Lyulin Trail Run’21 – Results

17км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap 1 finish
1 Hristo Tanev 100 Beers BG 28 male 54 0:59:09 1:29:58
2 samuel papot FR 37 male 50 0:54:14 1:30:03
3 Mladen Antonov BG 38 male 53 0:59:32 1:30:12
4 Борислав Миланов BG 27 male 308 1:02:10 1:38:39
5 Sergei Marinov BG 0 male 62 1:05:50 1:42:17
6 Nikolai Ivanov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 31 male 60 1:11:23 1:54:33
7 Ivan Tsolov BG 28 male 58 1:13:49 1:56:17
8 Petko Dilchev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 44 male 57 1:15:26 1:58:56
9 Ivaylo Georgiev BG 34 male 45 1:15:06 1:59:12
10 Boris Todorov BG 38 male 49 1:19:47 1:59:39
11 Metodi Angelov BG 31 male 59 1:14:27 2:05:46
12 Kenneth van Schooten BG 52 male 46 1:25:59 2:05:57
13 Nikolay Atanasov BG 34 male 44 1:18:33 2:06:24
14 Konstantin Petrov BG 38 male 99 1:20:18 2:08:02
15 Милен Манов BG 33 male 55 1:31:38 3:43:02
DNF Iskren Ivanov Begach Running Club BG 36 male 52 1:22:04
17км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number  lap 1  finish
1 Desislava Nikolova BG 33 female 61 1:08:03 1:42:31
2 Gergana Angelova BG 45 female 51 1:11:29 1:54:34
3 Simona Raycheva-Demerdjieva BG 35 female 56 1:20:16 2:05:37
4 Яна Гиндева BG 39 female 17 1:24:26 2:09:54
5 Любомира Николова Спортна академия Азимут BG 50 female 48 1:08:11 2:28:30
6 Hristina Kostadinova BG 21 female 47 1:38:18 4:03:03
12км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number finish
1 Stoyan Botev BG 34 male 155 0:54:05
2 Vincent Sliman FR 42 male 163 0:55:09
3 Vasil Vasilev BG 29 male 167 0:59:20
4 Emil Yotov BG 42 male 166 1:01:07
5 Alexandar Stoykov BG 37 male 164 1:03:47
6 Калоян Лобутов BG 38 male 172 1:04:00
7 Dimitar Dimitrov Vivacom Running Team BG 39 male 160 1:14:47
8 Boyan Rangelov XADO BG 36 male 159 1:16:38
9 Alexander Tsvetkov BG 35 male 157 1:20:30
10 Mihail Yankov BG 27 male 161 1:21:49
11 Plamen Slavov adidas Runners Sofia/Тичане Му е Майката BG 36 male 162 1:21:54
12 Kamen Kisiob BG 33 male 170 1:29:51
13 Dobri Yonev BG 31 male 165 1:30:15
14 Стефан Генов NoneWhatsoever BG 40 male 168 1:42:37
12км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number finish
1 Mariya Milenova Жулистан BG 35 female 286 1:31:00
2 Мариета Петрова no team, single participation BG 42 female 158 1:34:21
3 Нина Караманолева BG 36 female 171 1:42:37
5.5км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Alexander Dimov Жулистан BG 50 male 288 0:25:59
2 NIKOLAY Efremov Локомотив Дряново BG 29 male 262 0:28:00
3 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 30 male 276 0:29:54
4 Димитър Щърков BG 0 male 275 0:30:18
5 Valentin Zhelezov BG 22 male 277 0:35:20
6 Georgi Zografov BG 22 male 270 0:36:25
7 Петър Петров None BG 33 male 285 0:38:24
8 Цветан Донков BG 39 male 272 0:39:31
9 Ецо Ецов BG 0 male 274 0:39:37
10 Chavdar Kalinov BG 0 male 278 0:39:46
11 Христо Наков OpenTag BG 31 male 287 1:02:17
12 Дилян Петков None BG 40 male 284 1:02:19
13 Pavlin Todorov BG 40 male 273 1:08:50
14 Христо Генадиев BG 51 male 271 1:10:28
15 nedelcho stoyanov www.insomnia.bg BG 39 male 280 1:26:47
16 Yoan Ivanov BG 40 male 281 1:27:47
17 Nikolay Ivanov BG 35 male 283 1:31:09
5.5км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Nia Yotova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 41 female 169 0:30:40
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 35 female 282 0:35:15
3 Zdravka Budinova BG 30 female 279 0:39:12

X