Palakaria’18 – Ranking

21.5КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Bib Lap Final
1 Стоян Ботев BG 31 male 73 0:50:17.9 1:42:56.8
2 Mario Ivanov “Super Mario” BG 27 male 3 0:51:41.1 1:46:53.0
3 Todor Tsankov BG 39 male 67 0:52:22.9 1:47:49.4
4 Martin Petrov BG 31 male 68 0:53:18.3 1:53:27.6
5 Dimitar Tsankov BG 37 male 66 0:55:37.2 1:54:55.4
6 Martin Bachev BG male 70 1:01:21.7 2:00:35.4
7 Калоян Лобутов BG 36 male 72 0:59:32.6 2:00:56.8
8 Цецо Стоянов BG 35 male 65 1:02:05.8 2:09:15.7
9 Stoyan Ganchev “LOMBARD SF” BG 34 male 62 1:02:22.6 2:09:59.4
10 Vladimir Tsekov BG 42 male 58 1:01:46.5 2:13:50.1
11 Георги Цеков “Ebem & Begam” BG 35 male 71 1:05:46.0 2:16:00.1
12 Vladislav Marinov BG 40 male 31 1:06:00.3 2:16:42.4
13 Aleksandar Mollov BG male 74 1:07:31.1 2:19:30.1
14 Даниел Николов СамСъмСиРънър BG 30 male 69 1:13:20.4 2:40:21.4
15 Vladimir Stanoev BG 38 male 44 1:17:07.9 2:41:10.3
16 Nikolay Georgiev BG 35 male 46 1:19:32.4 2:47:22.6
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Bib Lap Final
1 Iliana Bisolneva BG 25 female 61 1:02:19.8 2:09:56.8
2 Malina Ivanova BG 53 female 11 1:03:58.1 2:11:21.8
3 Eliya Atanasova BG 34 female 63 1:07:45.0 2:17:45.0
4 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 31 female 43 1:07:43.2 2:19:48.1
5 Надежда Станилова ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 37 female 13 1:12:23.4 2:26:31.3
6 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 64 1:11:58.8 2:31:38.5
7 Vera Grigorova BG 35 female 45 1:17:10.4 2:41:09.9
10.75КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Bib  Final
1 Ангел Ангелов male 141 0:48:27.7
2 Alexander Dimov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 47 male 7 0:48:43.7
3 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 29 male 120 0:52:50.8
4 Г.Димитров Клечо #тичанемуемайката BG 27 male 59 0:57:31.3
5 Лъчезар Христов BG 56 male 167 0:59:18.1
6 Peter Rashev “Scandinavia Logistics” BG 36 male 121 1:00:57.7
7 Жулиян Железов BG 27 male 142 1:03:08.3
8 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 29 male 166 1:04:15.4
9 Rossen Gurgov BG 34 male 119 1:05:22.4
10 Дилян Петков BG male 143 1:21:55.4
11 Валентин Игнатов BG 49 male 133 1:36:56.3
DNS Христо Наков BG 28 male 134
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Bib Final
1 Iana Petrova BG 30 female 144 1:02:36.1
2 Атанаска Атанасова BG 39 female 148 1:04:17.6
3 Gergana Angelova BG 42 female 16 1:06:48.9
4 Vesela Kucheva BG 28 female 14 1:14:40.5
5 Деяна Иванова BG 43 female 140 1:21:35.0
6 Dilyana Yankova BG 29 female 135 1:25:18.0
5КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Bib  Final
1 Ivo Zlatev BG male 319 0:24:08.9
2 Petar Valchanov “5 kmrun” BG 27 male 284 0:24:59.7
3 Nikolay Penchev BG 23 male 320 0:26:54.4
4 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 36 male 286 0:29:30.6
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Bib Final
1 Iva Petrova BG 25 female 285 0:26:08.9
2 Десислава Лазарова BG 11 female 295 0:29:32.4
3 Ema Dimitrova BG 29 female 289 0:29:54.3
4 Мия Жорова BG female 283 0:30:51.9
5 Йоана Георгиева BG female 288 0:32:43.1
6 Ралица Лятова BG male 287 0:35:17.1
7 Mariya Milenova BG 32 female 290 0:36:36.3

X