7 Hills Run’17 – results

Предварително класиране след 7 Hills Run

18KM            
Rank Sex Name Surname 12KM Final
1 65 male Samuel Papot 1:17:21 1:41:58
2 57 male Valentin Kirov 1:18:23 1:49:21
3 39 male Ivan Borissov 1:20:55 1:53:50
4 24 male Йосиф Станчев 1:26:06 1:59:09
5 51 male Симеон Червенков 1:26:47 2:01:35
6 52 male Николай Кънчовски 1:26:09 2:04:46
7 33 male Plamen Balzhiev 1:26:47 2:07:43
8 42 male Момчил Момчилов 1:45:02 2:15:46
9 60 male Nikolay Tankov 1:50:30 2:29:46
10 61 male Сергей Маринов 1:50:44 2:32:10
11 23 male Stanislav Ivanov 1:56:42 2:33:53
12 41 male Димитър Пенев 2:01:03 2:37:49
13 44 male Petar Valchanov 2:01:04 2:46:18
14 45 male Hristo Gyurkovski 2:08:15 2:47:31
15 21 male Lyubomir Genov 2:10:23 2:49:08
16 22 male Ivelin Hristov 2:10:29 2:49:10
17 43 male Momchil ZLATAREV 2:26:02 3:10:22
18 32 male Georgi Petrov 2:15:25 DNF
19 26 male Peter Petrov 1:52:50 DNF
20 47 male Nencho Nenchev 1:53:03 DNF
21 35 male 2:00:46 DNF
Rank Sex Name Surname 12KM Final
1 38 female Emilia Hristova 1:26:21 2:00:32
2 55 female Vesela Kucheva 1:56:56 2:33:33
3 50 female Eliya Atanasova 1:52:15 2:37:17
4 66 female Myriam CASTAIGNEDE 2:01:06 2:37:25
5 31 female Надежда Станилова 1:56:57 2:37:41
6 48 female Veselka Velikova 1:52:24 2:39:58
7 27 female Гергана Малчева 1:49:28 2:42:14
8 17 female Iana Petrova 2:08:55 3:00:29
9 30 female Eva Stoianova 1:59:14 3:04:33
10 25 female Rositsa Beleva 1:53:25 DNF
11 37 female Сабина Николова 2:12:35 DNF
12KM
Rank Sex Name Surname Final
1 119 female Anna Stefanova 1:27:31
2 100 female Daniela Dimitrova 1:48:17
3 139 female Mariela Madzharova 1:50:26
4 106 female Ирина Страчкова 1:51:21
5 123 female Daniela Koevska 1:51:49
6 112 female Teodora Ankova 1:58:49
7 118 female Зорница Драгозова 2:00:30
8 16 female Стела Димитрова 2:08:43
9 142 female Evelina Ilieva 2:12:06
10 19 female Gergana Angelova 2:14:41
11 115 female Galina Vragova 2:23:20
12 143 female Vanya Visarionova 2:42:42
Rank Sex Name Surname Final
1 6 male Mario Ivanov 1:16:13
2 116 male Martin Ralkovski 1:16:46
3 134 male Kolyo Dankov 1:17:55
4 110 male Христо Стоянов 1:20:10
5 108 male Philip Lhamsuren 1:22:06
6 133 male Vasil Luizov 1:24:16
7 128 male Simeon Goranov 1:26:23
8 103 male Peter Iliev 1:27:40
9 132 male Константин Кочуков 1:28:27
10 109 male Николай Масларски 1:29:16
11 120 male Svetoslav Svetiev 1:29:30
12 127 male Plamen SLAVOV 1:43:34
13 145 male Martin Barnev 1:43:36
14 102 male Rossen Gurgov 1:43:42
15 105 male Milko Todorov 1:43:44
16 141 male Rosen Simov 1:46:56
17 126 male Станислав Дамянов 1:48:25
18 144 male Valentin Vasilev 1:50:38
19 124 male Anastas Yankov – Hacho 1:51:52
20 147 male Александър Кънчев 1:52:18
21 111 male Vladislav Zaimov 1:53:44
22 101 male Kiril Manolov 1:55:03
23 140 male Peter Krustev 1:58:13
24 137 male Георги Петров 1:58:21
25 104 male Kaloyan Iliev 1:59:29
26 117 male Roberto Ralkovski 2:00:29
27 125 male Иван Дойчинов 2:03:37
28 268 male Bader Bader 2:03:51
29 114 male Edi Berov 2:07:09
30 113 male Tsvetan Iliev 2:07:13
31 131 male Andrea Frare 2:07:22
32 121 male Georgi Georiev 2:08:08
33 150 male Иван Кулин 2:15:42
34 107 male Геoрги Стефанов 2:16:29
35 122 male Hristo Krastev 2:21:35
6KM
Rank Sex Name Surname Final
1 270 male Zhivko Petrov 0:22:22
2 295 male Георги Георгиев – Елби 0:26:32
3 266 male Veselin Chobanov 0:28:30
4 288 male Тихомир Филипов 0:29:22
5 242 male Иво Костомберов 0:29:33
6 289 male Калин Боевски 0:30:31
7 261 male Стефан Лилов 0:32:03
8 271 male Даниел Желязков 0:32:15
9 276 male Aleksandr Kanevskiy 0:34:08
10 258 male Georgi Kostadinov 0:34:30
11 269 male Явор Цанов 0:38:22
12 254 male Георги Андонов 0:40:19
13 290 male Stoil Valchkov 0:49:14
Rank Sex Name Surname Final
1 277 female Bozhana Nesheva 0:40:04
2 167 female Milena Dushanova 0:43:51
3 283 female Svetlana Kukuy 0:43:53
4 287 female Neli Madzharova 0:43:57
X