iRan Run’19 – results

КЛАСИРАНЕ iRAN RUN 2019

16KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number LAP Finish
1 Ivan Gochev BG 24 male 32 0:52:32 1:03:04
2 Дмитрий Ярошенко VELORAPTOR RU 37 male 97 0:52:35 1:16:59
3 Стоян Ботев BG 32 male 4 0:55:19 1:19:34
4 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 29 male 2 0:55:49 1:19:50
5 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 7 1:00:11 1:29:10
6 Ivo Zlatev BG 40 male 61 1:06:09 1:40:13
7 Тодор Тодоров БУШИДО BG 25 male 78 1:10:06 1:42:10
8 Miroslav Kraynev BG 38 male 21 1:10:37 1:42:25
9 Todor Prokopov BG 40 male 93 1:10:51 1:42:46
10 Georgi Popov BG 31 male 94 1:11:10 1:44:26
11 Krasimir Zhekov BG 41 male 92 1:10:23 1:46:56
12 Martin Bachev BG 37 male 60 1:19:59 1:56:45
13 Gennadiy Vorobyov Netpeak BG 33 male 67 1:23:38 2:02:48
14 Kaloyan Petrov Postbank running team BG 39 male 95 1:30:29 2:12:37
15 Boris Ivanov No Quitters BG 33 male 62 1:37:49 2:24:52
16 Miroslav Nedkov BG 42 male 52 1:12:32 DNF
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number LAP Finish
1 Tonya Toneva Team Skisharki BG 30 female 66 1:04:26 1:33:44
2 Кристина Бергова Жулистан BG 30 female 19 1:10:47 1:42:51
3 Вяра Петева BG 38 female 98 1:12:46 1:43:39
4 Малина Иванова BG 0 female 11 1:12:50 1:44:56
5 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 34 female 89 1:14:22 1:46:38
6 Tanya Petkova Begach / adidas Runners Sofia BG 32 female 14 n/a 1:50:27
7 Simona Raycheva-Demerdjieva BG 34 female 99 1:20:18 1:56:52
8 Gergana Angelova BG 44 female 72 1:16:36 2:00:15
9 Alexandrina Gocheva Alex G BG 25 female 96 1:30:08 2:11:19
10 Яна Гиндева BG 38 female 79 1:30:51 2:13:23
11 Eliya Atanasova BG 35 female 15 1:30:56 2:13:42
12 Margarita Krasteva BG 31 female 63 1:37:53 2:24:41
13 Liliya Bachvarova BG 36 female 91 1:44:10 2:30:57
14 Svetlana Vasileva BG 46 female 25 1:47:07 2:39:09
11KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Fnish
1 Todor Georgiev BG 31 male 131 0:54:31
2 Ivaylo Hadzhiev Begach BG 40 male 37 0:55:02
3 Емил Стойчев BG 33 male 36 1:01:58
4 Rossen Bossev BG 36 male 75 1:05:17
5 Ivaylo Marinov BG 30 male 38 1:07:46
6 Андрей Самарджиев Begach BG 34 male 103 1:08:24
7 Dimitar Savov BG 35 male 55 1:08:51
8 Александър Найденов BG 38 male 112 1:08:57
9 Любомир Ноков harmonica BG male 7 1:09:23
10 Георги Кърчев Green Life BG 40 male 129 1:11:13
11 Йордан Добрев BG 19 male 220 1:12:09
12 Йаел Бал BG male 70 1:12:40
13 Zdravko Zdravkov GreenLife BG 40 male 128 1:13:02
14 Andrea Frare IT 40 male 122 1:16:32
15 Daniel Tomov BG 45 male 64 1:19:21
16 Miroslav Moravsky Running Buddies BG 46 male 108 1:22:14
17 Murry Ivanoff BG 31 male 123 1:24:31
18 Milko Todorov Begach BG 30 male 116 1:24:49
19 Николай Павлов BG 13 male 111 1:24:56
20 Радослав Лозанов BG 39 male 118 1:25:11
21 Валентин Игнатов Прах в очите BG 50 male 117 1:25:16
22 Rumen Mazhdrakov BG 33 male 73 1:30:18
23 Явор Стоилов BG 47 male 109 1:30:57
24 Nikolay Nitov BG 43 male 124 1:31:13
25 Vasil Yordanov BG 31 male 90 1:38:55
26 Georgi Nachev BG 33 male 130 1:44:53
27 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 70 male 113 1:47:49
28 Rosen Simov BG 32 male 57
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Fnish
1 Kameliya Georgieva BG 29 female 13 1:07:51
2 Яна Младенова BG 27 female 120 1:09:03
3 Antoniya Georgieva BG 24 female 134 1:10:22
4 Teodora Hristova BG 44 female 126 1:11:40
5 Denitsa Zaykova BG 27 female 125 1:13:52
6 Gergana Petrova Begach BG 35 female 74 1:14:40
7 Йоана Чакърова Elfiteе BG 17 female 217 1:17:30
8 Maria Dinkova BG 24 female 104 1:18:36
9 Памела Eni BG 11 female 240 1:20:02
10 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 43 female 119 1:20:32
11 Lora Fileva BG 33 female 27 1:21:39
12 Гергана Михайлова harmonica BG 40 female 105 1:26:44
13 Теодор Павлов BG 12 female 110 1:29:08
14 Cvetina Cvetanova BG 27 female 115 1:30:51
15 Elizabet Ilova BG 28 female 114 1:30:57
16 Emiliya Slavova BG 37 female 106 1:34:02
17 Nancy Atanasova BG 25 female 133 1:39:33
18 Мария Абаджимаринова BG female 68 1:39:38
19 Cvetelina Chitova BG 25 female 132 1:40:20
20 Марияна Михайлова BG 60 female 107 1:40:51
21 Galya Georgieva Коренче BG 40 female 121 1:44:53
5KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Fnish
1 Ivan Ganchev BG 22 male 210 0:24:05
1 Огнян Димитров Атлетик-София BG 15 male 204 0:25:08
2 Георгий Можейко BG 13 male 216 0:25:23
3 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 28 male 208 0:37:58
4 Radoslav Tsvetanov BG 36 male 231 0:38:01
5 Angel Hristov Ленивец под упойка AO 40 male 259 0:38:18
6 Hristo Hristov BG 9 male 242 0:38:28
7 Ivan Grahovski BG 32 male 205 0:38:56
8 Martin Nedkov BG 10 male 53 0:38:57
9 Ивайло Гърдев BG 47 male 200 0:40:00
10 Николай Киров BG male 207 0:40:06
11 Tsvetan Nikolov BG 44 male 209 0:40:40
12 Митко Дойчинов BG 20 male 212 0:40:44
13 Sokol Tsvetanov BG 43 male 202 0:41:46
14 Joan Titev BG 12 male 238 0:41:59
15 Nikolay Titev BG 44 male 237 0:42:16
16 Момчил Демерджиев BG 14 male 239 0:45:10
17 Bogomil Kyosev BG 23 male 203 0:46:46
18 Alex Velchev BG 30 male 219 0:46:55
19 Роман Можейко BG 11 male 215 0:47:38
20 Ventsislav Metodiev BG 34 male 218 0:47:50
22 cvetan raykov BG 34 male 59 0:52:52
23 Stanimir Borov BG 26 male 206 1:07:43
24 Stiliyan Hristova BG 6 male 241 1:10:11
25 Borislav Milanov BG 25 male 65 1:12:52
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Fnish
1 Dimana Penova BG 16 female 201 0:38:25
2 Екатерина Можейко BG 41 female 214 0:38:33
3 Silvia Ranova BG 37 female 233 0:39:17
4 Diyana Naydenova BG 36 female 258 0:39:36
5 Elena Ivanova BG 20 female 213 0:39:41
6 Виктория Владимирова BG 19 female 211 0:41:02
7 Olga Nedkova BG 36 female 51 0:41:41
8 Margareta Mazhdrakova BG 28 female 221 0:43:08
9 Angelina Dimitrova BG 38 female 56 0:51:53
10 Десислава Динева Dodolina BG 20 female 232 0:52:33
11 Nadia Aual BG 34 female 58 0:52:41
KIDS
1 Десислава Лазарова 0:02:40
2 Ния Тошева 0:03:05
3 Адрияна Игнатова 0:03:10
1 Александър Веселинов 0:02:45
2 Никола Цветанов 0:02:47
3 Максим Качаунов 0:02:48

X