Birthday Run’19 – Ranking

16KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Samuel Papot FR 36 male 27 1:20:13
2 Христо Иванов 32 male 32 1:22:23
3 Tihomir Blagoev BG 34 male 34 1:26:15
4 Калин Боевски BG 35 male 35 1:28:30
5 Boris Chakalov 31 male 31 1:30:09
6 Grigor Varbanov Begach BG 39 male 22 1:35:31
7 Vladimir Dimov BG 32 male 24 1:35:35
8 Атанас Петров 43 male 43 1:38:45
9 Лъчезар Христов BG 58 male 30 1:40:10
10 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 23 1:42:15
11 Borislav Penchev BG 29 male 38 1:42:40
12 Jared Mitchell HKA Bulgaria NZ 40 male 36 1:46:41
13 Димитър М. Димитров 19 male 26 1:59:46
14 Georgi Nachev BG 33 male 29 2:09:59
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Katie Eichten Mitchell HKA Bulgaria US 37 female 37 1:23:22
2 Katie Tibbetts US 38 female 33 1:31:26
3 Еkaterina Mozheyko RU 41 female 25 1:38:20
4 Вяра Петева BG 38 female 28 1:39:18
5 Malina Ivanova BG 0 female 11 1:41:48
6 Eliya Atanasova BG 35 female 17 1:45:27
7 Tanya Petkova Begach / adidas Runners Sofia BG 32 female 15 1:48:52
8 Симона Райчева 0 female 21 1:56:53
9 Яна Гиндева BG 38 female 19 2:17:34
11KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Теодор Банев BG 36 male 120 0:55:03
2 Alexander Dimov BG 48 male 10 0:55:53
3 Kostadin Gumov BG 0 male 104 0:58:58
4 Rumen Pavlov BG 33 male 105 1:01:03
5 Georgi Popov BG 31 male 109 1:04:26
6 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 34 male 107 1:05:40
7 Ivan Kunchev Паляк Перник BG 35 male 106 1:05:41
8 Димитър Савов BG 35 male 118 1:07:18
9 Petar Savov BG 36 male 211 1:09:28
10 Георги Кърчев GreenLife BG 40 male 112 1:10:00
11 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 41 male 111 1:11:45
12 Иван Иванов BG 36 male 115 1:14:46
13 Владимир Василев BG 0 male 114 1:25:05
14 Nikolay Georgiev BG 36 male 119 1:28:19
15 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 70 male 117 1:36:50
16 Валентин Игнатов Прах в очите BG 50 male 113 1:38:15
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Gergana Angelova BG 44 female 13 1:13:08
2 Теодора Христова BG 44 female 110 1:17:58
3 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova BG 39 female 116 1:24:09
5.5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Цветко Митов BG 46 male 2 0:26:36
2 Христо Христов BG 9 male 221 0:30:07
3 Stefan Stoev BG 20 male 217 0:30:10
4 Mladen Antonov BG 36 male 208 0:30:54
5 Камен Каменов Доминаторите BG 24 male 210 0:31:46
6 Ангел Христов BG 40 male 222 0:32:28
7 Димитър Щърков Клуб по планинско бягане Детелина BG 13 male 202 0:32:44
8 Iskren Krastev BG 33 male 224 0:32:52
9 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 28 male 204 0:33:20
10 Христо Мутафов Клуб по планинско бягане Детелина BG 15 male 203 0:34:00
11 Александър Наков 5kmrun BG 34 male 207 0:34:00
12 Mihail Tsvetanov Доминаторите BG 30 male 220 0:34:04
13 Димитър Несторов Клуб по планинско бягане Детелина BG 14 male 201 0:34:12
14 Валентин Митев BG 39 male 219 0:38:04
15 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 30 male 215 0:38:33
16 Zlatin Petkov BG 23 male 233 0:40:20
17 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 38 male 209 0:40:49
18 Ецо Ецов Клуб по планинско бягане Детелина BG 69 male 200 0:41:18
19 Angel Banev 5kmrun BG 42 male 206 0:41:28
20 Radoslav Tsvetanov BG 36 male 205 0:42:45
21 Ivailo Ivanov BG 34 male 225 0:43:10
22 Daniel Mitev BG 0 male 228 0:43:21
23 Стилян Христов BG 6 male 223 0:48:41
24 Krassimir Stephanov BG 36 male 108 1:16:11
25 Valentin Vasilev BG 0 male 227 2:29:07
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Катерина Докузова BG 25 female 214 0:35:14
2 Виктория Данова BG 29 female 216 0:37:40
3 Jale Riza BG 28 female 213 0:40:52
4 Maria Kabadaeva DYNAPHOS BG 37 female 234 0:47:47
5 Elitsa Atanasova BG 30 female 226 0:50:54
6 Ani Angelova BG 41 female 218 0:54:40
7 Ирина Георгиева BG 119 female 212 0:58:24

X