Baba Marta Run’18 – ranking


Класиране от Baba Marta Run 2018

16KM Sex Name Surname Age Team From first Final
1 70 male Andrey Gridin 29 “Marathon Plovdiv” +00:00:00.0 1:04:26
2 30 male Кристиян Кирилов 24 Жилистан +00:03:37.754 1:08:03
3 2 male Samuel Papot 34 +00:04:15.9 1:08:41
4 73 male Цветко Митов 44 +00:05:17.6 1:09:43
5 34 male Камен Тончев 38 ОтборЪТ +00:05:57.747 1:10:23
6 5 male Martin Pepeldzhiyski 34 Usmivka.org +00:09:34.751 1:14:00
7 85 male Pavlin Raichev 42 +00:09:58.752 1:14:24
8 3 male Mario Ivanov 27 “Super Mario” +00:14:45.257 1:19:11
9 58 male Lyubomir Genov 39 +00:18:03.257 1:22:29
10 102 male Jonathan Thompson 47 +00:19:17.252 1:23:43
11 38 male Slavi Kostov 38 +00:21:00.504 1:25:26
12 23 male Teodor Ganev +00:21:02.255 1:25:28
13 61 male Стефан Козарев 44 Герман +00:21:26.505 1:25:52
14 81 male Tsvetomir Krumov 44 +00:21:29.755 1:25:55
15 40 male Petko Chikov 32 +00:21:40.254 1:26:06
16 39 male Alex Nedyalkov 36 +00:22:00.5 1:26:26
17 22 male Georgi Bogatinov 48 +00:22:20.507 1:26:46
18 33 male Boris Ivanov 31 “No Quitters” +00:22:49.506 1:27:15
19 37 male Daniil Dukat 39 Begach +00:23:00.506 1:27:26
20 21 male Кръстю Панчев 48 +00:24:52.210 1:29:18
21 26 male Lazar Gezkovski 28 “G4M Running Team” +00:26:20.489 1:30:46
22 31 male Vladislav Marinov 39 +00:29:48.219 1:34:14
23 28 male Plamen SLAVOV 33 #тичанемуемайката +00:32:05.410 1:36:31
24 29 male Stoyan Ivanov 26 +00:32:29.660 1:36:55
25 60 male Murry Ivanoff 29 +00:32:58.161 1:37:24
26 35 male Rossen Gurgov 34 +00:33:11.670 1:37:37
27 64 male Petar Terziev +00:33:30.661 1:37:56
28 62 male Dimo Zhelev 32 +00:34:13.413 1:38:40
29 24 male Konstantin Ganev 35 “Marathon Plovdiv” +00:37:46.172 1:42:12
30 63 male Даниел Вътов 39 +00:38:12.417 1:42:39
31 83 male Лъчезар Тодоров 28 +00:40:11.668 1:44:37
32 86 male Ivo Tsvetkov +00:42:02.490 1:46:28
33 36 male Станислав Дамянов 44 +00:44:31.164 1:48:57
34 65 male Росен Бечев 42 +00:46:13.667 1:50:39
35 84 male Nikolay Georgiev 34 +00:48:55.668 1:53:21
36 41 male Stefan Ivanov 45 +00:51:30.411 1:55:57
37 89 male Dimitar Kiosev +00:52:17.660 1:56:43
38 43 male Kaloyan Kolev +01:02:06.914 2:06:33
39 32 male Марин Ненов 34 +-2:55:34.361 DNF
# Sex Name Surname Age Team From first Final
1 59 female Kameliya Georgieva 27 “Brown Team” +00:00:00.0 1:31:25
2 57 female Ralitsa Angelova 25 +00:01:09.591 1:32:34
3 27 female Daniela Maneva 47 “Тихата стъпка” +00:02:29.478 1:33:55
4 18 female Myriam CASTAIGNEDE 31 +00:04:19.432 1:35:44
5 11 female Malina Ivanova 53 +00:06:06.183 1:37:31
6 25 female Ani Yaneva 38 +00:15:36.933 1:47:02
7 56 female Tanya Petkova 30  Begach +00:18:13.673 1:49:35
8 99 female Elia Atanasova 33 +00:18:15.436 1:49:37
9 14 female Vesela Kucheva 27 “Зелена Стъпка” +00:20:35.437 1:52:01
10 13 female Надежда Станилова 37 “ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA” +00:22:47.941 1:54:13
10KM Sex Name Surname Age Team From first Final
1 114 male Vadim Chergov 118 +00:00:00.0 1:00:42
2 115 male Калин Боевски 34 +00:00:35.490 1:01:17
3 112 male Stoyan Botev 31 +00:01:04.491 1:01:46
4 118 male Martin Petrov 31 +00:01:16.492 1:01:58
5 108 male Kostadin Ganchev 36 “Begach Running Club” +00:06:33.747 1:07:16
6 104 male Hristo Topuzov +00:09:17.1 1:09:59
7 105 male Kostadin Gyumov 31 “Бански Старец” +00:09:17.500 1:09:59
8 100 male Любомир Петров +00:17:12.999 1:17:55
9 120 male Andrea Frare 39 +00:24:20.748 1:25:03
10 109 male Alexander Kostadinov 28 +00:24:32.998 1:25:15
11 113 male Dimitar Milutinov 28 +00:24:40.499 1:25:22
12 107 male Ventsislav Trifonov 49 +00:25:41.249 1:26:23
13 106 male Калоян Лобутов +00:26:30.751 1:27:13
14 101 male Anton Konakchiev 39 +00:33:27.913 1:34:10
15 119 male Georgi Mitev 31 Бабанец +00:51:30.911 1:52:13
10KM Sex Name Surname Age Team From first Final
# 116 female Karolina Kalibatseva 30 +00:00:00.0 1:01:39
1 103 female zlatka zdravkova 44 +00:23:58.756 1:25:37
2 16 female Gergana Angelova 42 +00:25:20.508 1:26:59
3 117 male Деляна Тодорова +00:33:25.705 1:34:08
4 110 female Stela Grigorova 36 +00:45:36.663 1:47:15
5 111 female Анастасия Орсова-Петракиева 38 +00:45:37.163 1:47:16
6KM Sex Name Surname Age Team From first Final
1 212 male Ahmed Pyuskyullyu 20 “Жулистан – RuseCar MotorSport” +00:00:00.0 0:26:28
2 217 male Petar Kolchev 37 +00:00:30.972 0:26:59
3 222 male Atanas Manev 35 +00:02:38.801 0:29:07
4 226 male Ivo Zlatev 38 +00:03:57.459 0:30:26
5 214 male Petar Valchanov 26 “5 kmrun” +00:05:26.688 0:31:55
6 215 male Zdravko Ivanov 29 “ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA” +00:06:07.364 0:32:36
7 205 male Valentin Giokov 32 +00:08:44.455 0:35:13
8 219 male Yordan Todorov +00:09:36.205 0:36:05
9 220 male Iliyan Georgiev 33 +00:10:39.711 0:37:08
10 202 male Nikolay Milenkov 39 +00:12:06.346 0:38:35
11 206 male Haco Haco 36 +00:12:56.214 0:39:25
12 210 male Hristian Geoorgiev 13 +00:18:11.947 0:44:40
13 229 male Martin Bachev 36 +00:19:06.399 0:45:35
14 252 male cvetan raykov 33 LOST +00:24:39.460 0:51:08
6KM Sex Name Surname Age Team From first Final
1 255 female Antoniya Georgieva 23 +00:00:00.0 0:34:49
2 208 female Anita Raicheva 9 +00:00:22.8 0:35:11
3 207 female Daniela Koevska 30 +00:00:52.762 0:35:42
4 227 female Нина Маркова +00:01:17.254 0:36:07
5 201 female Ema Dimitrova 28 +00:01:41.750 0:36:31
6 224 female Mariya Yovcheva 39 +00:01:58.508 0:36:48
7 200 female Elena Orozova 31 +00:03:54.780 0:38:44
8 223 female Нина Караманолева 33 +00:04:10.26 0:38:59
9 225 female Elena Borissova 35 Няма +00:05:15.260 0:40:05
10 218 male Diana Shumanova +00:05:59.257 0:40:46
11 228 female Maria Kabadaeva 35 +00:06:23.257 0:41:13
12 204 female Mariya Hristova 27 Transporters +00:07:00.757 0:41:50
13 203 female Denitsa Michorova 26 +00:07:02.996 0:41:52
14 216 female Bilyana Budinova 27 +00:10:01.755 0:44:51
15 221 female Dilyana Atanasova 27 +00:12:46.257 0:47:36
16 213 female Stela Koseva 28 +00:14:39.278 0:49:29
17 253 female Nadia Aual 33 +00:14:44.768 0:49:34
18 209 female Aglika Georgieva 10 +00:19:37.513 0:54:27
19 211 female Ema Raicheva 13 +00:19:39.763 0:54:29

X