7 Hills Run’18-Ranking


Класиране след 7 Hills Run 2018

18KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number LAP  Finish
1 Кристиян Кирилов Жулистан BG 24 male 24 1:11:38 1:37:03
2 Stoyan Botev BG 31 male 31 1:15:44 1:43:41
3 Samuel Papot FR 34 male 32 1:15:04 1:43:48
4 Цветко Митов BG 45 male 107 1:17:08 1:44:43
5 Борис Чакалов Begach BG 29 male 42 1:18:43 1:46:26
6 Martin Petrov BG 31 male 41 1:17:12 1:48:00
7 Martin Krastev BG 39 male 38 1:18:08 1:48:17
8 Артур Маринов BG 23 male 46 1:18:51 1:48:23
9 Валентин Киров BG 49 male 9 1:18:58 1:51:54
10 Mario Ivanov “Super Mario” BG 27 male 3 1:25:02 1:56:24
11 Деян Милчев BG 15 male 37 1:31:16 2:02:32
12 Симеон Червенков BG 28 male 23 1:31:06 2:06:35
13 Georgi Drambozov BG 35 male 34 1:32:28 2:07:22
14 Lyubomir Genov BG 39 male 22 1:35:02 2:07:53
15 Tsvetomir Krumov BG 44 male 21 1:37:12 2:13:55
16 Daniel Pavlov 5kmrun BG 28 male 29 1:37:25 2:17:23
17 Murry Ivanoff BG 29 male 45 1:41:58 2:18:41
18 Бариди Йончев “Шри Чинмой маратон тим” BG 37 male 40 1:43:26 2:25:05
19 Йосиф Станчев Begach BG 44 male 25 1:44:12 2:29:50
20 Petko Nikolov BG 30 male 26 1:49:06 2:34:45
21 Сергей Къров BG male 39 1:42:23 n/a
DNF Atanas Petrov BG 42 male 28
18KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number LAP  Finish
1 Kameliya Georgieva Brown Tea BG 27 female 36 1:37:45 2:16:24
2 Ani Yaneva BG 38 female 44 1:48:45 2:32:15
3 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 30 female 35 1:50:25 2:34:39
4 Myriam CASTAIGNEDE FR 31 female 33 1:52:03 2:36:18
5 Eliya Atanasova BG 34 female 27 2:02:22 2:52:09
6 Надежда Станилова “ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA2 BG 37 female 30 2:02:27 2:52:25
13KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number  Finish
1 Lyubomir Todorov Жулистан BG 27 male 108 1:14:11
2 Todor Georgiev Жулистан BG 30 male 106 1:24:12
3 Yordan Zlatev BG male 112 1:25:38
4 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov Жулистан BG 32 male 105 1:25:53
5 Лъчезар Христов BG 56 male 123 1:27:00
6 Алекс Вуков BG 36 male 111 1:30:29
7 Jonathan Salibra Begach Running Club IT 33 male 101 1:31:49
8 Стефан Козарев Герман BG 45 male 113 1:32:21
9 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 29 male 110 1:36:31
10 Yasen Misiaczuk Sri Chinmoy Marathon team BG 36 male 122 1:38:31
11 Teodor Milkov ICDSOFT BG 40 male 126 1:44:26
12 Vasil Velichkov BG 36 male 104 1:45:12
13 Георги Петров BG 46 male 116 1:46:27
14 Boyan Binev BG 34 male 100 1:52:29
15 Martin Tomanov BG 29 male 103 1:56:52
16 Martin Barnev BG 42 male 124 2:13:53
17 Alexander Rangelov BG 35 male 114 n/a
13KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number  Finish
1 Стела Димитрова BG 25 female 119 1:30:29
2 Катерина Докузова BG 23 female 109 1:37:14
3 Gergana Angelova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 42 female 115 1:38:42
2 Margarita Stoeva BG female 121 1:39:17
4 Antonya Trencheva BG female 120 2:04:23
5 Mariya Yovcheva BG 39 female 117 2:05:03
3 Yulia Konova BG female 118 2:14:57
5KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Plamen Gostev Жулистан BG 26 male 200 0:24:41
2 Kolyo Dankov BG 36 male 204 0:28:38
3 Ivan Grahovski BG 30 male 205 0:31:34
4 Haco Haco BG 36 male 259 0:36:31
5KM First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Ema Dimitrova BG 28 female 202 0:35:38
2 Daniela Koevska BG 30 female 258 0:36:29
3 Elena Borissova BG 35 female 201 0:40:23
4 Nevena Ganeva BG 29 female 230 0:47:00
5 Irina Georgieva BG female 203 1:23:20
Kids First name Last name Time 600m
1 Desislava Lazarova 0:02:15
1 Nikola Kirov 0:03:21

X