Simeonovo Run – класиране

Simeonovo Run Simeonovo Run – крайно класиране

1 666 Дамиян Данов 00:02:43
2 384 Калоян Красимиров Николов 00:03:04
3 292 Боян Бановски 00:03:19
4 653 Мартин Кръстев 00:03:42
5 648 Боромир Петров Трупчев 00:04:50
1000м деца Жени
1 643 Биляна Асенова 00:03:02
2 555 Ина Пирин Галова 00:03:27
3 626 Виктория Степанова 00:04:07
4 627 Стефани Георгиева Кременлиева 00:04:52
5 655 Асяна Андерсен 00:05:30
5.5км Мъже Точки
1 28 Петър Петров Савов 00:24:12 5
2 662 Пламен Пламенов Гостев 00:24:41 4
3 275 Наско Василев 00:25:46 3
4 659 Деян Лазаров 00:25:48 2
5 634 Руси Георгиев Русев 00:27:09 1
6 616 Ivan Dimitrov Birnikov 00:27:18
7 633 Димитър Борисов Андонов 00:28:48
8 249 Християн Илиев Иванов 00:29:06
9 618 Aleksandar Anatoliev Tenev 00:29:37
10 612 Янко Йорданов Дойчинов 00:29:45
11 600 Светослав Петров Митов 00:30:19
12 476 Ивайло Славилов 00:30:42
13 139 Кирил Кирилов Георгиев 00:31:29
14 621 Mario Petrov Markov 00:31:33
15 620 Кирил Георгиев Симеонов 00:31:36
16 185 Явор Георгиев Данаилов 00:32:04
17 285 Кристиян Калинов Димитров 00:32:23
18 636 Васил Манолов Манолов 00:32:24
19 601 Стефан Цветанов Стоилов 00:32:28
20 480 Борян Иванов Крайчев 00:34:51
21 508 Пламен Делчев 00:36:25
22 660 Пеньо Георгиев Пенев 00:37:37
23 656 Георги Маринов 00:39:35
24 615 Владимир Спасов 00:39:38
25 472 Румен Йорданов Игнатов 00:41:14
26 614 Валентин Винков Янев 00:43:27
27 483 Драгомир Славов Георгиев 00:45:47
28 589 Йоан Николаев Титев 01:00:13
5.5км Жени Точки
1 566 Васка Николаева Благоева 00:27:12 5
2 224 Елка Спасимирова Гълева 00:28:52 4
3 294 Лиляна Мицкова 00:31:08 3
4 651 Мариела Атанасова Спандониева 00:32:20 2
5 608 Beloslava Georgieva Nedelcheva 00:32:53 1
6 101 Ани Владимирова Янева 00:32:55
7 413 Кристина Николаева Бергова 00:35:12
8 602 Aлиса Пенева Пенева 00:35:21
9 638 Лили Личева 00:35:23
10 646 Светла Стоянова Трупчева 00:36:33
11 256 Rositsa Svetoslavova Dacheva 00:36:51
12 628 Ана Савова Кременлиева 00:36:55
13 149 Станислава Минева Бакалова 00:39:26
14 97 Ваня Георгиева Славчева 00:40:48
15 669 деница делчева минчева 00:41:03
16 619 Миглена Димитрова Кюлавска 00:41:15
17 649 Валерия Кирилова Тотева 00:43:24
18 417 Весела Димчева Банчева 00:46:52
19 502 Стефка Димитрова Андреева 00:46:56
20 652 Надя Ленкова Маринова 00:56:28
21 588 Кайа Николаева Титева 01:00:12
11км Мъже Точки
1 492 Тодор Владимиров Христов 00:56:16 10
2 198 Andrzej Stefan Harat 00:57:28 9
3 260 Danny William Stones 01:01:21 8
4 663 Пирин Михайлов Галов 01:04:38 7
5 9 Петър Д. Терзиев 01:07:31 6
6 557 Karol Zbigniew Pikus 01:07:37 5
7 657 Стоил Стойчев 01:08:18 4
8 293 Александър Георгиев Вълчев 01:09:37 3
9 94 Torstein Pedersen Pedersen 01:10:17 2
10 123 Мартин Костадинов Бакърджиев 01:11:21 1
11 606 Слави Тодоров Савов 01:14:58
12 635 Jonathan William Salibra 01:15:02
13 234 Виктор Венциславов Стоев 01:15:06
14 647 Boian Hristov Kalchev 01:16:29
15 543 Светослав Пейчев 01:17:56
16 30 Владимир Димитров Иванов 01:19:20
17 102 Daniel Petrov Pavlov 01:20:57
18 482 Иван Величков Бешев 01:22:42
19 353 Ненчо Великов Ненчев 01:26:57
20 134 Здравко Георгиев Здравков 01:27:01
21 242 Борис Георгиев Карамишев 01:27:11
22 261 Любомир Игнатов Савеков 01:27:12
23 625 Николай Степанов 01:27:20
24 378 Антон Зоранов Башев 01:27:31
25 529 Tihomir Dimov Dimov 01:27:39
26 107 Николай Максимов Дянков 01:28:11
27 630 Максим Христов 01:28:16
28 654 Мирослав Сапорожанов 01:28:28
29 473 Красимир Тодоров Николов 01:30:58
30 661 Цветан Станимиров Сърбиновски 01:33:35
31 443 Константин Димитров Стоянов 01:36:19
32 567 Борис Асенов Алексиев 01:39:04
33 611 Никола Бъзън Крумов 04:08:51
34 604 Иван Красимиров Русев 00:00:00
11км Жени Точки
1 650 Моника Димитрова Филипова 01:04:41 10
2 700 Каролина Калибацева 01:08:35 9
3 71 Галина Ангелова Дженева 01:11:40 8
4 109 Рени Иванова Христова 01:17:38 7
5 252 Иванка Цветанова Йорданова 01:27:23 6
6 349 nadya dim stoyanova 01:32:25 5
7 155 Надя Пламенова Попова 01:36:35 4
8 34 Mariya Stoianova Greenhalgh 01:40:59 3
9 516 Стефaни Димитровa Стояновa 01:51:24 2
10 247 Калина Пламенова Петкова 02:01:21 1
11 517 Константинa Николаева Стоянова 02:01:22
12 235 Анастасия Михайлова Вълканова 02:03:35
13 518 Мая Стоилова 00:00:00
19.5км Мъже Точки
1 6 Андрей Викторович Гридин 01:39:11 15
2 644 Филип Фьодоров Драголов 01:40:00 14
3 153 slavei Слави Асенов 01:41:03 13
4 85 Мартин Маринов Кирицов 01:42:43 12
5 1 Димитър Георгиев Михайлов 01:45:48 11
6 10 Андрей Петров Абаджиев 01:48:13 10
7 4 Петър Евлогиев Попункьов 01:48:33 9
8 44 Димитър Андреев Русев 01:50:21 8
9 632 Александър Александров Димов 01:58:19 7
10 5 Александър Христов Желязков 01:58:37 6
11 381 Венцеслав Сергеев Петков 01:59:39 5
12 637 Пламен . Давидов 01:59:41 4
13 444 МИХАИЛ ОЛЕГОВ СТЕПАНОВ 02:01:24 3
14 100 RadEto Stoyanov Stoyanov 02:02:55 2
15 624 Боян Рашев 02:05:10 1
16 133 Йордан Борисов Златев 02:05:48
17 73 Стефан Стефанов Козарев 02:05:52
18 2 Димитър Александров Димитров 02:07:00
19 296 Цанко Стойков 02:09:39
20 607 Георги Уръмов 02:13:44
21 33 Красимир Лалов Жеков 02:13:49
22 124 Георги Литвиненко 02:13:51
23 485 Марио Иванов Иванов 02:13:52
24 374 Светослав Симеонов Маринов 02:16:11
25 667 Любомир Тихомиров Любенов 02:17:45
26 605 Krassimir Mitkov Tzonov 02:17:50
27 639 Любомир Палакарчев 02:18:24
28 391 Jeremy Martin Martin 02:22:39
29 645 Владимир Емилов Калинов 02:25:29
30 668 VLADIMIR HRISTOV TODOROV 02:25:33
31 501 Шакир Акифов Ахмедов 02:25:36
32 113 Георги Димчев Георгиев 02:25:38
33 152 Pierre French SALDUCCI 02:32:04
34 301 Branislav Eneev Brankov 02:34:25
35 189 Петър Георгиев Райжеков 02:34:27
36 599 Александр Владимирович Каневский 02:36:38
37 631 Георги Гачев 02:36:49
38 617 Борис Димитров Милушев 02:38:19
39 623 Петьо Венелинов Николов 02:42:59
40 590 Николай Иванов Титев 02:55:35
41 642 yunis stitan 02:59:16
42 622 Алеко Иванов Атанасов 03:00:24
43 664 Фативх Хюсеинов 03:23:03
44 665 Иво Неков 03:23:03
19.5км Жени Точки
1 13 Мая Сашова Недялкова 02:01:32 15
2 11 Христина Николаева Козарева 02:09:15 14
3 613 Анна Стефанова 02:26:29 13
4 37 Лили Георгиева Ангелова 02:31:51 12
5 156 Невена Светлинова Кръстева 02:34:05 11
6 603 Нина Димова 02:40:43 10
7 16 Яна Петрова Петрова 02:45:16 9
8 20 Констанца Ленинова Иванова 02:51:04 8
9 658 Ралица Илиева Илиева 02:51:08 7
10 57 Maya Tsvetkova Petrova 02:52:32 6
11 177 Александрина Георгиева Славова 02:58:27 5
12 24 Диляна Алекова Атанасова 02:59:52 4
13 479 Десислава Любомирова Николчева 03:45:03 3
X