7 Hills Run’21 – Results

26км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number LAP Time
1 Hristo Tanev 100 Beers BG 28 male 603 1:23:39 2:49:28
2 Stoyan Botev BG 34 male 605 1:24:49 2:52:38
3 Aleksandyr Kanchev Gorilla BG 37 male 600 1:24:08 2:52:39
4 Plamen Manov BG 34 male 616 1:32:21 3:08:43
5 Todor Prokopov BG 42 male 613 1:34:05 3:13:29
6 Emil Mihov BG 28 male 611 1:34:52 3:16:08
7 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 26 male 307 1:39:26 3:21:49
8 Viktor Mihaylov BG 35 male 305 1:39:23 3:24:59
9 Ivan Kunchev BG 36 male 306 1:39:19 3:25:00
10 Borislav Penchev BG 30 male 612 1:39:42 3:33:05
11 Stefan Mandev Begach Running Club BG 23 male 602 1:35:59 3:35:47
12  Ивелин Златев BG 41 male 604 1:45:20 3:48:46
13 Георги Димов BG 27 male 608 1:52:36 3:56:20
14 Станислав Марчев BG 41 male 610 1:51:03 4:03:07
15 Ivan Tsolov BG 28 male 617 2:00:57 4:16:26
16 Miroslav Penkov Стара Загора BG 50 male 607 2:03:39 4:33:32
17 Dimitar Tzankov BG 35 male 615 2:17:18 DNF
26км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number LAP Time
1 Lily Angelova BG 34 female 609 1:38:33 3:16:16
2 Вяра Петева BG 40 female 12 1:37:29 3:22:14
3 Malina Ivanova BG 56 female 11 1:50:07 3:36:24
4 Любомира Николова Спортна академия Азимут BG 50 female 601 1:50:06 3:48:54
5 Mariya Ivanchova Sport Academy Azimut BG 27 female 614 2:19:19 DNF
6 Ani Yaneva BG 41 female 606 1:53:58 DNF
19км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number LAP Time
1 Kiril Nikolov-Disl FR 38 male 30 1:14:11 1:40:18
2 samuel papot FR 37 male 1 1:15:03 1:42:40
3 Dimitar Stefanov BG 36 male 33 1:17:26 1:44:31
4 Dimitar Stamboliyski BG 41 male 41 1:26:07 1:58:01
5 Viktor Kyosev BG 26 male 35 1:24:39 1:58:59
6 Tsonio Penev BG 47 male 42 1:30:33 2:02:52
7 Emil Yanchev BG 28 male 37 1:32:29 2:08:56
8 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 30 male 34 1:34:57 2:11:03
9 Yordan Mitev 5kmrun BG 43 male 43 1:38:40 2:19:35
10 Симеон Георгиев BG 33 male 39 1:47:43 2:30:13
11 Ангел Димитров BG 29 male 36 1:52:36 2:50:53
12 Stefan Genov BG 27 male 38 2:00:25 2:55:24
19км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number LAP Time
1 Атанаска Атанасова BG 41 female 15 1:31:21 2:05:30
2 Gergana Angelova BG 45 female 14 1:44:20 2:22:54
3 Демяна Йосифова 5kmrun BG 21 female 32 1:50:37 2:29:27
4 Liliya Marinova BG 32 female 40 1:51:03 2:29:37
5 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 13 1:52:05 2:30:39
6 Irena Tsankova BG 32 female 31 2:00:30 2:51:07
13км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Григор Тодоров BG 35 male 126 1:20:37
2 Deyan Dimitrov BG 29 male 135 1:21:07
3 Georgi Nikolov BG 27 male 303 1:24:04
4 Valentin Voynov Begach BG 38 male 150 1:26:07
5 Калин Боевски BG 37 male 4 1:28:24
6 Borislav Milanov BG 27 male 308 1:30:36
7 Мариян Димитров BG 26 male 114 1:31:25
8 Mladen Dikov BG 39 male 130 1:32:18
9 Иво Златев BG 41 male 311 1:35:14
10 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 43 male 300 1:37:05
11 Камен Йончев BG 39 male 142 1:44:56
12 Andrea Frare IT 42 male 144 1:47:37
13 Moni Videnov BG 28 male 134 1:47:51
14 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 38 male 133 1:50:05
15 Stanislav Damianoff BG 47 male 145 1:50:19
16 Mario Daskalov BG 27 male 140 1:51:26
17 Krassimir Stephanov BG 37 male 148 1:53:55
18 Stoyan Chochkov BG 43 male 147 1:54:16
19 Boyan Rangelov BG 35 male 129 2:03:35
20 Ivan Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 35 male 149 2:07:54
21 Никола Пумпалов BG 36 male 151 2:10:57
22 Nikola Ginkov BG 21 male 138 2:19:09
23 Georgi Kozhuharov BG 44 male 156 2:02:47
24 Калоян Лобутов Adidas Runners Sofia BG 38 male 197 1:44:06
13км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Svetlana Todorova BG 35 female 143 1:35:53
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 35 female 16 1:41:40
3 Polina Foteva BG 21 female 136 1:45:11
4 Ели Миленова BG 26 female 131 1:45:19
5 Maria Dinkova BG 25 female 146 1:45:35
6 Мария Илиева BG 37 female 127 1:46:08
7 Ani Artinyan BG 34 female 153 1:50:53
8 Десислава Иванова BG 38 female 152 1:56:12
9 Bela Duleva BG 36 female 132 2:05:06
10 Anna Maneva BG 21 female 137 2:20:39
11 Зорница Райкова BG 39 female 128 2:25:24
12 Margarita Drenova BG 38 female 141 2:29:14
13 Polina Foteva BG 21 female 136 1:45:11
14 Maria Istatkova BG 32 female 154 2:02:45
DNF Kremena Grigorova BG 37 female 139 0:40:38
6км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Emil Yotov BG 42 male 266 0:27:10
2 Georgi Zografov BG 22 male 255 0:27:18
3 Камен Каменов BG 26 male 258 0:30:03
4 Alexander Nakov BG 36 male 265 0:30:37
5 Mihail Tsvetanov Доминаторите BG 31 male 259 0:33:12
6 Martin Tomanov BG 32 male 254 0:35:57
7 Петър Григоров Blue Birds BG 22 male 257 0:36:38
8 Петър Петров None BG 33 male 304 0:39:35
9 Panayot Vladikov BG 37 male 261 0:44:27
10 Kamen Kisyov BG 32 male 269 0:47:11
11 Vladislav Katsarov BG 24 male 253 1:11:19
6КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Еkaterina Mozheyko RU 43 female 264 0:33:34
2 Elena Orozova BG 34 female 267 0:37:23
3 Nelly Jekova BG 25 female 256 0:39:50
4 Veselina Dzhumbeva BG 27 female 260 0:40:40
5 Juliana Hadjitchoneva BG 47 female 263 0:44:19
6 Нина Караманолева BG 36 female 268 0:46:10
7 Radostina Stoimenova BG 33 female 252 1:11:17

X