The Christmas Run’18 – Класиране

Класиране след The Christmas Run 2018

15KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number  Lap  Finish
1 Цветко Митов BG 45 male 9 0:34:14 1:09:35
2 Stoyan Botev BG 32 male 4 0:34:18 1:10:57
3 Pavlin Raichev BG 43 male 46 0:34:20 1:11:31
4 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 35 male 5 0:35:12 1:13:00
5 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 21 male 55 0:35:48 1:13:40
6 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 49 male 7 0:35:45 1:14:00
7 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 3 0:36:38 1:15:30
8 Tomas Slatinsis GR 0 male 97 0:37:54 1:19:01
9 Nikita Buz?kin EE 29 male 59 0:39:44 1:19:55
10 Mihail Ognyanov BG 34 male 58 0:39:49 1:20:51
11 Krum Georgiev BG 32 male 57 0:39:59 1:22:10
12 Hristo Ivanov BG 0 male 48 0:41:08 1:23:36
13 Luben Lubenov BG 23 male 41 0:40:53 1:24:34
14 Andrei Pentchev Веган пътеки BG 33 male 92 0:41:40 1:24:47
15 Nikolay Nikolov BG 0 male 53 0:40:57 1:24:58
16 Alex Nedyalkov BG 36 male 33 0:41:51 1:25:32
17 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 24 male 52 0:43:37 1:25:56
18 Emiliyan Borikov Азимут BG 41 male 44 0:40:18 1:26:10
19 Todor Prokopov BG 39 male 85 0:45:26 1:26:24
20 Stoyan Tsvetkov VP team BG 34 male 45 0:40:54 1:27:17
21 Stefan Ivanov BG 46 male 90 0:41:38 1:27:35
22 Borislav Penchev BG 28 male 86 0:40:05 1:27:37
23 Светослав Светиев 5kmrun BG 38 male 84 0:42:52 1:28:48
24 Ivaylo Ivanov Паляк Перник BG 34 male 54 0:44:58 1:29:51
25 Лъчезар Христов BG 57 male 60 0:44:00 1:30:05
26 Boris Krastin BG 0 male 43 0:41:57 1:30:13
27 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 33 male 29 0:44:16 1:30:13
28 Ivan Kunchev Паляк Перник BG 34 male 28 0:44:14 1:30:14
29 Emil Nazirov BG 0 male 39 n/a 1:30:17
30 Павел Ширилинков BG 0 male 50 0:44:16 1:30:50
31 Plamen Manov Веган пътеки BG 32 male 91 0:44:19 1:31:16
32 Vladislav Kanchev BG 0 male 38 n/a 1:31:40
33 Murry Ivanoff BG 30 male 88 0:44:37 1:32:08
34 Plamen Marchev BG 40 male 35 0:44:17 1:32:56
35 Martin Stoichkov BG 0 male 42 0:41:49 1:33:29
36 Danny Jordaov BG 0 male 96 0:45:13 1:35:07
37 Nikolay Klenski ШмиргИли BG 45 male 89 0:49:19 1:40:04
38 Kaloyan Myanov BG 21 male 87 0:45:25 1:40:28
39 Цанко Славчев BG 37 male 40 0:49:29 1:41:59
40 Plamen Slavov ТичанеМуЕМайката BG 34 male 107 0:46:25 1:44:14
41 Nikolay Kalchev BG 33 male 30 n/a 1:45:33
42 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 40 male 32 0:42:50 1:47:25
43 Ivo Gruev BG 29 male 129 n/a 1:48:47
44 Konstantin Kalchev Epic Win BG 33 male 31 n/a 1:49:48
45 Velko Gerasimov Vecturs BG 48 male 36 0:54:33 1:56:44
46 Алекс Попов 5kmrun BG 16 male 34 0:54:35 1:56:45
47 Мария Истаткова BG 0 male 98 0:55:35 1:59:20
48 Iliyan Topalov Тича Долни Чифлик BG 39 male 49 0:41:19 DNF
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number  Lap  Finish
1 Karolina Kalibatseva BG 31 female 51 0:41:26 1:25:41
2 Rositsa Beleva Azimut BG 40 female 79 0:43:44 1:28:54
3 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 31 female 14 0:44:18 1:29:47
4 Ralitsa Angelova ТичанеМуЕМайката MD 26 female 16 0:43:37 1:32:25
5 Malina Ivanova BG 54 female 11 0:47:43 1:35:26
6 Ралица Димитрова BG 0 female 47 n/a 1:36:21
7 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 15 0:49:29 1:40:35
8 Bela Duleva BG 34 female 81 0:46:34 1:40:44
9 Zornitsa Daskalova BG 37 female 37 0:49:29 1:42:00
10 Надежда Станилова ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 37 female 18 0:50:47 1:45:24
11 Dilyana Tsvetanova BG 35 female 95 0:54:58 1:59:32
12 Емилия Брадистилова 0 female 99 0:40:51 DNF
11KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap Finish
1 Stijn Debruyne BE 44 male 116 0:23:44 0:48:38
2 Alexander Dimov Жулистан, Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria BG 47 male 6 0:24:08 0:49:32
3 Теодор Банев 5 kmrun BG 35 male 156 0:25:15 0:51:21
4 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 32 male 112 0:25:43 0:52:25
5 Georgi Drambozov BG 36 male 110 0:26:13 0:53:43
6 Atanas Petrov BG 42 male 104 0:26:24 0:54:19
7 Христо Топузов BG 0 male 111 0:26:28 0:54:48
8 Ivo Zlatev BG 0 male 127 0:27:07 0:54:58
9 Христо Наков Mansion Leavers BG 29 male 157 0:36:14 0:56:18
10 Georgi Tsekov BG 0 male 108 0:27:40 0:57:49
11 Valentin Nedyalkov Magelan BG 36 male 123 0:29:49 0:58:35
12 Tsvetelin Zamfirov Climb&Run BG 38 male 105 0:29:15 0:59:32
13 Hristo Mihaylov BG 37 male 117 0:30:04 1:00:24
14 Генади Чиков BG 30 male 119 0:28:40 1:00:31
15 Peter Petrov Azimut BG 49 male 120 0:30:15 1:01:35
16 Wladimir Todorov BG 62 male 103 0:34:03 1:10:40
17 Petyo Mitrev Azimut BG 36 male 153 0:35:36 1:14:21
18 Росен Рангелов BG 0 male 115 0:38:07 1:18:41
19 Valentin Ignatov BG 0 male 121 0:40:51 1:23:27
20 Iliya Yordanov BG 69 male 118 0:42:15 1:30:27
21 Дилян Петков Save the Pig BG 37 male 178 0:36:03 DNF
22 Maksim Stoimenv BG 0 male 109 0:24:46 DNF
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap Finish
1 Сабина Николова BG 34 female 122 0:27:16 0:54:43
2 Neda Klenska ШмиргИли BG 42 female 124 0:30:02 1:01:25
3 Svetla Staneva BG 33 female 113 0:30:10 1:02:19
4 Iana Petrova Azimut BG 30 female 130 0:30:29 1:03:07
5 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 114 0:32:17 1:03:24
6 Гергана Ангелова BG 0 female 17 0:31:54 1:05:09
7 Kameliya Georgieva BrownTeam BG 28 female 13 0:30:29 1:05:27
8 Венета Цветкова BG 40 female 126 0:37:36 1:14:21
9 Denitsa Rylands BG 39 female 125 0:37:38 1:14:35
10 Tatiana Georgieva Begach BG 41 female 106 0:36:28 1:14:42
11 Яна Гиндева BG 37 female 128 0:36:41 1:14:44
12 Iliyana Kondareva BG 22 female 155 0:37:46 1:16:18
13 Stiliana Mihaylova BG 32 female 154 0:41:10 1:26:51
5.5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Ahmed Pyuskyullyu Жулистан – RuseCar MotorSport BG 20 male 203 0:22:25
2 Petar Kolchev BG 38 male 204 0:23:23
3 Borislav Peychinov BG 30 male 228 0:24:57
4 Vadim Chergov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 118 male 216 0:25:47
5 Kiril Popov BG 34 male 221 0:25:55
6 Геогрий Можейко RU 0 male 214 0:26:11
7 Nikolay Delibozov Паляк Перник BG 33 male 243 0:26:49
8 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 27 male 222 0:27:28
9 Vladislav Zaimov VP team BG 33 male 201 0:27:44
10 Aleksandar Nakov BG 0 male 232 0:27:55
11 Strahil Chernev VP team BG 38 male 217 0:28:43
12 Zdravko Zdravkov GreenLife BG 40 male 241 0:28:50
13 Георги Кърчев BG 39 male 202 0:28:58
14 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 29 male 218 0:29:16
15 Andrey Tagarev Trendafilka Nemska BG 31 male 230 0:30:37
16 Роман Можейко RU 10 male 211 0:33:07
17 Nikola Stoyanov BG 0 male 209 0:33:55
18 Angel Banev 5kmrun BG 41 male 223 0:33:57
19 Alex Mitev BG 37 male 208 0:38:50
20 Valentin Vasilev BG 42 male 225 0:40:09
21 Pavlin Todorov BG 0 male 264 0:40:19
22 Никола Киров BG 5 male 206 0:40:53
23 Anton Konakchiev BG 39 male 213 0:41:37
24 Boris Konakchiev BG 10 male 212 0:41:39
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 23 female 229 0:28:17
2 Viktoriya Danova Жулистан, Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria BG 29 female 219 0:28:45
3 Еkaterina Mozheyko RU 40 female 210 0:28:47
4 Ani Artinyan Трендафилка Немска BG 32 female 231 0:31:50
5 Vesela Gerasimova BG 0 female 238 0:33:07
6 Katerina Guenova BG 32 female 215 0:34:22
7 Mariya Peteva BG 36 female 200 0:34:53
8 Anna Stoeva BG 19 female 205 0:35:14
9 Dilyana Atanasova BG 28 female 224 0:36:10
10 Kristina Panteleeva BG 47 female 227 0:37:44
11 Bilyana Budinova BG 28 female 220 0:37:51
12 Konstans Hesapchieva BG 0 female 237 0:39:41
13 Rosilina Hesapchieva BG 0 female 265 0:39:54
14 Krasimira Gerasimova Vecturs BG 51 female 226 0:41:33
15 Milena Tarchinova BG 0 female 240 0:42:06
16 Mariya Milenova BG 33 female 207 0:43:51

X