The Cactus Run’19 – Results

21KM – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap Lap 2 Finish
1 Дмитрий Ярошенко RU 37 male 82 0:27:23 00:56:20 01:25:49
2 Евгени Василев BG 34 male 72 0:28:25 00:57:48 01:26:06
3 Alexander Dimov BG 48 male 10 0:28:37 00:57:47 01:27:04
4 Samuel Papot FR 36 male 8 0:27:21 00:56:38 01:27:06
5 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 31 male 44 0:29:11 01:00:33 01:32:43
6 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 36 male 6 0:29:17 01:01:03 01:33:11
7 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 4 0:29:58 01:01:29 01:33:39
8 Tsonio Penev BG 46 male 58 0:31:02 01:02:33 01:34:05
9 Alexander Radev BG 21 male 75 0:29:46 01:01:31 01:34:19
10 Tihomir Blagoev BG 34 male 73 0:31:31 01:03:30 01:37:08
11 Калин Боевски BG 36 male 36 0:32:04 01:05:14 01:38:19
12 Damyan Stoychev Хумус с Чесън BG 29 male 77 0:32:49 01:06:02 01:39:14
13 Todor Prokopov BG 40 male 32 0:33:17 01:07:38 01:41:18
14 Luben Lubenov BG 24 male 79 0:33:09 01:06:30 01:42:43
15 Martin Petrov BG 32 male 35 0:33:27 01:09:00 01:44:04
16 Hristo Angelov BG 31 male 49 0:33:28 01:08:33 01:44:30
17 Ivan Kosturski BG 41 male 94 0:34:25 01:09:03 01:44:40
18 Daniel Gospodinov BG 43 male 80 00:33:57 01:09:53 01:46:40
19 Boris Ivanov No Quitters BG 33 male 33 00:34:55 01:11:40 01:48:17
20 Anton Koev Coldfire BG 34 male 78 00:36:35 01:12:44 01:48:36
21 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 300 00:34:52 01:11:34 01:48:53
22 Pencho Kolev BG 46 male 96 00:34:50 01:11:46 01:49:13
23 Plamen Manov BG 33 male 52 00:36:42 01:13:11 01:50:12
24 Lyudmil Todorov BG 33 male 42 00:38:21 01:15:52 01:51:25
25 Ivan Haralampiev 5kmrun BG 24 male 51 00:34:24 01:11:26 01:51:35
26 Daniel Yordanov Бегач BG 50 male 61 00:36:40 01:14:14 01:52:19
27 Deyan Stoyanov Happy Feet BG 24 male 46 00:36:32 01:13:11 01:52:19
28 Ivan Yosifov BG 37 male 76 00:33:21 01:10:10 01:52:41
29 Georgi Bogatinov BG 50 male 88 00:36:29 01:14:25 01:54:26
30 Лъчезар Тодоров BG 30 male 48 00:39:02 01:18:44 01:58:11
31 Todor Stoyanov BG 29 male 29 00:34:12 01:16:11 02:00:09
32 Andrei Pentchev Веган пътеки BG 34 male 53 00:36:23 01:13:05 02:00:28
33 Doncho Todorov BG 44 male 81 00:38:49 01:19:27 02:01:19
34 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 37 male 47 00:38:29 01:20:21 02:01:46
35 Daniil Dukat Begach RU 41 male 71 00:39:23 01:20:34 02:01:47
36 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 25 male 37 00:41:41 01:24:54 02:03:03
37 Yuriy Kolev BG 33 male 55 00:39:20 01:19:51 02:03:25
38 Martin Bunchev BG 47 male 50 00:39:07 01:20:49 02:06:17
39 Veselin Marinov BG 26 male 40 00:36:05 01:16:44 02:06:23
40 Стефан Алексиев BG 37 male 41 00:41:07 01:22:53 02:06:26
41 Gena Vorobyov Netpeak Сипи Си BG 33 male 67 00:40:51 01:23:23 02:08:29
42 Bernie Hofmann CA 54 male 27 00:42:13 01:25:50 02:13:24
43 Velko Gerasimov Vecturs BG 49 male 30 00:43:52 01:29:40 02:14:31
44 Дейвид Йорданов BG 25 male 34 00:42:01 01:25:52 02:16:21
45 Алекс Попов 5kmrun BG 17 male 31 00:39:36 01:26:23 02:18:33
46 Wladimir Todorov BG 63 male 62 0:44:42 01:29:42 2:19:16
47 Svetoslav Iliev Begach BG 44 male 45 00:44:34 01:31:24 02:20:19
48 Venelin Stoyanov BG 34 male 91 00:46:17 01:33:36 02:21:17
49 Yordan Petkov BG 32 male 86 00:46:23 01:36:08 02:32:45
21КМ – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap Lap 2 Finish
1 Katie Tibbetts US 38 female 70 00:34:58 01:10:37 01:44:06
2 Атанаска Атанасова BG 40 female 57 00:34:52 01:10:26 01:45:54
3 Вяра Петева BG 38 female 59 00:34:17 01:10:20 01:46:53
4 Tanya Petkova Begach / adidas Runners Sofia BG 32 female 15 00:35:48 01:12:41 01:49:30
5 Denitsa Zaykova BG 27 female 93 00:35:04 01:12:24 01:50:58
6 Malina Ivanova BG 0 female 11 00:36:30 01:13:59 01:52:58
7 Gergana Angelova BG 44 female 13 00:37:17 01:16:17 01:57:08
8 Lilia Nikolova BG 43 female 28 00:38:36 01:18:43 02:00:34
9 Maria Dinkova BG 24 female 60 00:37:15 01:18:27 02:01:48
10 Mirela Georgieva BG 30 female 97 00:39:01 01:20:47 02:04:33
11 Йоана Парталозова BG 33 female 39 00:40:53 01:23:39 02:07:32
12 Ani Yaneva BG 40 female 20 00:40:58 01:24:26 02:11:13
13 Яна Гиндева BG 38 female 19 00:43:27 01:30:04 02:15:54
14 Dilyana Atanasova BG 29 female 56 00:44:25 01:29:32 02:19:12
15 Ivanka Petova BG 49 female 98 00:44:00 01:30:00 02:24:36
16 Victoria Vlahovsky BG 33 female 54 00:48:52 01:36:26 02:29:58
17 Magdalena Ivanova BG 20 female 92 00:45:33 01:38:00 02:32:58
18 Anna Maneva BG 20 female 74 00:45:35 01:38:10 02:33:37
DNS Tonya Toneva Team Skisharki BG 30 female 14
14КМ – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap Finish
1 Petar Ivanov BG 18 male 134 0:27:23 0:54:46
2 Oleg Penev BG 38 male 162 0:27:37 0:56:31
3 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 22 male 3 0:29:14 0:58:50
4 Stoyan Botev BG 32 male 1 0:29:11 0:59:28
5 Теодор Банев BG 36 male 130 0:29:34 1:01:03
6 Г.Димитров -Клечо Жулистан BG 29 male 153 0:31:20 1:02:57
7 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 33 male 165 0:30:14 1:03:57
8 Nikita Buzokin BG 30 male 182 0:32:09 1:04:17
9 Jonathan Salibra Begach Running Club IT 35 male 193 0:31:39 1:05:34
10 Viktor Metodiev Keep Your Pace BG 25 male 103 0:32:57 1:05:56
11 Ivo Zlatev BG 40 male 177 0:31:30 1:06:11
12 Jared Mitchell HKA Bulgaria NZ 40 male 189 0:32:05 1:06:17
13 Nikolay Trambev BG 28 male 172 0:32:59 1:07:10
14 Angel Hristov Adidas Runners Sofia BO 40 male 174 0:32:55 1:07:20
15 Светослав Светиев BG 39 male 105 0:34:12 1:09:04
16 Радослав Владимиров BG 35 male 132 0:33:29 1:09:14
17 Desislav Manolov Willy wonka BG 33 male 178 0:34:13 1:09:35
18 Evgeniy Tsvetov BG 33 male 100 0:34:19 1:09:55
19 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 41 male 146 0:35:41 1:10:58
20 Emil Nezirov BG 0 male 108 n/a 1:11:07
21 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 41 male 196 0:35:08 1:11:10
22 Georgi Popov BG 31 male 197 n/a 1:11:45
23 Eric DELVILLE FR 49 male 187 0:34:10 1:12:25
24 Georgi Georgiev GDF BG 30 male 163 0:36:29 1:12:26
25 Ivaylo Marinov IT 30 male 101 0:34:48 1:12:43
26 Aleksandar Stanev BG 21 male 148 0:36:36 1:12:55
27 Vladislav Kanchev BG 0 male 114 0:36:57 1:14:06
28 Георги Петров BG 48 male 129 0:35:52 1:14:48
29 Yavor Yankov BG 31 male 180 0:36:32 1:15:47
30 Aleksandar Tsonev BG 30 male 126 0:39:13 1:16:16
31 Валентин Георгиев BG 39 male 152 0:37:12 1:16:36
32 Djuni Dyuk Хумус с Чесън BG 29 male 104 0:37:18 1:17:04
33 Simeon Nikolov BG 31 male 195 0:39:33 1:18:07
34 Иван Венков BG 34 male 122 n/a 1:18:38
35 Силян Тополски 5kmrun BG 64 male 123 0:38:48 1:19:28
36 Krassimir Trenev BG 48 male 186 0:40:14 1:19:43
37 Emil Ignatov BG 58 male 190 0:38:14 1:19:49
38 Krassimir Stephanov #NoSixFive BG 36 male 106 0:38:36 1:20:16
39 Cyril Cressy Азимут / Бегач FR 46 male 184 0:39:13 1:20:32
40 Милчо Кръстев BG 67 male 145 0:41:01 1:23:07
41 Martin Davidkov GDF BG 27 male 164 0:40:56 1:23:56
42 Beno?t Cuzon FR 35 male 192 0:43:17 1:24:20
43 Hristo Koparanov BG 40 male 188 0:41:49 1:25:01
44 Nikolay Minchev BG 32 male 124 0:41:41 1:26:47
45 Deyan Dragov BG 32 male 181 0:43:52 1:29:29
46 Валентин Игнатов Прах в очите BG 50 male 128 0:46:00 1:35:51
47 Zdravko Aleksandrov BG 37 male 140 0:43:52 1:36:38
48 Aleksandar Ivanov Acronis Runners BG 29 male 169 0:45:34 1:37:15
49 Найден Данчев КК”Илчов баир” BG 32 male 102 0:46:15 1:38:57
50 Martin Barnev BG 43 male 117 0:45:41 1:41:08
51 Dimitrii Akchanliev BG 68 male 179 0:49:11 1:43:17
52 Апостол Джалов Прах в очите BG 37 male 127 1:41:49 1:48:05
53 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 70 male 166 0:55:26 1:56:15
DNS Stoyan Chochkov Ананас и Броколи BG 41 male 138
DNS Христо Наков Гъди Гъди BG 30 male 141
14КМ – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap Finish
1 Katie Eichten Mitchell HKA Bulgaria US 37 female 191 0:30:43 1:03:29
2 Сабина Николова BG 35 female 110 0:32:57 1:06:44
3 Кристина Бергова Жулистан BG 30 female 131 0:34:49 1:10:59
4 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 34 female 12 0:37:16 1:13:58
5 Teodora Hristova BG 44 female 120 0:38:42 1:18:27
6 Iliyana Yotova Keep Your Pace BG 43 female 121 0:38:03 1:18:35
7 Martina Milkovska BG 24 female 183 0:39:22 1:21:25
8 Ralitza Cressy Begach BG 45 female 185 0:40:59 1:24:13
9 Ivanka Dimitrova Coldfire BG 32 female 107 0:41:11 1:24:14
10 Emilia Pavlova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 37 female 170 0:42:20 1:24:45
11 Tanya Alexandrova BG 32 female 139 0:42:22 1:25:31
12 Delyana Todorova BG 40 female 119 0:41:12 1:26:27
13 Ana Peykova BG 18 female 171 0:42:12 1:29:14
14 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova BG 39 female 136 0:44:16 1:30:20
15 Десислава Атанасова BG 40 female 176 0:44:45 1:30:22
16 Margarita Krasteva BG 31 female 173 0:43:58 1:30:31
17 Emiliya Slavova BG 37 female 137 0:44:03 1:30:48
18 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли BG 44 female 151 0:44:08 1:31:06
19 Radina Raytcheva BG 42 female 125 0:44:53 1:33:52
20 Mariya Milenova BG 33 female 147 0:45:49 1:36:54
21 Yana Ivanova BG 12 female 118 0:45:47 1:38:00
22 Kalina Tatarova BG 33 female 194 0:46:13 1:38:18
23 Венета Куртева BG 41 female 199 0:47:48 1:39:15
24 Stanislava Stratieva BG 43 female 198 0:47:48 1:39:15
25 Neliya Hristova BG 27 female 167 0:50:01 1:42:28
26 Krasimira Gerasimova Vecturs BG 52 female 154 0:49:51 1:46:46
27 Михаела Ангелова BG 33 female 168 1:01:31 1:52:26
28 Petra Kalcheva BG 27 female 150 0:53:36 1:53:48
29 Богдана Манова Дечица BG 42 female 149 0:53:43 1:54:00
30 maria darandasheva BG 30 female 133
DNF Denitsa Rylands BG 40 female 161
7KM – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Ahmed Ahemd BG 21 male 222 0:26:47
2 Atanas Boyarov Compass-Cross BG 29 male 200 0:26:59
3 Antoinio Kovachev BG 34 male 160 0:29:01
4 Vincent Sliman FR 40 male 243 0:29:17
5 Georgi Mozheyko BG 13 male 158 0:29:41
6 Огнян Димитров Атлетик-София BG 15 male 258 0:31:09
7 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov Жулистан BG 34 male 69 0:31:14
8 Zhivko Petrov BG 30 male 276 0:31:15
9 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 28 male 249 0:31:23
10 fabrice pretlot FR 42 male 206 0:31:39
11 Matey Simeonov BG 10 male 143 0:31:42
12 Камен Каменов BG 24 male 247 0:31:48
13 Mihail Tsvetanov BG 30 male 227 0:31:51
14 Vasil Iliev BG 41 male 241 0:32:14
15 Hristo Hristov BG 9 male 175 0:32:48
16 Ivan Grahovski BG 0 male 155 0:32:51
17 Мартин Йосифов BG 21 male 214 0:33:00
18 Aleksandar Nakov BG 34 male 220 0:33:18
19 Ivaylo Anev BG 25 male 230 0:34:13
20 Тодрор Дончев BG 43 male 202 0:34:20
21 Zahari Hyusein BG 35 male 113 0:34:31
22 Владимир Станоев Герман BG 40 male 262 0:35:27
23 Nencho Nenchev Вятър 83 BG 36 male 229 0:35:39
24 Georgi Milev BG 0 male 212 0:35:59
25 Юлиян Димитров BG 45 male 257 0:36:07
26 Stephen Sessions HKA Bulgaria US 34 male 223 0:36:08
27 Vladislav Zaimov BG 34 male 233 0:36:33
28 Valentin Mitev BG 39 male 259 0:37:13
29 Dimitar Seykov BG 21 male 228 0:38:15
30 Станислав Марчев BG 40 male 274 0:38:50
31 Владимир Георгиев Прах в очите BG 43 male 261 0:38:55
32 Iliyan Georgiev BG 38 male 209 0:39:25
33 Petko Dilchev BG 42 male 218 0:39:26
34 Rumen Mazhdrakov BG 0 male 115 0:39:38
35 Mihail Mihaylov BG 21 male 231 0:40:56
36 Anton Petrov BG 30 male 226 0:41:12
37 Роман Можейко BG 11 male 111 0:41:47
38 Карен Татеосян BG 0 male 116 0:41:53
39 Angel Banev BG 42 male 263 0:41:58
40 Vasil Yordanov BG 31 male 207 0:42:05
41 Илиян Илиев BG 25 male 211 0:42:11
42 Victor Yankov BG 34 male 265 0:42:25
43 Иван Ванчев BG 23 male 246 0:43:27
44 Николай Димитров BG 17 male 256 0:44:20
45 Никола Киров Кирови BG 11 male 279 0:44:41
46 Adrian Nankov BG 22 male 253 0:45:02
47 Ivan Rachev BG 48 male 236 0:45:39
48 Ivan Vanyov BG 25 male 242 0:45:44
49 Vladislav Katsarov BG 23 male 254 0:46:15
50 Михаил Георгиев BG 7 male 251 0:46:31
51 Borislav Simplichev GDF BG 25 male 204 0:47:58
52 Vasil Chimev BG 29 male 272 0:48:36
53 Stiyan Piperov BG 13 male 239 0:49:52
54 Kristiyan Piperov BG 44 male 238 0:49:59
55 Momchil ZLATAREV BG 45 male 270 0:50:07
56 Георги Петров BG 42 male 267 0:50:13
57 Boris Hristov BG 16 male 250 0:50:47
58 Petar Kovachev BG 46 male 248 0:53:01
59 Dimitar Genov 5kmrun BG 31 male 245 0:53:40
60 Aleksandar Kavrakirov BG 34 male 142 0:56:22
61 Simeon Dushanov BG 6 male 144 1:03:33
62 Emil Yankov BG 25 male 225 1:04:05
63 Georgi Hristov BG 29 male 234 1:04:05
DNS Boian Tzonev BG 43 male 264
7KM – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Nadezda Angelova BG 0 female 68 0:32:51
2 Nia Yotova BG 39 female 219 0:34:22
3 Vanya Visarionova BG 43 female 235 0:38:20
4 Ния Онуфриева BG 13 female 252 0:42:54
5 Diana Georgieva Прах в очите BG 40 female 260 0:43:50
6 Вера Апостолова BG 32 female 210 0:43:59
7 Ралица Лазарова Софийски планински клуб BG 31 female 232 0:44:00
8 Valeria Stancheva BG 24 female 273 0:44:10
9 Silvia Ranova BG 37 female 213 0:44:12
10 Melanie Bergemont BG 0 female 217 0:44:41
11 Мирослава Великова BG 32 female 275 0:44:57
12 Pravda Naydenova BG 34 female 221 0:45:35
13 Anabel Manastirska GDF BG 24 female 205 0:47:00
14 Iva Fileva BG 29 female 255 0:49:24
15 Rayna Piperkova BG 45 female 280 0:49:54
16 Нина Маркова Рога и Копита BG 38 female 216 0:49:55
17 Катерина Кръстева BG 11 female 215 0:49:56
18 Kalina Domuschieva BG 33 female 201 0:50:04
19 Евгения Петрова BG 44 female 268 0:50:14
20 Emiliya Bradistilova BG 32 female 277 0:50:36
21 Neli Tzompova BG 12 female 266 0:51:33
22 Rosana Genov 5kmrun BG 32 female 244 0:53:34
23 Milena Dushanova BG 39 female 271 0:59:48
24 Stanislava Gorostanova BG 41 female 269 1:03:35
25 Monika Lyubenova BG 0 female 224 1:04:04
26 Reya Racheva BG 11 female 237 1:09:12

X