Десислава Любомирова Николчева 00:54:36
15 95 Даниела Методиева Златева 00:54:40
16 132 Елена Георгиеве Карамишева 00:57:02
17 537 Красимира Иванова Стоунс 00:59:25
18 259 Нора Владимирова Ситева 01:03:09
19 588 Кайа Николаева Титева 01:04:58
20 417 Весела Димчева Банчева 01:15:29
21 366 Таня Петрова Димитрова DNF
11.6км Мъже Точки
1 534 Danny William Stones 01:00:33 10
2 26 Пирин Михайлов Галов 01:01:18 9
3 580 Иван Димитров 01:01:24 8
4 29 Стоян Иванов Екупов 01:01:27 7
5 578 Павел Георгиев 01:03:22 6
6 9 Петър Д. Терзиев 01:04:59 5
7 199 Виктор Мариов Маринов 01:09:43 4
8 102 Daniel Petrov Pavlov 01:14:17 3
9 471 Симеон Георгиев Нинов 01:15:47 2
10 77 Иван Георгиев Иванов 01:15:56 1
11 179 Николай Найденов Кръстев 01:15:58
12 389 Шакир Акифов Ахмедов 01:17:40
13 583 Асен Василев Тонев 01:18:58
14 234 Виктор Венциславов Стоев 01:19:01
15 92 Калин Бойков Блажев 01:20:35
16 365 Димитър Петров Димитров 01:21:20
17 572 Спиридон Алексиев Спиридонов 01:23:41
18 242 Борис Георгиев Карамишев 01:27:19
19 180 Николай Максимов Дянков 01:28:02
20 567 Борис Асенов Алексиев 01:33:33
21 565 Tihomir Dimov Dimov 01:40:30
22 386 Георги Илков Попов 01:46:27
23 579 Александр Владимирович Каневский 01:49:19
11.6км Жени Точки
1 57 Maya Tsvetkova Petrova 01:17:37 10
2 251 Мартина Николова Петкова 01:20:48 9
3 252 Иванка Цветанова Йорданова 01:22:17 8
4 41 Галина Димитрова Ненчева 01:22:20 7
5 596 Ралица Илиева Илиева 01:32:59 6
6 247 Калина Пламенова Петкова 01:33:22 5
7 601 Надка Попова 01:39:38 4
8 122 Яна Цонева 01:45:56 3
9 235 Анастасия Михайлова Вълканова 01:57:13 2
18км Мъже Точки
1 85 мартин маринов кирицов 01:16:03 15
2 44 Димитър Андреев Русев 01:16:28 14
3 1 Димитър Михайлов 01:16:59 13
4 398 Kalinba Vasilev Vasilev 01:19:32 12
5 2 Димитър Александров Димитров 01:20:58 11
6 610 Милен Балабанов 01:22:40 10
7 4 Петър Евлогиев Попункьов 01:26:35 9
8 381 Венцеслав Сергеев Петков 01:29:42 8
9 73 Стефан Стефанов Козарев 01:30:54 7
10 444 МИХАИЛ ОЛЕГОВ СТЕПАНОВ 01:32:57 6
11 594 Лъчезар Костадинов Христов 01:33:36 5
12 391 Jeremy Martin Martin 01:33:56 4
13 160 Тодор Илиянов Цанков 01:35:22 3
14 278 Величко Ангелов Манолов 01:36:45 2
15 577 Станислав Петров 01:38:44 1
16 322 Владимир Любомиров Пенов 01:38:45
17 485 Марио Иванов Иванов 01:39:40
18 512 Виктор Радославов Трайков 01:39:45
19 100 Митко Николов Митков 01:44:40
20 327 Николай A Узунов 01:45:10
21 609 Андрей Андонов 01:46:02
22 563 Калин Маринов 01:46:33
23 374 Светослав Симеонов Маринов 01:46:37
24 33 Красимир Лалов Жеков 01:49:14
25 576 Sava Tomov Vladov 01:51:33
26 56 Станислав Людмилов Малешков 01:54:09
27 519 Николай Петров Мишкалов 01:55:06
28 206 Кристиян Павлов Георгиев 01:55:07
29 582 Иван Симеонов Дърпатов 01:55:20
30 152 Pierre French SALDUCCI 01:55:36
31 564 Милен Маринов 01:58:48
32 516 Петко Николов Недялков 02:01:19
33 592 Kiril Minchev Stanev 02:01:38
34 590 Николай Иванов Титев 02:10:02
35 585 Maxim . 02:11:04
36 595 Justin dillard 02:13:22
37 55 Александър Валентинов Дайски 02:28:21
38 153 slavei Слави Асенов DNF
18км Жени Точки
1 11 Христина Николаева Козарева 01:22:39 15
2 202 Антония Светозарова Григорова 01:24:31 14
3 13 Мая Сашова Недялкова 01:27:33 13
4 71 Галина Ангелова Дженева 01:33:14 12
5 20 Констанца Ленинова Иванова 01:49:41 11
6 156 Невена Светлинова Кръстева 01:55:05 10
7 70 Ваня Стефанова Висарионова 01:55:57 9
8 16 Яна Петрова Петрова 01:57:07 8
9 17 Iva Tzvetanova Dikova 01:57:56 7
10 358 Боряна Петрова Николчева 02:01:24 6
11 569 Нина Ламбова Димова 02:10:31 5
12 266 Соня Григорова Мурджева 02:27:27 4
13 571 Yanka Todorova Mincheva 02:27:49 3

 

X