Локорско 23 февруари

Крайно Класиране за етап 5

Мъже   6км    
време N Име Фамилия точки
1 00:24:50 144 Христо Дакашев 5
2 00:27:28 189 Младен Г.Гинев 4
3 00:27:49 121 Иван Боев 3
4 00:28:05 194 Венцислав Лозанов 2
5 00:28:56 19 Владимир Калинов 1
6 00:29:30 191 Мартин Мургин 0
7 00:31:17 190 Любослав К.Асенов 0
8 00:31:36 113 Георги Д.Георгиев 0
9 00:32:09 194 Цветан Е.Цветанов 0
10 00:32:14 208 Венцислав Трифонов 0
11 00:34:28 198 Емил Г.Стойчев 0
12 00:34:34 118 Деян Л.Лазаров 0
13 00:35:28 182 Венелин Д.Грозев 0
14 00:37:35 187 Кирил Киров 0
15 00:38:19 124 Искрен Гарвански 0
16 00:38:36 101 Александр В.Каневский 0
17 00:38:51 184 Георги Ачов 0
18 00:40:48 104 Александър Данчев 0
19 00:41:45 126 Кристиян Маринов 0
20 00:41:51 193 Слави Георгиев 0
21 00:41:55 181 Антон Вълков 0
22 00:42:12 138 Светослав Халачев 0
23 00:47:27 129 Емилиян Онуфриев 0
  Жени   6км    
  време N Име Фамилия точки
1 00:34:45 16 Венелина Емилова 5
2 00:37:00 125 Калина Даскалова 4
3 00:37:51 110 Ваня Славчева 3
4 00:39:07 102 Александрина Славова 2
5 00:39:43 180 Ивайла Иванова 1
6 00:40:23 185 Гергана И.Станчева 0
7 00:40:51 137 Ростица С.Дачева 0
8 00:41:13 103 Надка Попова 0
9 00:43:30 136 Ралица Л.Чипева 0
10 00:49:48 192 Малина Дачева 0
  Мъже   13км    
  време N Име Фамилия точки
1 00:53:38 105 Александър Василев 10
2 00:54:25 130 Андрей Абаджиев 9
3 00:56:51 1 Емил Е.Стойнев 8
4 00:57:46 33 Димитър А.Димитров 7
5 01:00:06 84 Валентин К.Киров 6
6 01:00:59 85 Димитър А.Русев 5
7 01:02:35 86 Димитър Желязков 4
8 01:02:40 82 Димитър Г.Михайлов 3
9 01:04:58 96 Камен Тончев 2
10 01:05:27 38 Иван Дърпатов 1
11 01:05:41 23 Георги Р.Урумов 0
12 01:06:06 5 Александър Янев 0
13 01:07:29 96 Стоян И.Тодоров 0
13 01:08:08 39 Йордан Б.Златев 0
14 01:09:16 20 Владимир Л.Пенов 0
15 01:10:03 73 Стефан Козарев 0
16 01:10:33 108 Христо Кабадаев 0
17 01:10:46 93 Мартин В.Пеков 0
18 01:13:07 12 Борис Иванов 0
19 01:15:05 79 Филип Филипов 0
20 01:15:08 197 Дамян Г.Калагларски 0
21 01:15:11 51 Кристиян Георгиев 0
22 01:18:10 89 Илдар Михнев 0
23 01:18:25 195 Георги Игнатов 0
24 01:18:27 199 Ивайло М.Коларов 0
25 01:19:01 29 Деян Дянков 0
26 01:21:08 87 Заприн Пепелов 0
27 01:21:16 81 Александър Кънчев 0
28 01:22:11 77 Тодор Мирчев 0
29 01:22:41 99 Матю Грюшов 0
30 01:26:02 202 Константин Стоянов 0
31 01:26:13 83 Атанас Делчев 0
32 01:27:26 206 Винсент Дюжарден 0
33 01:27:37 205 Еманьоел Бергумис 0
34 01:35:57 97 Ясен А.Танев 0
35 02:04:57 43 Калин Блажев 0
           
  Жени   13км    
  време N Име Фамилия точки
1 01:02:38 196 Христина Козарева 10
2 01:04:08 60 Мая Недялкова 9
3 01:07:36 52 Лиляна Пчеларова 8
4 01:10:50 92 Малина М.Вацкичева 7
5 01:10:57 88 Златимира Абаджиева 6
6 01:11:45 200 Вероника Цинцева 5
7 01:15:27 210 Мария П.Нечева 4
8 01:19:29 56 Людмила Иванова 3
9 01:21:03 207 Ива Дикова 2
10 01:27:24 98 Яна П.Петрова 1
11 01:30:34 94 Петя Недялкова 0
12 01:30:37 95 Спаска Манова 0
13 01:34:34 209 Нина И.Георгиева 0
14 01:35:26 18 Весела С.Димитрова 0
15 01:40:53 201 Стефани Стоянова 0
16 02:02:54 203 Константина Стоянова 0
X