Baba Marta Run’21 – Results

16KM Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Samuel Papot FR 37 male 1 1:14:28
2 Ivo Andreev BG 38 male 71 1:20:05
3 Борис Чакалов Жулистан BG 32 male 24 1:20:08
4 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 32 male 23 1:22:12
5 Hristo Tanev 100 Beers BG 28 male 49 1:22:48
6 Iskren Ivanov Begach Running Club BG 36 male 48 1:25:21
7 Angel Angelov BG 28 male 54 1:27:17
8 Slav Angelov BG 30 male 32 1:27:27
9 Nikita Buz?kin EE 31 male 3 1:27:31
10 Todor Prokopov BG 41 male 81 1:27:35
11 Borislav Milanov Жулистан BG 27 male 308 1:28:15
12 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка BG 47 male 56 1:28:29
13 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 26 male 307 1:29:02
14 Ivan Yosifov BG 38 male 35 1:31:25
15 Dennis Mihaylov Varbina BG 27 male 27 1:31:26
16 Ivan Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 35 male 82 1:31:35
17 Borislav Penchev BG 30 male 85 1:31:50
18 Ivan Kunchev BG 0 male 306 1:33:12
19 Виктор Михайлов BG 0 male 305 1:33:12
20 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 42 male 300 1:34:12
21 Божидар Димитров BG 30 male 42 1:34:38
22 Yordan Mitev 5kmrun BG 43 male 41 1:34:52
23  Ивелин Златев Длетото Бг BG 41 male 22 1:35:55
24 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 42 male 26 1:36:35
25 Alex Nedyalkov KingOfDublin BG 39 male 83 1:37:22
26 Aleksandar Stanev Leeroy Jenkins BG 22 male 50 1:37:56
27 Daniel Yordanov Бегач / ТРИ Тийм-София BG 51 male 30 1:39:22
28 Radoslav Todorov BG 41 male 87 1:39:24
29 Сергей Маринов BG 49 male 58 1:41:40
30 Andrea Frare IT 42 male 88 1:42:03
31 Станислав Марчев BG 41 male 46 1:42:41
32 Giovanbattista Fichera Adidas Runners Sofia IT 37 male 36 1:44:42
33 Georgi Karavasilev KiNetiKa BG 36 male 55 1:46:04
34 Ivan Tsolov BG 28 male 80 1:46:07
35 Svetoslav Markov Modis BG 34 male 40 1:46:10
36 Тома Спириев BG 0 male 39 1:46:53
37 Petko Dilchev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 44 male 86 1:47:16
38 Stanislav Ivanov BG 46 male 31 1:48:30
39 Velko Gerasimov Лабрадор BG 50 male 43 1:48:36
40 Wladimir Todorov BG 64 male 21 1:53:12
41 Ivan Cholakov Leeroy Jenkins BG 23 male 51 1:56:36
42 Ивайло Иванов Жулистан BG 35 male 302 1:56:45
43 Димитър Лещаров Suicide Sky runner BG 33 male 47 1:56:57
44 Alexander Danchev BG 46 male 309 1:57:00
45 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 38 male 29 1:57:48
46 Dimitar Dimitrov BG 39 male 38 2:03:22
47 Vasil Maleshkov BG 35 male 78 2:10:05
48 Христо Христов BG 34 male 45 2:22:42
49 Йордан Митев BG 72 male 53 2:25:34
16КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Атанаска Атанасова BG 41 female 15 1:28:56
2 Desislava Nikolova BG 32 female 77 1:34:39
3 Вяра Петева BG 40 female 12 1:38:45
4 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 28 female 18 1:39:51
5 Pamela Rosenova BG 24 female 79 1:40:01
6 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 35 female 16 1:40:53
7 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 13 1:41:52
8 Malina Ivanova BG 56 female 11 1:42:34
9 Maria Dinkova BG 25 female 57 1:43:03
10 Любомира Николова Азимут BG 49 female 69 1:43:58
11 Ivelina Gateva BG 37 female 84 1:49:38
12 Ani Yaneva BG 41 female 37 1:50:36
13 Simona Raycheva-Demerdjieva BG 35 female 70 1:51:31
14 Mariya Yovcheva BG 42 female 52 1:52:32
15 Snejana Terzieva BG 34 female 75 1:54:24
16 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли BG 45 female 25 2:03:57
17 Оля Славчева BG 34 female 28 2:09:18
18 Mariya Ivanchova Sport Academy Azimut BG 27 female 44 2:14:43
19 Aleksandra Selinsek SI 32 female 33 2:20:59
20 Зорница Raykova BG 39 female 34 2:42:58
10КМ Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Rumen Stamatov BG 32 male 111 0:47:05
2 Alexander Dimov Жулистан BG 49 male 2 0:47:38
3 Danny Stones GB 38 male 185 0:49:23
4 Bozhidar Tsochev BG 33 male 110 0:49:46
5 Georgi Nikolov BG 27 male 303 0:50:05
6 Stoyan Ekupov Tri Team – Sofia BG 49 male 107 0:50:13
7 Vincent Sliman FR 42 male 104 0:50:32
8 Теодор Банев BG 37 male 101 0:51:03
9 Emiliyan Borikov Sport Academy Azimut BG 43 male 115 0:51:26
10 Valentin Voynov Begach BG 38 male 183 0:52:36
11 Petar Dimitrov BG 35 male 119 0:54:39
12 Кирил Николов 38 male 105 0:54:53
13 Живко Жеков BG 38 male 117 0:56:19
14 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 42 male 128 0:56:22
15 Ivo Zlatev 0 male 179 0:56:35
16 Йордан Грозданов KiNetiKa BG 58 male 132 0:58:12
17 Цветомир Иванов 31 male 100 1:06:53
18 Dimitar Nikolaev Напред и нагоре BG 43 male 130 1:10:46
19 Boyan Rangelov BG 35 male 113 1:11:15
20 Asen Vatev Individual BG 38 male 184 1:15:58
21 Abbas Salame Persenk LB 56 male 103 1:17:00
22 Boris Todorov BG 38 male 112 1:18:11
23 Силян Тополски BG 65 male 131 1:18:43
24 Kamen Kisyov BG 32 male 178 1:19:47
25 Atanas Atanasov BG 36 male 118 1:20:36
26 Ivaylo Georgiev BG 34 male 116 1:21:33
27 Ivan Kumanov LABRADOR/5KMRUN BG 44 male 134 1:29:21
28 STEFAN LAZAROV BG 30 male 106 1:31:57
29 Стефан Генов BG 40 male 181 1:32:14
10км Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Bela Duleva BG 36 female 127 0:54:00
2 Konstans Hesapchieva BG 28 female 133 0:58:23
3 Gergana Angelova BG 45 female 14 0:58:57
4 Мария-Тияна Стойкова BG 0 female 108 1:05:01
5 Яна Петрова 33 female 180 1:08:32
6 Irena Tsankova BG 32 female 182 1:12:15
7 Tsvetelina Trichkova BG 29 female 109 1:16:02
8 Яна Гиндева BG 39 female 17 1:16:41
9 Kremena Grigorova 5kmrun BG 37 female 124 1:16:59
10 Еkaterina Mozheyko RU 43 female 129 1:17:35
11 Irina Peshina BG 36 female 122 1:17:57
12 Maya Petkova BG 42 female 123 1:18:40
13 Росица Боевска BG 34 female 176 1:19:08
14 Krasimira Gerasimova Лабрадор BG 53 female 125 1:21:07
15 Victoria Nedelcheva BG 55 female 126 1:21:08
16 Нина Караманолева BG 36 female 177 1:32:16
17 Violeta Yovcheva BG 32 female 120 1:36:53
18 Elena Mangarova Отбор Шишарка BG 33 female 121 1:46:49
6КМ Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 NIKOLAY Efremov BG 29 male 263 0:30:03
2 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 29 male 257 0:30:50
3 Alexander Nakov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 36 male 266 0:31:48
4 Mehram Davari IR 35 male 259 0:32:14
5 Христо Генадиев BG 51 male 268 0:32:20
6 Цветан Донков BG 39 male 264 0:33:02
7 Valeri Mozheyko BG 46 male 260 0:36:19
8 Iliyan Georgiev BG 39 male 255 0:39:09
9 Plamen Slavov BG 36 male 269 0:39:50
10 Петър Петров None BG 33 male 304 0:40:35
11 Boyan Traykov Доминаторите BG 38 male 256 0:42:38
12 Maria Karakoleva BG 0 male 265 0:44:21
13 Panayot Vladikov BG 37 male 262 0:45:25
6KM Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Rositsa Petrova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 26 female 267 0:29:22
2 Apple Green BG 31 female 252 0:33:45
3 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 44 female 301 0:37:28
4 Elena Orozova BG 34 female 253 0:38:58
5 Поли Петричанска BG 35 female 270 0:39:50
6 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova BG 40 female 271 0:39:55
7 Zdravka Budinova BG 30 female 251 0:40:10
8 Kristina Popstoyanova BG 48 female 250 0:40:21
9 Juliana Hadjitchoneva BG 47 female 254 0:44:30
10 Kalina Domuschieva BG 34 female 261 0:48:15
11 Anita Dimitrova Adidas Runners Sofia 1 BG 35 female 248 0:48:24
12 Ralitsa Lyatova BG 29 female 258 0:49:08

X