MalakSechkoRun класиране

Malak Sechko RunПредварително класиране на Malak Sechko Run.

Деца Мъже
1 504 Damian Danov 00:04:45
2 502 Emanoil Stanislavov 00:05:06
3 503 Vihren Danov 00:05:21
4 442 Йоан Титев 00:06:21
5 439 Боян Бановски 00:06:25
6 477 Боромир Петров Трупчев 00:07:59
7 494 Марин Гинев 00:09:31
8 434 Mihail Mitkov 00:11:45
Деца Жени
1 509 Krasimira Delcheva 00:05:27
2 510 Rada Minkovska 00:05:29
3 441 Кайа Титева 00:06:03
4 468 Stela Furlinkova 00:07:58
6км Мъже Точки
1 500 Petar Savov 00:27:30 5
2 189 Petur Raijekov 00:27:57 4
3 426 Борислав Миленов Миланов 00:29:55 3
4 459 Ivan Konakchiev 00:30:37 2
5 325 Борис Божидаров Бегъмов 00:31:31 1
6 490 Теодор Ст. Ников 00:32:01
7 249 Християн Илиев Иванов 00:34:00
8 475 Владимир Димитров Иванов 00:34:02
9 414 Димитър Димитров Теодосиев 00:34:15
10 376 Radu Nicolae Barcan 00:35:09
11 482 Иван Величков Бешев 00:35:20
12 166 Самуил Йорданов Златев 00:35:21
13 499 Калин Кръстев 00:35:58
14 476 Ивайло Минчославов Славилов 00:36:03
15 285 Кристиян Калинов Димитров 00:36:11
16 484 Руси Георгиев Русев 00:36:38
17 162 Даниел Иванов Симеонов 00:36:40
18 480 Димитър Петров Димитров 00:37:04
19 329 George Vasile Spiridon 00:37:31
20 392 Владислав Владимиров Тодоров 00:38:21
21 445 Nikolai Stepanov 00:38:44
22 450 Boris Kozarev 00:38:51
23 76 Иван Гинев 00:39:15
24 488 Atanas Nikolaev Atanasov 00:39:51
25 185 Явор Георгиев Данаилов 00:39:58
26 237 Иван Димитров Топлийски 00:40:13
27 193 Tihomir Dimov Dimov 00:40:28
28 480 Борян Крайчев 00:40:44
29 421 Ивайло Чавдаров Кожухаров 00:41:22
30 446 Viktor Karageozov 00:42:29
31 475 Valentin Kirov 00:43:06
32 456 Musa Dogeim 00:43:09
33 255 Спас Спасов Спасов 00:43:16
34 82 Димитър Василев Кръстев 00:43:22
35 99 Любомир Видов 00:43:26
36 394 Виктор Дончев 00:45:03
37 508 Plamen Delchev 00:45:07
38 121 Георги Атанасов Маринов 00:45:44
39 319 Константин Стефанов Стоянов 00:47:58
40 473 Красимир Тодоров Николов 00:48:20
41 384 Калоян Красимиров Николов 00:48:27
42 474 Иван Стоянчов Цвеов 00:48:51
43 507 Daniel Proichev 00:50:07
44 110 Йордан Христов Радунчев 00:50:08
45 493 Владимир Младенов 00:57:40
46 483 Драгомир Славов Георгиев 00:57:45
6км Жени Точки
1 28 Райна Евгениева Темелакиева 00:34:23 5
2 379 Десислава Ивайлова Иванова 00:34:43 4
3 416 Мариела Атанасова Спандониева 00:39:39 3
4 235 nadya dim stoyanova 00:39:45 2
5 413 Кристина Николаева Бергова 00:40:01 1
6 487 Liliya M Nicheva 00:40:07
7 274 Mariana Dimitrova 00:40:32
8 241 Maria Kavadaeva 00:44:42
9 Ivelina Valieva Vasileva 00:47:04
10 265 Красимира Иванова Стоунс 00:47:26
11 443 Nina Markova 00:48:54
12 479 Десислава Любомирова Николчева 00:50:05
13 115 Зорница Стефанова Калчева 00:50:10
12км Мъже Точки
1 454 Milen Tonchev 00:56:39 10
2 260 Danny William Stones 00:57:50 9
3 9 Петър Д. Терзиев 00:58:13 8
4 94 Torstein Pedersen Pedersen 00:58:17 7
5 455 Rostislav Minkovski 00:58:23 6
6 27 Пирин Михайлов Галов 00:59:51 5
7 465 Raiko Stefanov 00:59:54 4
8 404 Камен Петров Томчев 00:59:55 3
9 444 Mihail Stepanov 01:01:47 2
10 211 Лъчезар Костадинов Христов 01:01:57 1
11 248 Георги Руменов Урумов 01:02:03
12 88 RadEto Stoyanov Stoyanov 01:02:04
13 133 Йордан Борисов Златев 01:02:07
14 73 Стефан Стефанов Козарев 01:02:32
15 67 Пламен Димов Илиев 01:03:46
16 275 Наско Kamenov Василев 01:03:57
17 470 Damian Kalaglarski 01:05:31
18 400 Христин Стоянов Ангелов 01:07:32
19 100 Митко Николов Митков 01:07:40
20 Александър Георгиев Вълчев 01:08:55
21 486 Stoil D Stoichev 01:09:06
22 102 Daniel Petrov Pavlov 01:10:39
23 378 Антон Зоранов Башев 01:11:36
24 353 Ненчо Великов Ненчев 01:11:54
25 236 Илиян Костов Костов 01:13:59
26 36 Калин Венциславов Генев 01:14:13
27 411 Людмил Красимиров Георгиев 01:15:33
28 410 Philip Nomtaishir Lhamsuren 01:15:45
29 471 Симеон Георгиев Нинов 01:17:18
30 374 Светослав Симеонов Маринов 01:17:26
31 420 Elenko И. Еленков 01:18:11
32 383 Румен Веселинов Танев 01:20:21
33 31 Петьо Венелинов Николов 01:20:31
34 92 Калин Бойков Блажев 01:22:42
35 270 Венцислав Евгениев Трифонов 01:22:51
36 256 Emil Veselinov Apostolov 01:23:23
37 377 Александър Дойчинов Попов 01:27:03
38 386 Георги Илков Попов 01:41:34
12км Жени Точки
1 14 Моника Димитрова Филипова 01:00:33 10
2 244 Надежда Соколова Ангелова 01:05:37 9
3 71 Галина Ангелова Дженева 01:07:26 8
4 116 Каролина Калибацева 01:08:17 7
5 261 Мая Стоилова Стоилова 01:09:22 6
6 70 Ваня Стефанова Висарионова 01:21:08 5
7 358 Боряна Петрова Николчева 01:21:54 4
8 86 Милена Ален Ковачева 01:22:02 3
9 192 Невена Иванова Костова 01:22:33 2
10 122 Яна Ясенова Цонева 01:23:15 1
11 252 Иванка Цветанова Йорданова 01:23:36
12 390 Светла Стоянова Трупчева 01:27:52
13 247 Калина Пламенова Петкова 01:30:17
14 478 Ася Георгиева Пашова 01:32:49
15 17 Iva Dikova 01:34:10
16 266 Соня Григорова Мурджева 01:35:29
17 57 Maya Tsvetkova Petrova DNF
18км Мъже Точки
1 10 Андрей Петров Абаджиев 01:18:59 15
2 85 Мартин Маринов Кирицов 01:20:04 14
3 398 Калин Василев Василев 01:20:40 13
4 4 Петър Евлогиев Попункьов 01:22:11 12
5 1 Dimitar Mihailov 01:23:05 11
6 492 Тодор Владимиров Христов 01:24:53 10
7 375 VLADIMIR HRISTOV TODOROV 01:29:05 9
8 362 Стоян Иванов Тодоров 01:29:19 8
9 141 Georgi Grishev Bankov 01:29:52 7
10 2 Димитър Александров Димитров 01:31:02 6
11 240 Христо Георгиев Кабадаев 01:31:17 5
12 360 Здравко Найденов Кръстев 01:33:25 4
13 373 Ignat Ludmilov Nikolov 01:34:36 3
14 361 Александър Александров Димов 01:38:07 2
15 485 Марио Иванов Иванов 01:39:32 1
16 381 Венцеслав Сергеев Петков 01:39:34
17 284 Никола Стойчев Николов 01:41:23
18 391 Jeremy Martin Martin 01:41:52
19 472 Румен Йорданов Игнатов 01:45:15
20 322 Владимир Любомиров Пенов 01:45:27
21 168 Nikolai Uzunov 01:46:04
22 33 Красимир Лалов Жеков 01:46:43
23 437 Георги Сергеев Литвиненко 01:47:43
24 268 Filip Tsvetoslavov Filipov 01:50:08
25 369 Helder Varela Palhas 01:50:15
26 401 Lazar Kirov 01:52:51
27 481 Ivan Kirov 01:52:58
28 431 Владимир Емилов Калинов 01:56:20
29 409 Иван Андреев Мицулов 01:59:28
30 51 Деян Стойков Василиев 01:59:50
31 440 Kristian Georgiev 01:59:56
32 81 Мартин Кирилов Кожинков 02:00:50
33 188 Ивайло Тодоров Хаджиев 02:03:37
34 418 Димитър Василев Георгиев 02:06:48
35 316 Георги Стамов Гачев 02:07:16
36 172 Николай Иванов Титев 02:09:18
37 338 Димитрий Николаевич Акчарлиев 02:11:25
38 999 Ясен Танев 02:23:07
39 79 Никола Светозаров Григоров 02:33:16
40 44 Димитър Андреев Русев DNF
41 491 Йордан Николов Стоянов DNF
42 55 Александър Валентинов Дайски DNF
43 460 Georgi Boykov Bonev DNF
18км Жени Точки
1 11 Христина Николаева Козарева 01:26:25 15
2 13 Мая Сашова Недялкова 01:30:28 14
3 283 Maria Miteva Nikolova 01:31:31 13
4 12 Malina Marinova Vatskicheva 01:43:06 12
5 395 Десислава Любомирова Христова 01:49:24 11
6 109 Рени Иванова Христова 01:52:31 10
7 264 Нина Ламбова Димова 01:57:01 9
8 20 Констанца Ленинова Иванова 02:00:02 8
9 388 Lili Georgieva Angelova 02:00:32 7
10 337 Мария Димитриева Акчарлиева 02:04:25 6
11 16 Яна Петрова Петрова 02:06:58 5
12 24 Диляна Алекова Атанасова 02:10:52 4
13 177 Александрина Георгиева Славова 02:12:05 3
14 98 Десислава Любомирова Николова DNF
X