The Cactus Run’21 – Results

15KM МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Number LAP 1 LAP 2 Finish
1 Miroslav Spasov 98 00:17:00 00:34:24 00:50:41
2 Александър Спасов 45 00:17:01 00:34:00 00:51:17
3 Daniel Kubashliev Жулистан 33 00:17:29 00:35:04 00:52:41
4 Kiril Nikolov-Disl XcoSports 88 00:17:26 00:35:49 00:54:36
5 Цветко Митов 87 0:17:20 00:36:30 00:54:57
6 Yordan Todorov 93 00:17:28 00:36:37 00:55:42
7 samuel papot 1 00:17:44 00:36:41 00:55:53
8 Иво Андреев фрешовете 97 00:18:06 00:37:46 00:58:18
9 Hristo Tanev 100 Beers 50 00:19:01 00:39:32 00:59:36
10 Калин Боевски 4 00:19:33 00:39:51 01:00:23
11 Emiliyan Borikov Sport Academy Azimut 51 00:20:29 00:42:19 01:03:55
12 Nikolay Danovski 5kmrun 42 00:20:28 00:42:14 01:04:07
13 Philip Nasr 307 00:21:44 00:43:14 01:04:27
14 Ivan Yosifov Run-T-Drun 96 00:20:15 00:42:14 01:05:08
15 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка 54 00:20:58 00:43:35 01:06:03
16 Николай Сурчев 35 00:22:07 00:45:18 01:07:57
17 Ivailo Damianov 81 00:21:32 00:45:05 01:08:08
18 Douwe Jakov 57 00:21:52 00:45:20 01:08:55
19 Adrian Rodero 21 01:10:27
20 Simeon Nikolov Energetic Sloths 84 00:23:03 00:46:53 01:10:33
21 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia 300 00:22:50 00:46:45 01:10:53
22 Daniel Petrov 56 00:23:08 00:46:55 01:11:04
23 Genadi Ivanov 170 00:24:59 00:53:20 01:12:13
24 Христо Генадиев 22 00:22:26 00:47:10 01:12:22
25 Aleksandar Ivanov 28 00:21:43 00:46:10 01:12:25
26 Borislav Hlevnikov 95 00:23:06 00:47:45 01:12:35
27 Sergey Marinov 52 00:23:25 00:48:17 01:12:59
28 Светослав Светиев 89 00:24:18 00:48:53 01:13:01
29 Antonio Mendoza 27 00:27:02 00:51:14 01:15:13
30 Марио Никифоров 24 00:24:06 00:50:52 01:16:50
31 Andrea Frare 85 00:23:29 00:49:19 01:17:27
32 Dimitar Dimkin 94 00:23:47 00:49:28 01:17:48
33 Veselin Chobanov 163 00:24:37 00:50:44 01:17:50
34 Vasil Klisarski 43 00:26:06 00:53:14 01:21:11
35 Dimitar Dimitrov Vivacom Running Team 41 00:25:37 00:53:24 01:22:34
36 Христо Боянов 83 00:24:32 00:52:54 01:22:48
37 Asen Valchev 91 00:28:29 00:55:44 01:22:57
38 Simeon Glabadanidis Adidas Runners Sofia 47 00:26:53 00:54:59 01:23:21
39 Александър Кръстев 59 00:29:11 00:58:23 01:27:09
40 Kristiyan Danchev Tri Team Sofia 60 00:28:21 00:57:30 01:28:21
41 Krassimir Trenev 99 00:29:26 00:59:41 01:29:30
42 Rumen Angelov 39 00:29:35 00:59:44 01:30:06
43 Martin Borisov 38 00:29:27 00:59:44 01:30:07
44 Valentin Vasilev 64 00:27:41 00:56:50 01:31:40
45 Mihail Froloshki 40 00:31:43 01:04:01 01:35:44
46 Georgi Natchev La Professora 32 00:30:15 01:03:06 01:37:50
47 Metodi Manolov 26 00:31:49 01:05:29 01:40:08
48 Dimitar Vachev 25 00:31:48 01:05:28 01:40:08
49 Jordan Mitev 86 00:36:20 01:15:19 01:51:04
15KM ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Number LAP 1 LAP 2 Finish
1 Tonya Toneva 34 00:20:24 00:41:22 01:02:55
2 Радостина Балова 62 00:21:26 00:43:12 01:05:06
3 Атанаска Атанасова Хвъркощури 48 00:21:45 00:44:41 01:08:06
4 Vanina Milusheva 46 00:23:42 00:48:16 01:12:09
5 Весела Стоянова 61 00:22:59 00:47:50 01:12:40
6 Боряна Попова 36 00:23:43 00:48:15 01:13:33
7 Svetlana Todorova 162 00:23:46 00:48:51 01:14:44
8 Malina Ivanova 11 00:24:31 00:49:41 01:15:43
9 Simona Raycheva-Demerdjieva 63 00:24:40 00:50:56 01:17:21
10 Юлияна Стоянова XS 30 00:24:53 00:51:17 01:18:19
11 Kremena Kamburova Adidas Runners Sofia 44 00:26:52 00:55:04 01:23:21
12 Severina Koleva Labrador 92 00:28:08 00:56:32 01:25:42
13 Оля Славчева 49 00:27:03 00:55:53 01:26:47
14 Albena Boiadgieva 37 00:28:21 00:57:30 01:26:59
15 Desislava Antonova 29 00:29:58 01:00:48 01:32:12
16 Stefka Stoichkova 160 00:29:09 01:00:50 01:34:27
17 Irina Ivanova Frolosh 90 00:31:46 01:04:03 01:35:45
18 Juliana Hadjitchoneva La Professora 31 00:30:19 01:03:05 01:37:49
19 Виктория Златева 55 00:29:10 01:02:40 01:38:22
20 Gergana Doychinova 23 00:36:52 01:15:27 01:53:52
10KM МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Number LAP 1 Finish
1 Николай Николов Локомотив Дряново 177 00:17:21 00:35:16
2 Antonio Kovachev 128 00:18:10 00:36:50
3 Emiliyan Rogachev West park runners 122 00:18:14 00:37:47
4 Димитър Георгиев 180 00:19:22 00:39:16
5 Kaloyan Dimitrov 166 00:18:54 00:39:32
6 Borislav Milanov 308 00:19:31 00:40:02
7 Vlad Yergiyev 134 00:20:17 00:41:00
8 Tsvetelin Tsvetkov Experian BG 124 00:19:48 00:41:10
9 Vasil Vasilev 142 00:20:26 00:41:37
10 Petar Dimitrov 5R Photography 117 00:20:08 00:41:47
11 Емил Стойчев 184 00:21:33 00:43:40
12 Емил Недков 101 00:21:05 00:43:45
13 Angel Hristov 182 00:21:39 00:44:50
14 Georgi Karavasilev Развитие в застой 178 00:22:06 00:45:11
15 Lambrin Cholakov Развитие в застой 135 00:21:36 00:45:14
16 Мартин Цветков Бухалите 106 00:22:49 00:45:59
17 Radoslav Todorov 183 00:22:51 00:46:06
18 Yordan Mitev 120 00:22:00 00:46:20
19 Лъчезар Христов 132 00:24:20 00:48:51
20 Dimitar Dimitrov 108 00:24:26 00:50:59
21 Stanislav Marchev 113 00:26:28 00:51:21
22 Viktor Metodiev Keep Your Pace 110 00:24:45 00:51:29
23 Daniel Yordanov ТРИ Тийм-София / Бегач 107 00:25:18 00:51:54
24 Stanislav Ivanov Begach/Tri Team – Sofia 164 00:25:36 00:52:34
25 Stefan Savov 118 00:25:57 00:53:00
26 Daniel Tashkov 167 00:27:29 00:54:35
27 Петър Иванов 169 00:26:47 00:54:36
28 Philippe Laval Rambolia Squad 173 00:27:06 00:55:54
29 Yordan Angelov ShiSharka 171 00:26:43 00:56:43
30 Tsvetomir Ivanov 161 00:26:43 00:56:49
31 Gena Vorobyov 58 00:28:34 00:57:39
32 Nikolay Bozhkov Sport Masters Club 112 00:29:00 00:58:46
33 Петър Бончов 119 00:28:00 01:00:06
34 Stanislav Damianov 139 00:29:24 01:00:36
35 Ivan Kumanov 130 00:30:30 01:01:54
36 Hristiyan Todorov 116 00:31:55 01:03:43
37 Ivan-Asen Chakarov 144 00:33:12 01:03:49
38 Валентин Игнатов Прах в очите 168 00:31:10 01:04:24
39 Ivan Kosherov without 176 00:30:34 01:05:18
40 Денислав Петров Бухалите 100 00:32:18 01:05:46
41 Ivelin Tenev Черешка 172 00:33:31 01:07:40
42 Mihail Mihaylov 185 00:33:24 01:08:55
43 Ben Kane 131 00:26:21
44 Светозар Стоянов 123 00:18:54
10KM ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Number LAP 1 Finish
1 Katie Eichten Mitchell Tri Team – Sofia 181 00:19:34 00:39:16
2 Памела Ени Жулистан 105 00:20:09 00:41:05
3 Desislava Gorcheva BT Revolution 179 00:21:58 00:45:02
4 Pavlina Dragneva 141 00:23:06 00:46:21
5 Gergana Angelova 14 00:22:49 00:46:37
6 Ralitsa Stoeva 16 00:23:34 00:47:20
7 Teodora Petkova 175 00:22:52 00:47:32
8 Iliyana Yotova Keep Your Pace 109 00:23:29 00:47:42
9 Alison Gauthier 136 00:23:23 00:48:23
10 Ani Yaneva 53 00:24:21 00:51:32
11 Maya Petkova 174 00:25:38 00:51:44
12 Яна Дошкова 133 00:26:55 00:52:59
13 Maya Kirilova 114 00:26:41 00:53:54
14 Radostina Koleva 140 00:23:21 00:55:44
15 Mariya Milenova Жулистан 129 00:28:12 00:58:16
16 Martina Milkovska 121 00:28:39 00:58:24
17 Mihaela Petrova T&M? 104 00:29:16 01:00:41
18 Tatiana Georgieva 103 00:29:16 01:00:41
19 Калина Татарова Energetic Sloths 111 00:29:54 01:03:40
20 Valentina Malechkanova Baby shark 115 00:31:54 01:03:42
21 Aleks Peshev Baby shark 165 00:31:53 01:03:50
22 Stoyanka Shishkova 194 00:33:09 01:05:26
23 Hristina Kostadinowa 159 00:33:58 01:09:58
24 Borislava Bagaliyska 143 00:33:19 01:15:37
5КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Number Finish
1 Георгий Можейко 284 00:17:00
2 Rumen Stamatov 286 00:18:16
3 Georgi Nikolov 303 00:18:37
4 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun 235 00:19:41
5 Ivan Haralampiev Медик 246 00:20:21
6 Matei Simeonov 245 00:20:37
7 Hristo Dobrev 5kmrun 250 00:20:48
8 Ivo Zlatev 266 00:21:07
9 Цветан Донков 283 00:21:18
10 Кирил Иванов 268 00:21:30
11 Alexander Nakov Adidas Runners Sofia 244 00:21:34
12 Georgi Karavasilev Beroe 261 00:21:54
13 Илиян Янев 287 00:22:14
14 Svilen Komitov 272 00:22:40
15 Gorski Alex 253 00:22:51
16 Роман Можейко 291 00:23:01
17 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life 263 00:23:01
18 Vihren Sapundzhiev 238 00:23:11
19 Тодор Дончев 271 00:23:43
20 Slavi Savov TechnoRun 298 00:23:51
21 Todor Todorov 273 00:24:17
22 Momchil Ganev 240 00:24:28
23 Yordan Grozdanov 262 00:24:32
24 Anton Ivanov 248 00:24:32
25 Alexander Penev 276 00:24:36
26 Стефан Кръстев 221 00:25:08
27 Ivan Nenkov 251 00:25:24
28 nedelcho stoyanov www.insomnia.bg 290 00:25:25
29 Miroslav Nikolov 296 00:25:31
30 Lyubomir Simeonov 242 00:25:40
31 Borislav Simplichev Gplaw 254 00:26:00
32 Vadim Chergov Tri Team Sofia 282 00:26:11
33 Петър Петров None 304 00:26:43
34 Miroslav Atanasov 5kmrun 252 00:26:52
35 Jordan Kossev 297 00:27:23
36 Андрея Костов 270 00:28:04
37 Panayot Vladikov 288 00:28:11
38 Emilian Gorov 220 00:28:37
39 Petyo Avramov 239 00:28:39
40 Петър Христов Krivina Runners 232 00:28:53
41 Nikolay Yurukov 279 00:29:02
42 Nikolay Ivanov 249 00:29:06
43 Ангел Цанков 293 00:29:27
44 Dimitar Seykov 295 00:29:27
45 Yoan Ivanov 289 00:35:04
46 Pirin Gerasimov 260 00:35:06
47 Георги Йотов Keep Your Pace 233 0:00:00
5КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Number Finish
1 Iva Petrova 234 00:21:53
2 Denitsa Radoeva Adidas Runners Sofia 222 00:22:31
3 Виктория Владимирова 258 00:24:35
4 Ния Онуфриева 223 00:25:28
5 Donka Shurelowa TechnoRun 236 00:26:01
6 Весела Pencheva 277 00:26:04
7 Aleksandrina Slavova Adidas Runners Sofia 247 00:26:53
8 Malika Attiya 237 00:27:11
9 Maria Stoianova 243 00:27:35
10 Nancy Atanasova 278 00:27:47
11 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova 285 00:27:53
12 Цветелина Христова Атлетик-София 274 00:28:10
13 Lyudmila Savova 299 00:28:22
14 Петя Карамаждракова 292 00:28:31
15 Елина Милковска 241 00:28:34
16 Таня Иванова 269 00:28:51
17 Silvia Ranova 294 00:29:50
18 Mariya Karavasileva 265 00:29:56
19 Liliana Yurukova 280 00:30:54
20 Monika Hristova Draftkings 264 00:31:09
21 Sofia Kazakova Тичане Му е Майката 259 00:33:32
22 Martina S Double Olele 256 00:34:36
23 Kaya Chergova 281 00:34:38
24 Aelita Spiridonova Double Olele 257 00:34:39
25 Christina Nesterova 267 00:34:45
26 Anita Dimitrova 255 00:37:20
27 Radostina Stoimenova 321 00:00:00
DSQ Еkaterina Mozheyko 275 00:00:00

X