Palakaria’19 – Ranking

21KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time 10.75KM 21KM
1 Ахмед Ахмед Жулистан – RuseCar MotorSport BG 21 male 26 1:38:15 0:48:23 1:38:15
2 Lyudmil Nikodimov Жулистан BG 33 male 101 1:40:11 0:48:23 1:40:11
3 Alexander Dimov Жулистан / ASICS BG 48 male 6 1:41:00 0:49:58 1:41:00
4 Stoyan Botev BG 32 male 47 1:41:55 0:48:48 1:41:55
5 Цветко Митов BG 46 male 9 1:45:00 0:50:50 1:45:00
6 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 7 1:49:29 0:51:42 1:49:29
7 Thomas Slatinsis BG 0 male 41 1:50:51 0:52:21 1:50:51
8 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 2 1:53:32 0:53:22 1:53:32
9 Борис Чакалов Жулистан BG 31 male 25 1:58:01 0:55:58 1:58:01
10 Калин Боевски BG 35 male 39 1:58:57 0:59:16 1:58:57
11 Александър Желязков BG 33 male 43 2:09:37 1:01:22 2:09:37
12 Nikolay Dikanchev BG 40 male 21 2:09:38 1:01:22 2:09:38
13 Krasimir Zhekov BG 0 male 23 2:12:20 1:02:36 2:12:20
14 Andrey Tagarev Трендафилка Немска BG 32 male 83 2:16:03 1:03:50 2:16:03
15 Константин Кочуков Бански Старец BG 38 male 32 2:17:48 1:04:02 2:17:48
16 Alek Kanchev The Gorilla BG 36 male 45 2:18:18 1:03:51 2:18:18
17 Dimitar Dimkin BG 34 male 31 2:18:53 1:05:14 2:18:53
18 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 77 2:28:03 1:04:52 2:28:03
19 Dimitar Mihaylov BG 32 male 30 2:29:09 1:02:59 2:29:09
20 Velko Gerasimov Vecturs BG 49 male 27 2:41:48 1:17:53 2:41:48
21 Силян Тополски 5kmrun BG 63 male 76 2:42:14 1:14:59 2:42:14
22 Dimitar Vuchev BG 29 male 35 2:45:56 1:18:38 2:45:56
23 Angel Gavrilov BG 35 male 33 2:47:24 1:17:35 2:47:24
24 Nikolay Georgiev BG 36 male 24 2:48:34 1:18:42 2:48:34
25 Pavel Marinov Спортна академия Азимут BG 35 male 29 2:48:44 1:19:01 2:48:44
26 Mihail Krastev BG 30 male 40 2:49:56 1:18:43 2:49:56
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time 10.75KM 21KM
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 24 female 36 2:09:39 1:01:43 2:09:39
2 Kameliya Georgieva BG 29 female 13 2:16:06 1:03:45 2:16:06
3 Малина Иванова BG 54 female 11 2:24:27 1:05:05 2:24:27
4 Gergana Angelova FitBabyHotMama BG 43 female 17 2:34:36 1:11:40 2:34:36
5 Simona Raycheva-Demerdjieva BG 34 female 22 2:37:32 1:12:00 2:37:32
6 Borislava Kyupova BG 32 female 34 2:47:24 1:17:01 2:47:24
7 Victoria Velkova Спортна академия Азимут BG 25 female 28 2:48:45 1:19:10 2:48:45
8 Яна Гиндева BG 37 female 42 2:49:13 1:20:40 2:49:13
9 Iglika Oynakova BG 31 female 37 2:52:04 1:20:47 2:52:04
10 Polina Pissarska BG 34 female 44 3:49:18 1:43:09 3:49:18
10.75KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time 10.75KM
1 Angel Angelov AsicsFrontRunner BG 27 male 113 0:47:51 0:47:51
2 Lulcho Georgiev BG 27 male 141 0:49:37 0:49:37
3 Николай Николов BG 23 male 119 0:50:17 0:50:17
4 Boris Milanov BG 0 male 114 0:54:31 0:54:31
5 Ivo Zlatev BG 40 male 126 0:58:31 0:58:31
6 Georgi Tsekov BG 0 male 46 0:58:59 0:58:59
7 Georgi Popov BG 31 male 123 0:59:45 0:59:45
8 Ivaylo Marinov BG 0 male 133 1:00:45 1:00:45
9 Vasil Kiosev L BG 33 male 122 1:02:55 1:02:55
10 Андрей Георгиев BG 26 male 120 1:03:01 1:03:01
11 Yavor Danailov BG 43 male 109 1:03:33 1:03:33
12 Mishel Miltenov Mishel Miltenov BG 27 male 107 1:06:14 1:06:14
13 Simeon Goranov BG 53 male 103 1:06:39 1:06:39
14 Teodor Milkov ICDSOFT BG 42 male 127 1:07:14 1:07:14
15 Plamen Slavov Тичане Му е Майката / adidas Runners Sofia BG 35 male 105 1:09:34 1:09:34
16 Hristo Mihaylov BG 38 male 129 1:09:36 1:09:36
17 Miroslav Moravsky BG 46 male 124 1:10:29 1:10:29
18 Petyo Mitrev Azimut BG 36 male 139 1:13:40 1:13:40
19 Alexander Markov BG 21 male 121 1:14:54 1:14:54
20 Rosen Simeonov BG 29 male 117 1:16:45 1:16:45
21 David Davidov BG 52 male 128 1:18:10 1:18:10
22 Stanislav Damianoff BG 45 male 125 1:20:22 1:20:22
23 Мариян Минков BG 52 male 142 1:24:09 1:24:09
24 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 69 male 116 1:33:37 1:33:37
25 Victor Yankov BG 33 male 130 2:26:02 2:26:02
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time 10.75KM
1 Радостина Балова Жулистан BG 19 female 106 0:57:21 0:57:21
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 110 1:03:49 1:03:49
3 Ani Artinyan Trendafilka Nemska BG 32 female 131 1:06:10 1:06:10
4 Атанаска Атанасова BG 40 female 115 1:06:39 1:06:39
5 Maya Kirilova BG 33 female 100 1:07:22 1:07:22
6 Iva Partsaleva BG 32 female 38 1:09:54 1:09:54
7 Daniela Stoyanova BG 26 female 140 1:11:30 1:11:30
8 Nelly Stoilova BG 36 female 134 1:15:57 1:15:57
9 Dilyana Atanasova BG 29 female 132 1:16:08 1:16:08
10 Teodora Hristova BG 44 female 118 1:18:32 1:18:32
11 Даниела  Боянова BG 54 female 143 1:23:42 1:23:42
12 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 42 female 111 1:39:43 1:39:43
13 Sonya Taneva BG 28 female 112 1:39:46 1:39:46
14 Nikola Dikancheva BG 13 female 104 1:53:59 1:53:59
15 Radostina Stoimenova BG 32 female 108 1:59:15 1:59:15
5КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time 5км
1 Vadim Chergov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 119 male 234 0:29:45 0:29:45
2 Nikola Kirov BG 6 male 227 0:41:29 0:41:29
3 Виктор Янков BG male 130 0:46:45 0:46:45
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time 5км
1 Katerina Guenova BG 33 female 235 0:41:37 0:41:37
2 Beata Alexieva BG 11 female 233 0:41:46 0:41:46
Kids Run
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time 5км
1 Alexander Popov BG 5 male 246 00:07:37.652 0:04:52
2 Dessi Lazarova BG 12 male 245 00:07:53.270 0:07:37

X