Malak Sechko Run’19 – ranking

Класиране след Malak Sechko Run 2019

19KM Мъже
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap Finish
1 Цветко Митов BG 45 male 9 0:57:39 1:25:42
2 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 21 male 37 0:59:05 1:27:17
3 Дмитрий Ярошенко Велораптор BG 0 male 28 0:57:23 1:28:03
4 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 7 0:59:47 1:29:38
5 Tsvetan Todorov BG 52 male 35 0:59:05 1:30:28
6 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 2 1:01:57 1:31:55
7 Mattia Bonzi IT 31 male 88 1:02:24 1:32:23
8 Lyudmil Nikodimov Жулистан BG 32 male 101 1:02:09 1:33:23
9 Matthieu Petrov BG 115 male 64 1:29:44 1:35:48
10 Димитър Стефанов Жулистан BG 0 male 36 1:06:04 1:38:30
11 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 24 male 90 1:07:09 1:40:05
12 Emil Mishev BG 46 male 32 1:07:05 1:40:29
13 Ivan Radev BG 37 male 59 1:07:28 1:42:14
14 Petar Terziev Жулистан BG 35 male 23 1:06:55 1:42:36
15 Lyubomir Genov Universal BG 40 male 47 1:08:16 1:43:36
16 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 40 male 42 1:10:50 1:46:11
17 MIRAN HACHATRYAN ATLANT BG 35 male 33 1:11:25 1:48:33
18 Г.Димитров -Клечо Жулистан BG 28 male 24 1:14:31 1:48:39
19 Tsvetelin Zamfirov Climb&Run BG 38 male 44 1:13:33 1:50:32
20 Petar Terziev BG 32 male 27 1:11:48 1:51:58
21 Alexander Zheliyazkov BG 0 male 43 1:10:00 1:52:02
22 Dobromir Georgiev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 36 male 40 1:16:51 1:53:34
23 William Morris GB 29 male 46 1:16:37 1:54:32
24 Daniel Yordanov BG 49 male 29 1:15:34 1:56:39
25 Stefan Ivanov Activity Choices BG 46 male 39 1:18:13 1:57:44
26 Petko Chikov BG 33 male 115 1:17:20 1:57:59
27 Stanil Dobrev BG 45 male 38 1:16:59 1:58:06
28 Ivan Haralampiev BG 23 male 50 1:16:14 1:58:28
29 Тодор Тодоров BG 25 male 89 1:15:56 2:00:40
30 Todor Prokopov BG 39 male 67 1:13:25 2:01:45
31 Plamen Slavov Тичане Му е Майката BG 34 male 41 1:22:00 2:03:23
32 Julian Jivkov BG 46 male 49 1:21:42 2:03:28
43 Stanislav Ivanov Begach BG 44 male 21 n/a 2:05:03
33 Стоян Стоянов BG 36 male 31 1:21:29 2:05:06
34 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 33 male 54 1:24:00 2:08:53
35 Димитър Димитров Паляк Перник BG 33 male 58 1:24:00 2:08:54
36 Ivan Kunchev Паляк Перник BG 34 male 57 1:24:02 2:08:56
37 Николай Гранчулов Спортна академия Азимут BG 48 male 86 1:28:10 2:16:39
38 Velko Gerasimov Vecturs BG 48 male 53 1:35:11 2:23:24
39 Алекс Попов Kammarton Run Club BG 16 male 52 1:39:09 2:29:07
40 Nikolay Georgiev BG 35 male 51 1:40:45 2:29:11
41 Теодор Георгиев BG 35 male 30 1:15:11 DNF
42 Калоян Лобутов Adidas Runners Sofia BG 36 male 68 1:15:51 DNF
19КМ Жени
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap Finish
1 Tonya Toneva BG 29 female 69 1:06:59 1:40:15
2 Karolina Kalibatseva Жулистан BG 31 female 26 1:09:05 1:43:12
3 Kameliya Georgieva BG 28 female 13 1:11:09 1:49:33
4 Yana Petrova Азимут BG 31 female 62 1:16:32 1:58:50
5 Malina Ivanova BG 54 female 11 1:20:02 2:01:55
6 Ralitsa Angelova ТичанеМуЕМайката MD 26 female 16 1:25:40 2:07:27
7 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 15 1:24:21 2:07:54
8 Martina Milkovska BG 23 female 87 1:29:01 2:14:58
9 Eliya Atanasova BG 35 female 20 1:28:50 2:18:01
10 Polina Pisarska BG 0 female 55 2:02:15 2:18:32
11 Iva Lazarova BG 31 female 45 1:31:55 2:21:05
12 Яна Гиндева BG 37 female 56 1:35:21 2:23:10
13 Надежда Станилова Asics Frontrunner BG 38 female 18 1:33:13 2:24:07
13КМ Мъже
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Stoyan Botev BG 32 male 167 0:57:33
2 Ivaylo Hadzhiev Begach Running Club BG 40 male 135 0:59:10
3 Alexander Dimov Жулистан, Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria BG 47 male 6 0:59:31
4 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 32 male 138 1:04:10
5 Христо Кабадаев DYNAPHOS BG 36 male 172 1:06:25
6 Ivo Vanchev BG 35 male 171 1:06:46
7 Mladen Antonov BG 35 male 107 1:06:46
8 Georgi Yanev Груба Селска Сила BG 33 male 189 1:06:48
9 Калин Боевски BG 35 male 103 1:08:11
10 Martin Petrov BG 31 male 141 1:08:25
11 Ivo Zlatev BG 0 male 144 1:09:38
12 Kamen Yonchev LOST BG 37 male 106 1:10:33
13 Gergely Veghseo HU 0 male 126 1:11:13
14 Цецо Стоянов BG 36 male 48 1:12:34
15 Alexander Nakov BG 0 male 142 1:13:41
16 Georgy Popov BG 0 male 129 1:13:58
17 Bobi Alexiev BG 0 male 249 1:14:09
18 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 30 male 116 1:14:46
19 Светослав Светиев 5kmrun BG 38 male 178 1:14:53
20 Radoslav Todorov BG 39 male 140 1:15:55
21 Encho Daykov BG 0 male 137 1:16:23
22 Viktor Lyubenov BG 26 male 105 1:17:16
23 Hristo Mihaylov BG 38 male 165 1:17:21
24 Andrea Frare IT 40 male 139 1:20:16
25 Радослав Вълчанов BG 19 male 22 1:20:17
26 Daniel Pavlov 5kmrun BG 29 male 146 1:21:07
27 Stoyan Chochkov BG 41 male 121 1:21:46
28 Slavyan Tanev Бегач BG 37 male 190 1:25:36
29 Силян Тополски 5kmrun BG 63 male 120 1:29:09
30 Николай Кротнев 0 male 125 1:29:44
31 Wladimir Todorov Begach Running Club BG 62 male 188 1:30:09
32 Gennadiy Vorobyov Netpeak BG 32 male 166 1:30:12
33 Cyril Cressy Френските жаби FR 45 male 170 1:30:58
34 Виктор Янков 0 male 187 1:32:19
35 Petyo Mitrev Azimut BG 36 male 119 1:32:41
36 Anton Konakchiev BG 39 male 168 1:33:12
37 Abbas Halame 0 male 130 1:34:53
38 Валентин Игнатов BG 50 male 169 1:52:24
39 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 69 male 109 1:53:55
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Gergana Petrova Begach Running Club BG 34 female 136 1:16:13
2 Maria Dinkova BG 23 female 176 1:20:18
3 Gergana Angelova FitBabyHotMama BG 43 female 17 1:23:08
4 Tsvetelina Trichkova BG 27 female 117 1:23:36
5 Dimi Chervenlieva BG 41 female 131 1:28:59
6 Mariya Milenova Begach Running Club BG 33 female 104 1:33:13
7 Yana Mitsova BG 30 female 128 1:34:55
8 Bella Dinkova BG 30 female 134 1:39:29
9 Zlatina Mitova harmonica BG 32 female 118 1:44:16
10 Krasimira Gerasimova Vecturs BG 51 female 124 1:57:54
11 Сабрина Фатух BG 26 female 143 2:01:36
12 Кристина Бергова Жулистан BG 30 female 100 DNS
6КМ Мъже
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Yavor Dimitrov BG 30 male 233 0:26:42
2 Ventsislav Trifonov #тУРягиТи BG 35 male 212 0:27:35
3 Petar Kolchev BG 38 male 226 0:28:22
4 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov Жулистан BG 33 male 206 0:28:27
5 Vadim Chergov BG 0 male 228 0:29:12
6 Nikolay Nikolov BG 0 male 241 0:29:20
7 Maksim Stoimenov Begach Running Club BG 31 male 203 0:29:26
8 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 27 male 231 0:31:53
9 Nikolay Nikolaev BG 31 male 238 0:31:54
10 Mihail Stoychev BG 37 male 201 0:32:05
11 Мартин Геланов BG 0 male 224 0:32:23
12 Borislav Petrov BG 30 male 239 0:32:34
13 Hristo Gochev BG 31 male 200 0:33:02
14 Atanas Manev BG 0 male 248 0:34:34
15 Metody Yanev BG 0 male 207 0:34:50
16 Georgi Karchev BG 0 male 216 0:35:27
17 Alex Velchev BG 29 male 204 0:36:07
18 Petar Savov BG 0 male 218 0:36:11
19 Haco Haco BG 37 male 243 0:36:14
20 Petar Petkov BG 35 male 202 0:36:19
21 Zdravko Zdravkov GreenLife BG 40 male 210 0:37:36
22 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 37 male 236 0:37:52
23 Мартин Колев BG 28 male 213 0:38:15
24 Pavel Kralev BG 0 male 234 0:39:18
25 Милен Младенов BG 37 male 205 0:41:22
26 Христо Царев BG 0 male 245 0:42:15
27 Григор Стефанов BG 0 male 232 0:42:56
28 Николай Киров BG 0 male 217 0:54:43
29 Maxi Mitev BG 0 male 220 0:54:46
30 Dimitar Doykov BG 0 male 227 0:54:47
31 Georgi Doykov BG 0 male 219 0:54:47
32 Dimitar Kyosev BG 41 male 223 0:58:30
33 Simeon Gavrilov BG 0 male 230 DSQ
6КМ Жени
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 24 female 209 0:32:35
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 237 0:36:06
3 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 31 female 14 0:37:31
4 Весела Герасимова Adidas Runners Sofia BG 36 female 242 0:38:11
5 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 42 female 240 0:38:27
6 Katerina Genov BG 0 female 229 0:42:17
7 Nancy Atanasova BG 24 female 221 0:42:23
8 Mariya Hristova BG 28 female 214 0:42:41
9 Maria Kabadaeva BG 36 female 247 0:43:24
10 Ralitza Cressy Френските жаби BG 44 female 235 0:43:55
11 Elena Caty 0 female 208 0:44:53
12 Denitsa Michorova BG 27 female 215 0:45:16
13 Bilyana Budinova BG 28 female 244 0:47:34
14 Eva Dimitrova BG 0 female 250 0:49:37
15 Cvetelina Chitova BG 24 female 211 0:51:55
16 Анжела Каленова BG 0 female 246 0:57:12
17 Теодора Кьосева BG 0 female 222 0:58:27
18 Tsveti Kyoseva BG 39 female 225 0:58:46

X