The Christmas Run’21 – Results

# First name Last name Team Gender Number lap 1 lap 2 Finish
1 Николай Николов male 73 00:20:55 00:42:57 01:04:18
2 Dimitar Stefanov male 62 00:22:41 00:45:29 01:08:25
3 Иво Андреев male 30 00:22:35 00:45:41 01:08:44
4 Yusr Yasin male 60 00:23:19 00:47:11 01:11:32
5 Калин Боевски male 4 00:23:53 00:48:09 01:11:48
6 Hristo Tanev 100 Beers male 28 00:23:52 00:48:34 01:12:36
7 Milko Elenski male 33 00:23:36 00:48:07 01:13:38
8 Димитър Георгиев male 37 00:24:16 00:49:30 01:13:56
9 Denis Mihaylov male 63 00:24:34 00:49:45 01:14:26
10 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia male 307 00:26:40 00:51:51 01:16:12
11 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка male 75 00:25:13 00:51:10 1:16:24
12 Vlad Yergiyev male 65 00:25:26 00:51:44 01:16:40
13 Ivan Yosifov male 24 00:24:56 00:51:06 01:17:42
14 Николай Сурчев male 23 00:25:27 00:52:05 01:17:45
15 Fredrik Ohlsson male 68 00:25:14 00:51:28 01:17:59
16 Nikolay Danovski male 31 00:25:59 00:52:25 01:18:35
17 Емил Недков male 32 00:25:11 00:52:05 01:18:38
18 Angel Hristov Adidas Runners Sofia male 39 00:27:11 00:54:46 01:22:06
19 Петър Иванов male 74 00:25:46 00:53:29 01:22:09
20 Dimitar Dimkin male 36 00:27:16 00:54:46 01:22:20
21 Yosif Yosifov male 38 00:27:36 00:55:57 01:23:55
22 Petko Chikov male 72 00:28:12 00:57:01 01:25:23
23 Giovanbattista Fichera Adidas Runners Sofia male 77 00:27:08 00:56:03 01:25:46
24 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov Жулистан male 66 00:28:52 00:58:24 01:26:45
25 Atanas Petrov male 21 00:28:43 00:58:09 01:27:00
26 Nikolai Ivanov male 70 00:28:19 00:57:24 01:27:02
27 Sergey Marinov male 59 00:28:46 00:58:19 01:27:56
28 Daniel Yordanov ТРИ Тийм-София / Бегач male 34 00:29:04 00:59:43 01:30:30
29 Иван Кунчев male 306 00:29:32 00:59:56 01:31:10
30 Dimitar Dimitrov Паляк Перник male 22 00:29:29 00:59:51 01:31:11
31 Tsvetomir Demerdjiev male 57 00:30:47 01:02:16 01:32:59
32 Даниел Милушев male 76 00:29:25 01:00:04 01:33:08
33 Simeon Glabadanidis Adidas Runners Sofia male 26 00:30:48 01:02:20 01:34:36
34 Boris Todorov male 61 00:31:43 01:02:49 01:34:40
35 Alexandar Stoykov Fast pedal from Bankya male 67 00:26:55 00:57:56 01:35:34
36 Borislav Bozhankov male 40 00:30:47 01:03:28 01:35:43
37 Georgi Simeonov None male 82 00:31:24 01:04:03 01:39:31
38 Velko Gerasimov LABRADOR RUNNING TEAM male 25 00:32:33 01:06:40 01:40:27
39 Stanislav Ivanov Begach/Tri Team – Sofia male 35 00:33:31 01:09:20 01:47:11
40 Aleksander Peshev Baby shark male 81 00:33:06 01:10:35 01:50:26
# First name Last name Team Gender Number lap 1 lap 2 Finish
1 Атанаска Атанасова Хвъркощури female 15 00:26:26 00:54:04 01:22:20
2 Teodora Petkova female 69 00:27:35 00:56:25 01:25:08
3 Боряна Попова female 20 00:28:02 00:56:36 01:25:34
4 Pavlina Dragneva female 58 00:28:20 00:57:24 01:26:46
5 Malina Ivanova female 11 00:29:03 00:58:03 01:27:46
6 Ralitsa Stoeva female 16 00:29:44 00:59:44 01:30:29
7 Kremena Kamburova Adidas Runners Sofia female 27 00:30:49 01:02:24 01:34:35
8 Любомира Николова Спортна академия Азимут female 71 00:30:37 01:02:24 01:35:22
9 Simona Raycheva-Demerdjieva female 51 00:31:37 01:04:40 01:36:44
10 Daniela Maneva female 29 00:31:52 01:05:35 01:40:26
11 Michelle Georgieva Lion Heart female 80 00:33:31 01:09:20 01:47:09
12 Valentina Malechkanova Lion Heart female 79 00:39:51 01:20:45 02:03:42
13 Hristina Kostadinowa female 64 00:37:12 01:20:48 02:06:15
# First name Last name Team Gender Number lap 1 Finish
1 Nikolay Demerdzhiev male 146 00:21:42 00:45:15
2 Stijn Debruyne male 105 00:23:34 00:47:57
3 Vasil Vasilev male 152 00:24:10 00:49:15
4 Borislav Milanov male 308 00:26:23 00:50:51
5 Tsvetelin Tsvetkov Adidas Runners Sofia male 109 00:24:40 00:50:51
6 Христо Генадиев male 102 00:25:43 00:53:01
7 Veselin Enev male 124 00:25:27 00:53:47
8 Hristo Krastev male 101 00:26:00 00:54:07
9 Yordan Mitev male 114 00:26:19 00:55:47
10 Иван Венков Крайъгълният камък male 137 00:28:06 00:56:15
11 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia male 300 00:28:29 00:57:15
12 Кънчо Костадинов ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA male 126 00:28:54 00:57:32
13 Petar Penev male 125 00:27:33 00:57:40
14 Лъчезар Христов male 154 00:28:54 00:58:29
15 Rostislav Minkovski male 153 00:28:01 00:58:38
16 Ivan Ivanov Adidas Runners Sofia male 127 00:28:53 00:58:44
17 Симеон Георгиев male 123 00:28:51 01:00:22
18 Tsvetomir Ivanov male 118 00:30:27 01:02:12
19 Kiril Georgiev male 145 00:36:22 01:04:06
20 Ivo Gruev male 136 00:32:13 01:04:20
21 Mihail Mihaylov male 131 00:35:16 01:04:32
22 Владимир Георгиев Herbalife Nutrition Team male 112 00:32:43 01:06:29
23 Hristo Hristov Guardians of the gaylaxy male 108 00:32:16 01:06:53
24 Petyo Mitrev NotAlone male 134 00:33:31 01:07:12
25 Hristo Koparanov Guardians of the gaylaxy male 104 00:32:17 01:07:28
26 Dimitar Seykov male 130 00:34:46 01:08:48
27 Tsenko Tsenov Labrador male 148 00:34:29 01:09:30
28 Витан Василев male 106 00:36:27 01:11:16
29 Ivan-Asen Chakarov male 122 00:35:15 01:12:34
30 Ivan Kumanov male 135 00:38:25 01:14:52
31 Христо Наков otbor chereshka male 116 00:36:39 01:16:00
32 Дилян Петков male 117 00:36:41 01:16:05
33 Christo Christov Labrador male 115 00:38:44 01:20:46
34 Ivelin Tenev Черешка male 113 00:39:02 01:21:33
# First name Last name Team Gender Number lap 1 Finish
1 Tonya Toneva female 133 00:24:54 00:50:49
2 Rada Minkovska Minkovski’s female 150 00:27:17 00:55:37
3 Демяна Йосифова Обичам Коледа! 🙂 female 103 00:28:36 00:59:25
4 Ekaterina Mozheyko female 147 00:32:59 01:00:21
5 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia female 18 00:29:36 01:01:53
6 Ani Yaneva female 120 00:30:37 01:03:02
7 Aleksandrina Slavova Adidas Runners Sofia female 110 00:31:11 01:05:17
8 Emiliya Bradistilova female 138 00:38:17 01:07:39
9 Liliya Marinova female 119 00:33:35 01:09:10
10 Mariya Milenova Жулистан female 132 00:34:48 01:09:20
11 Яна Гиндева female 17 00:34:20 01:10:27
12 Borislava Bagaliyska female 129 00:35:12 01:12:34
13 Diana Georgieva Herbalife Nutrition Team female 111 00:35:56 01:13:10
14 Polina Georgieva Minkovski’s female 149 00:35:57 01:13:21
15 Aneliya Mutafchiyska female 107 00:39:52 01:19:59
16 Krasimira Gerasimova Лабрадор female 121 00:42:41 01:27:01
17 Victoria Nedelcheva female 128 00:42:41 01:27:01
18 Гинка Йорданова female 100 00:33:34 00:00:00
# First name Last name Team Gender Number Finish
1 Rumen Stamatov male 246 00:21:35
2 Georgi Nikolov male 303 00:21:41
3 Светозар Стоянов male 226 00:22:03
4 Dimitar Stamboliyski male 222 00:23:06
5 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun male 236 00:23:41
6 Ivan Haralampiev male 237 00:24:42
7 Цветан Донков male 243 00:24:56
8 Иво Златев male 223 00:25:25
9 Матей Симеонов male 217 00:27:04
10 Александър Наков male 220 00:27:54
11 Momchil Ganev male 235 00:28:08
12 Емил Стойчев male 201 00:28:11
13 Trayan Rusinov Fast pedal from Bankya male 233 00:28:25
14 Александър Алексиев male 211 00:28:41
15 Martin Ivanov male 245 00:30:02
16 nedelcho stoyanov www.insomnia.bg male 200 00:30:53
17 Кристо Стоичков male 238 00:31:14
18 Teodor Katsarski male 234 00:32:10
19 Илия Илиев Tri Team – Sofia male 230 00:33:29
20 Panayot Vladikov male 213 00:34:22
21 Roman Mozheyko male 203 00:34:54
22 Valentin Vasilev male 204 00:35:37
23 Ivana Naydenova male 248 00:35:42
24 Ivaylo Kondarev male 232 00:36:13
25 Nikolay Hristov male 240 00:37:31
26 Viktor Yankov male 244 00:41:59
27 Петър Петров None male 304 01:11:00
# First name Last name Team Gender Number Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva female 19 00:24:13
2 Nia Yotova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA female 221 00:25:14
3 Кристина Бергова Жулистан female 250 00:26:36
4 Viktoriya Danova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA / Tri Team Sofia female 249 00:29:04
5 Ani Artinyan Трендафилка Немска female 202 00:29:20
6 Maria Stoianova female 227 00:32:25
7 Александра Митрович female 239 00:34:22
8 Диана Найденова female 206 00:34:54
9 Tanya Dimitrova female 212 00:35:02
10 Yordanka Chavorina-Kondareva female 231 00:36:17
11 Nelly Jekova female 247 00:36:44
12 Петя Карамаждракова female 225 00:37:08
13 Sofia Kazakova Тичане Му е Майката female 228 00:37:57
14 Liuza Stefanova female 242 00:38:49
15 Tsvetomira Ivanova female 241 00:38:51
16 Anita Dimitrova female 224 00:42:15
17 Natalia Tsenova female 229 00:44:07
18 Violeta Vasileva female 205 00:47:19
19 Christina Nesterova female 218 01:02:35
20 Alexandra Ramirez female 219 01:13:11

X