Birthday Run’18 – Results

17.5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap 1 Lap 2 Finish
1 Ivan Gochev BG male 29 00:26:48 00:54:27 01:22:56
2 Lyudmil Nikodimov Жулистан BG 32 male 101 00:26:49 00:55:31 01:26:24
3 samuel papot FR 35 male 1 00:27:15 00:56:23 01:26:35
4 Stoyan Botev BG 31 male 4 00:27:54 00:57:12 01:27:40
5 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 35 male 5 00:28:17 00:59:09 01:31:13
6 Цветко Митов BG 45 male 9 n/a 01:02:55 01:32:12
7 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 2 00:29:53 01:01:15 01:33:57
8 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 21 male 33 00:28:25 01:03:27 01:37:59
9 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка BG 45 male 25 00:32:01 01:05:28 01:38:57
10 Ivan Yosifov Run-T-Drun BG 36 male 32 00:30:17 01:03:25 01:39:17
11 Grigor Varbanov Begach BG 38 male 21 00:34:31 01:08:48 01:43:17
12 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 24 male 24 00:34:38 01:09:57 01:44:44
13 Димитър Тончев BG 45 male 27 00:33:39 01:10:09 01:49:09
14 Murry Ivanoff BG 30 male 22 00:38:47 01:19:28 02:00:43
15 Nikolay Klenski ШмиргИли BG 44 male 31 00:39:18 01:20:15 02:02:36
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap 1 Lap 2 Finish
1 Malina Ivanova BG 54 female 11 00:36:12 01:12:41 01:49:52
2 Ralitsa Angelova ТичанеМуЕМайката MD 26 female 16 00:35:36 01:14:07 01:53:39
3 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 31 female 14 00:37:27 01:15:55 01:55:21
4 Kameliya Georgieva Тичане Му е Майката BG 28 female 13 00:35:15 01:17:51 02:07:12
5 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 15 00:39:20 01:22:40 02:09:24
6 Eliya Atanasova BG 34 female 20 00:43:59 01:30:45 02:17:20
7 Надежда Станилова ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 37 female 18 00:43:56 01:30:54 02:20:29
8 Martina Peneva Спортна академия Азимут BG 27 female 28 00:47:39 01:31:43 02:50:05
DNF Гергана Малчева BG 42 female 26 00:36:36 01:15:40
DNF Iliyana Bisolneva trailrunners.bg BG 25 female 30 00:34:55 01:12:05
11KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap 1 Finish
1 Ivaylo Kamenarov BG 32 male 110 00:26:26 00:54:50
2 Ивайло Хаджиев BG male 118 00:28:27 00:57:08
3 Валентин Киров ‘Бенковски”-Тетевен BG 49 male 7 00:28:32 00:58:55
4 Alexander Dimov BG 47 male 6 00:29:55 01:00:04
5 Georgi Drambozov BG 36 male 115 00:32:30 01:06:32
6 Nikita Buz?kin EE 29 male 109 00:32:41 01:07:10
7 Ivo Zlatev BG male 123 00:33:17 01:09:20
8 Daniel Ivanov trailrunners.bg BG 26 male 111 00:34:59 01:12:02
9 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 40 male 106 00:34:47 01:12:49
10 Viktor Lyubenov BG 26 male 107 00:35:50 01:14:09
11 Ivan Kunchev Паляк Перник BG 34 male 103 00:37:18 01:15:35
12 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 33 male 104 00:37:18 01:15:37
13 Plamen Slavov Тичане Му е Майката BG 34 male 116 00:35:53 01:16:08
14 Георги Кърчев BG 39 male 114 00:38:42 01:19:20
15 Rossen Gurgov Рън Т Дрън BG 34 male 121 00:42:14 01:24:23
16 Boyko Rabadzhiyski BG 29 male 105 00:42:14 01:24:24
17 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 69 male 113 00:51:58 01:44:47
18 Hristo Mihaylov BG 37 male 119 00:39:15
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap Finish
1 Gergana Petrova Begach BG 34 female 117 00:36:25 01:15:05
2 Кристина Бергова Жулистански badjack BG 29 female 19 00:37:27 01:16:17
3 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 108 00:37:54 01:17:06
4 Neda Klenska BG 42 female 112 00:39:50 01:23:03
5 Gergana Angelova BG 43 female 17 00:40:23 01:23:57
6 Яна Гиндева BG 37 female 122 00:45:52 01:34:25
7 Mariya Milenova BG 32 female 120 00:46:43 01:50:09
5.5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Финал
1 Ahmed Pyuskyullyu Жулистан male 210 00:25:37
2 Vadim Chergov BG 118 male 204 00:32:56
3 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 27 male 213 00:33:04
4 Kiril Popov BG 33 male 212 00:33:40
5 Ivan Grahovski BG 31 male 220 00:33:42
6 Ivan Ivanov BG 35 male 206 00:38:27
7 Anton Konakchiev BG 39 male 202 00:39:09
8 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 37 male 216 00:39:53
9 Haco Haco BG 36 male 218 00:46:05
10 Nikolay Varadinov BG 31 male 217 00:47:05
11 Nikola Kirov BG 5 male 211 00:47:33
12 Valentin Vasilev BG 42 male 214 00:48:17
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Финал
1 Mariya Hristova BG 28 female 207 00:40:36
2 Katerina Guenova BG 32 female 203 00:45:26
3 Станислава Иванова BG 42 female 200 00:45:27
4 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли BG 43 female 209 00:45:33
5 Milena Dushanova BG 38 female 219 00:48:44
6 Венета Куртева BG 40 female 201 00:52:34
7 Milena Tachinova BG 33 female 215 00:56:14
8 Sofia Kazakova BG 18 female 205 01:01:57
9 Валентина Балджийска BG 55 female 208 01:02:02

 

X