Pancharevo Night Run’17 – Ranking

19КМ (МЪЖЕ)
Rank Number Name Surname Lap Lap 2 Final
1 69 Samuel Papot 00:26:32 00:55:19 01:24:58
2 53 Борис Чакалов 00:27:41 00:58:39 01:30:54
3 6 Mario Ivanov 00:31:09 01:03:00 01:34:46
4 56 Martin Pepeldzhiyski 00:28:42 01:01:08 01:35:24
5 46 Preslav Raykov 00:32:28 01:05:43 01:37:50
6 75 Александър Вуков 00:29:32 01:02:29 01:38:09
7 67 Viktor Tankov 00:31:27 01:04:34 01:40:50
8 40 Petar Terziev 00:29:18 01:02:50 01:42:34
9 28 Александър Вуков 00:32:41 01:08:18 01:46:15
10 79 Hristo Gyurkovski 00:35:30 01:11:56 01:48:55
11 74 Todor Patarliev 00:35:27 01:11:47 01:52:59
12 89 Philip Lhamsuren 00:31:09 01:06:59 01:55:41
13 85 Димитър Пенев 00:38:04 01:17:48 01:55:47
14 99 Benjamin Kane 00:36:51 01:15:24 01:55:55
15 80 Цветелин Пенков 00:36:43 01:16:14 01:56:39
16 29 Андрей Самарджиев 00:38:27 01:19:17 01:57:28
17 59 Martin Gradev 00:38:23 01:18:33 02:01:01
18 54 Todor Hristov 00:38:10 01:19:24 02:02:32
19 71 Martin Tomanov n/a 01:21:39 02:07:08
20 36 Valentin Voynov 00:39:37 01:23:43 02:09:21
21 83 Yordan Dimitrov 00:45:50 01:31:23 02:16:26
22 82 Yosif Yosifov 00:45:54 01:31:28 02:17:40
23 95 Dimitar Pavlov 00:36:49 01:20:57 02:18:42
24 72 Vasil Velichkov 00:45:06 01:41:06 02:20:23
25 77 Miroslav Grozev 00:52:02 01:47:10 02:45:19
26 78 Ivaylo Stoyanov 00:52:10 01:47:18 02:45:45
27 8 Miroslav Spasov 00:27:22 n/a DNF
28 86 Ivo Teodossiev 00:39:41 02:02:13 DNF
19КМ (ЖЕНИ)
Rank Number Name Surname Lap Lap 2 Final
1 13 Malina Vatskicheva 00:32:40 01:07:51 01:44:14
2 58 Гергана Малчева 00:35:06 01:13:31 01:53:12
3 81 Mariela Madzharova 00:35:28 01:14:10 01:54:33
4 70 Ema Borisova 00:38:06 01:20:58 02:07:33
5 34 Simona Nedelcheva 00:39:38 01:23:36 02:09:17
6 88 Eliya Atanasova 00:39:23 01:23:44 02:09:22
7 73 Daniela Dimitrova 00:41:36 n/a 02:13:46
8 64 Irina Ivanova 00:43:20 01:27:25 02:15:01
9 84 Julianna Spasova 00:43:02 01:29:44 02:16:24
10 49 Надежда Станилова 00:41:02 01:27:11 02:23:58
11 62 Mariana Ilieva 00:50:48 01:46:19 02:44:49
12 63 Valeria Bozhkova 00:50:52 01:46:20 02:44:50
13 76 Angelina Boneva 00:52:06 01:47:13 02:45:25
13.6КМ (МЪЖЕ)
Rank Number Name Surname Lap Final
1 3 Alexander Dimov 00:28:28 00:58:16
2 155 Теодор Банев 00:29:09 01:00:54
3 128 Todor Georgiev 00:29:14 01:01:57
4 152 Kostadin Gyumov 00:30:54 01:03:58
5 153 Христо Топузов 00:30:51 01:04:23
6 169 Богомил Велев 00:33:49 01:07:09
7 102 Plamen Balzhiev 00:33:50 01:07:40
8 159 Blagoy Solakov 00:39:34 01:10:40
9 166 Константин Кочуков 00:34:31 01:11:47
10 138 Zdravko Zdravkov 00:35:47 01:13:39
11 148 Daniel Medarov 00:36:44 01:13:52
12 163 Zdravko Ivanov 00:35:38 01:14:04
13 127 Aleks Kanchev 00:37:16 01:14:41
14 168 Petar Chiviiski 00:36:23 01:15:10
15 165 Георги Кърчев 00:35:41 01:16:12
16 161 Димитър Тончев 00:36:09 01:16:47
17 104 Stoyan Chochkov 00:38:04 01:17:05
18 130 Rosen Talov 00:38:33 01:18:13
19 156 Георги Петров 00:38:28 01:19:52
20 154 Angel Banev 00:38:08 01:20:46
21 101 Rossen Gurgov 00:37:58 01:20:55
22 146 Mr Pessoa 00:37:10 01:21:14
23 122 Ivan Kulin 00:39:39 01:23:40
24 151 Cyril Cressy 00:41:39 01:26:26
25 129 Alexander Dechev 00:40:05 01:27:49
26 167 Radoslav Popov 00:43:42 01:38:25
27 103 Atanas Antonov 00:50:44 01:43:06
28 149 Росен Терзиев 01:29:34 01:57:23
29 158 Михаил Нацкин 00:37:08 DNF
30 162 Miroslav Kraynev 00:39:16 DNF
13.6КМ (ЖЕНИ)
Rank Number Name Surname Lap Final
1 100 Monika Filipova 00:31:21 01:04:52
2 164 Slavena Topalska 00:32:43 01:08:01
3 136 Vesela Kucheva 00:39:08 01:20:03
4 150 Диляна Добринова n/a 01:29:36
5 135 Мариана Кисьова 00:42:16 01:29:37
6 157 Ели Миленова 00:45:04 01:41:05
7 170 Victoria Nedelcheva n/a DNS
6.3КМ (МЪЖЕ)
Rank Number Name Surname Final
1 205 Ангел Ангелов 00:26:49
2 286 Velislav Yordanov 00:27:25
3 234 Stoyan Botev 00:28:59
4 219 Калин Боевски 00:30:48
5 241 Veselin Chobanov 00:31:49
6 201 Мартин Гоанов 00:33:33
7 242 Petar Valchanov 00:33:35
8 214 Сами Златев 00:36:29
9 248 Kristiyan Petrov 00:38:13
10 232 Mihail Kotsev 00:38:42
11 200 Илиян Георгиев 00:39:11
12 237 Viktor Zahov 00:39:13
13 207 Ivan Tonev 00:39:15
14 250 Stoil Stoilov 00:39:18
15 244 Damian Cressy 00:41:22
16 233 Dimitar Gerashki 00:41:39
17 210 Tsvetan Parov 00:43:35
18 231 Людмил Рангелов 00:45:05
19 217 Анатоли Илиев 00:45:44
20 246 Petar Petrov 00:46:50
21 278 Georgi Nedyalkov 00:48:22
22 202 cvetan raykov 00:50:51
23 206 Konstantin Ivanov 00:51:16
24 249 Svetlin Grancharski 00:52:21
25 273 Мартин Тошев 01:00:37
26 272 Йоанис Панайото 01:00:40
6.3КМ ЖЕНИ
Rank Number Name Surname Final
1 239 Myriam CASTAIGNEDE 00:31:41
2 280 Denitsa Dyankova 00:36:00
3 212 Kristina Stoilowa 00:37:04
4 243 Melanie Bergeron 00:38:27
5 238 Ana Videlova 00:38:29
6 208 Martyna Zgierska 00:39:24
7 160 Ralitsa Edretsova 00:39:34
8 236 Elizabeth Dimitrova 00:41:39
9 235 Sonya Nikolova 00:41:42
10 218 Nadezhda Lalova 00:41:53
11 209 Мартина Дробенова 00:43:33
12 211 Neli Stoilova 00:44:26
13 203 Diana Dzhambazova 00:44:32
14 245 Ralitza Cressy 00:45:06
15 216 Марта Дробенова 00:45:44
16 213 Vesela Lalova 00:47:38
17 279 Tanita Georgieva 00:48:22
18 240 Sabine DEBERLES 00:48:27
19 204 Yana Vuchkova 00:49:08
20 247 Adelina Ivanova 00:52:23
X