Birthday Run’21 – Results

17.5км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Age Number Time
1 samuel papot 38 91 01:27:34
2 Boby Alexiev 22 98 1:28:03
3 Калин Боевски 37 4 01:31:41
4 Hristo Tanev 100 Beers 29 95 01:31:42
5 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка 48 88 01:36:35
6 Georgi Dobrev Кошмарно Къси Крачета 27 56 01:40:01
7 Giovanbattista Fichera Adidas Runners Sofia 37 83 01:45:32
8 Yordan Mitev 5kmrun 44 97 01:45:59
9 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia 27 307 01:47:00
10 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia 43 300 01:52:10
11 Aleksandar Ivanov 36 85 01:58:40
12 Светослав Светиев 5kmrun 41 94 02:00:28
13 Adrian Rodero 34 87 02:02:08
14 Krasimir Zhekov 43 53 02:03:43
15 Ivan Tsolov 29 99 02:09:38
16 Petyo Mitrev NotAlone 38 84 02:14:40
17 Владислав Стоев 48 90 02:27:19
18 Georgi Nachev 35 96 02:29:29
17.5км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Age Number Time
1 Атанаска Атанасова Хвъркощури 42 15 01:44:00
2 Весела Стоянова 27 93 01:54:36
3 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia 28 18 01:55:57
4 Ralitsa Stoeva 36 16 01:59:22
5 Malina Ivanova 0 11 02:01:11
6 Gabriela Beleva 23 92 02:26:33
7 Оля Славчева 35 86 02:26:43
8 Elka Todorova 44 89 02:27:19
12 км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Age Number Time
1 Mladen Antonov 38 151 01:02:12
2 Vasil Vasilev Team ShiSharka 29 127 01:06:40
3 Борислав Миланов 0 308 01:10:46
4 Anton Varbenov 18 170 01:11:14
5 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец 35 160 01:12:31
6 Hristo Genadiev 0 156 01:15:11
7 Nikolay Doljev 44 155 01:17:09
8 Andrea Frare 42 163 01:18:06
9 Miroslav Stamenov 45 154 01:18:24
10 Mihail Yankov 28 126 01:24:11
11 Петър Петров None 34 304 01:30:15
12 Stanislav Ivanov 0 159 01:31:40
13 Genadi Ivanov 36 153 01:34:24
14 Nikolay Krastev Adidas Runners Sofia 44 164 01:47:51
15 Валентин Игнатов Прах в очите 52 162 01:50:55
16 Ivan Kumanov 44 161 01:56:21
12 км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Age Number Time
1 Katie Eichten Mitchell Tri Team – Sofia 39 157 01:07:18
2 Tonya Toneva 32 158 01:10:33
3 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia 43 168 01:13:34
4 Gergana Angelova 46 14 01:16:52
5 Pavlina Dragneva 31 125 01:17:01
6 Мария Илиева 38 169 01:23:51
7 Ralitsa Tsvetkova 43 167 01:26:25
8 Maya Petkova 43 166 01:31:38
9 Irina Peshina 36 165 01:31:39
10 Калина Миладинова Спортна академия Азимут 45 149 01:53:30
11 Зорница Raykova Спортна академия Азимут 39 152 02:16:31
6.5км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Age Number Time
1 Georgi Mozheyko 15 217 00:33:09
2 Rumen Stamatov 33 206 00:35:15
3 Georgi Nikolov 27 303 00:35:51
4 Ivan Haralampiev Медик 26 200 00:39:36
5 Цветан Донков 40 218 00:39:55
6 Лъчезар Христов 60 208 00:43:45
7 Borislav Peychinov Rayovo Gryllus 32 203 00:49:40
8 Roman Mozheyko 13 216 00:50:24
9 Vadim Chergov 0 210 00:51:15
10 Radostin Petrov 23 213 00:52:48
11 Найден Неделчев Rayovo Gryllus 29 205 00:53:06
12 Plamen Tanev 31 214 00:54:02
13 Alexander Atanasov Rayovo Gryllus 35 204 00:57:18
14 Панайот Владиков 38 219 00:57:53
15 Panayot Chavkarov 61 212 01:23:15
6.6км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Age Number Time
1 Виктория Владимирова 21 202 00:48:58
2 Цветелина Христова 13 201 00:49:18
3 Йорданка Малковска 37 209 00:55:17
4 Hristina Kostadinowa 22 207 00:58:21
5 Kaya Chergova 0 211 01:09:25
6 Christina Nesterova 45 215 01:19:21

X