Bankya Summer Run

Bankya Summer Run Крайно класиране след Bankya Summer Run.

П Име Време Точки
1 413 Кристина Николаева Бергова 00:30:23 5
2 200 Даниела Николаева Иванова 00:31:49 4
3 777 Десислава Кутева 00:35:47 3
4 774 Гергана Пенева 00:38:28 2
5 744 Маргарита Велинова Кръстева 00:38:40 1
6 669 Надя Попова 00:38:47
7 729 Росица Георгиева 00:39:24
8 501 Анна Антонова 00:39:26
9 497 Ivelina Valieva Vasileva 00:40:16
10 745 Кайа Николаева Титева 00:42:01
11 746 Мария Георгиева Петкова 00:42:11
12 743 Теодора Петрова Чоканова 01:02:07
5.5км Мъже
П Име Време Точки
1 584 Илиян BUSHIDO Крумов 00:23:45 5
2 6620 Пламен Пламенов Гостев 00:23:46 4
3 189 Петър Георгиев Райжеков 00:25:40 3
4 113 Георги Димчев Георгиев 00:25:49 2
5 634 Руси Георгиев Русев 00:26:08 1
6 612 Янко Йорданов Дойчинов 00:27:01
7 733 Ivailo Stefanov Ivanov 00:27:51
8 568 Витан Николаев Николов 00:29:03
9 731 Kamen Georgiev Dimitrov 00:29:06
10 776 Павел Савов 00:29:41
11 734 Ивайло Емилов Петков 00:29:55
12 285 Кристиян Калинов Димитров 00:30:46
13 765 Лазер Лашев 00:31:54
14 36 ТОМИСЛАВ РУСЕВ РУСЕВ 00:32:06
15 742 Ивайло Йорданов 00:33:04
16 727 Петър Светлозаров Бахчеванов 00:33:22
17 775 Кристян Лозанов 00:38:27
18 732 Борис Живков Иванов 00:38:40
19 731 Людмил Георгиев 00:39:22
20 735 Николай Иванов Титев 00:41:33
21 737 Йоан Николаев Титев 00:41:47
22 99 Любомир Светославов Видов 00:43:13
23 761 Пламен Симионов 01:08:00
11км Жени
П Име Време Точки
1 770 Мая Сашова Недялкова 00:49:22 10
2 753 Надежда Соколова Ангелова 00:56:23 9
3 145 Елена Николаева Русева 01:05:23 8
4 252 Иванка Цветанова Йорданова 01:06:32 7
5 721 Неда Бакалова 01:08:08 6
6 70 Ваня Стефанова Висарионова 01:08:59 5
7 662 Анна Кременлиева 01:20:42 4
8 423 Ася Кременлиева 01:20:44 3
9 235 Анастасия  Вълканова 01:26:30 2
11км Мъже
П Име Време Точки
1 663 Пирин Михайлов Галов 00:50:25 10
2 28 Петър Петров Савов 00:53:16 9
3 537 Тодор Павлинов Павлов 00:54:24 8
4 773 Петър Бакалов 00:54:34 7
5 702 Yassen Alexandrov Alexiev 00:55:56 6
6 9 Петър Димитров Терзиев 00:56:13 5
7 65 Емил Койчев Иванов 00:59:12 4
8 747 Светослав Петров Митов 00:59:29 3
9 551 Венцислав Евгениев Трифонов 01:00:41 2
10 234 Виктор Венциславов Стоев 01:03:57 1
11 760 Георги Желязков Кисьов 01:05:31
12 759 Димитър Николов Писаров 01:12:07
13 762 Цветомир Павлинов Банков 01:17:06
14 781 Антон Вълков 01:28:06
16.5км Жени
П Име Време Точки
1 722 Малина Маринова Вацкичева 01:27:50 15
2 109 Рени Иванова Христова 01:28:13 14
3 769 Галина Димитрова Ненчева 01:39:02 13
4 771 Nina Lambova Dimova 01:40:30 12
5 768 Boryana Петрова Nikolcheva 01:43:23 11
6 767 Зорница Димитрова Комитова 01:47:09 10
7 16 Яна Петрова Петрова 01:48:52 9
8 24 Диляна Алекова Атанасова 01:49:15 8
9 772 Яна Ясенова Цонева 01:50:25 7
10 20 Констанца Ленинова Иванова 01:54:24 6
16.5км Мъже
П Име Време Точки
1 6 Андрей Викторович Гридин 01:06:00 15
2 1 Димитър Георгиев Михайлов 01:06:16 14
3 85 Мартин Маринов Кирицов 01:07:16 13
4 492 Тодор Владимиров Христов 01:07:21 12
5 153 Слави Асенов 01:08:32 11
6 44 Димитър Андреев Русев 01:14:47 10
7 4 Петър Евлогиев Попункьов 01:15:54 9
8 444 МИХАИЛ ОЛЕГОВ СТЕПАНОВ 01:17:52 8
9 391 Jeremy Martin Martin 01:21:25 7
10 725 Атанас Атанасов 01:22:05 6
11 102 Daniel Petrov Pavlov 01:23:11 5
12 485 Марио Иванов Иванов 01:24:14 4
13 758 Любомир Ноков 01:25:10 3
14 645 Владимир Емилов Калинов 01:28:59 2
15 778 Мирослав Запорожанов 01:37:40 1
16 602 Александър Дойчинов Попов 01:37:42
17 764 Методий Методиев 01:37:48
18 712 Момчил Йорданов Златарев 01:39:16
19 763 Елвис Николаев Стоянов 01:40:46
20 766 Никола Светозаров Григоров 01:43:45
21 780 Еленко Иванов 01:46:31
22 724 Николай Дянков 01:54:52
23 723 Spiridon Aleksiev Spiridonov 01:56:27
X