Simeonovo Run’20 – Results

19.5KM – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Kamen Nedkov BG 34 male 39 1:48:45
2 Христо Иванов BG 33 male 33 1:48:46
3 Vasil Kostadinov BG 24 male 77 1:53:44
4 Alexander Dimov BG 49 male 10 1:54:14
5 Emiliyan Borikov BG 43 male 26 1:54:46
6 Evgeniy Tsvetov Begach RU 33 male 38 2:00:57
7 Калин Боевски BG 36 male 83 2:03:19
8 Георги Карагьозов BG 33 male 21 2:08:39
9 Emil Yanchev Дай му! BG 28 male 40 2:08:43
10 Стоян Ганчев Жулистан – RuseCar MotorSport BG 36 male 80 2:10:34
11 Nikolay Danovski 5km run BG 39 male 78 2:10:59
12 Filip Nasar BG 25 male 32 2:11:31
13 Dimitar Mihaylov BG 33 male 82 2:13:39
14 Огнян Димитров Атлетик-София BG 16 male 37 2:17:11
15 Владислав Маринов Adidas Runners Sofia BG 42 male 300 2:18:23
16 Martin Ivanov BG 29 male 22 2:18:24
17 Ognyan Tonchev BG 41 male 24 2:20:39
18 Ivan Simeonov BG 59 male 36 2:23:17
19 Viktor Stanchev BG 30 male 42 2:25:23
20 Aleksandyr Kanchev BG 37 male 79 2:29:00
21 Slavi Savov BG 49 male 29 2:48:08
22 Stanislav Marchev BG 41 male 23 3:04:36
23 Lyubomir Dimitrov BG 28 male 28 3:08:29
24 Beno?t Cuzon FR 36 male 34 3:10:32
25 Mihail Froloshki Frolosh BG 42 male 44 3:19:23
26 Ivan Kumanov BG 43 male 30 3:32:21
19.5KM – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Martina Zadneprovska White Lavina BG 24 female 35 2:09:33
2 Боряна Попова BG 30 female 25 2:13:47
3 Malina Ivanova BG 55 female 11 2:23:23
4 Вяра Петева BG 39 female 76 2:25:22
5 Любомира Николова BG 49 female 27 2:30:12
6 Simona Raycheva-Demerdjieva BG 35 female 73 2:31:58
7 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 15 2:46:18
8 Надежда Станилова Free ELECTRON BG 39 female 74 2:52:11
9 Демяна Йосифова BG 21 female 75 2:52:12
10 Severina Koleva BG 33 female 31 3:32:23
11 Anita Dimitrova BG 34 female 41 3:19:23
12 Irina Ivanova Frolosh BG 30 female 72 3:19:23
13 Mariya Ivanchova BG 26 female 84 3:43:18
10КМ – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Ивайло Вълев BG 31 male 125 0:56:56
2 Georgi Landzhev BG 25 male 121 1:02:10
3 Nikita Buz?kin EE 31 male 130 1:02:59
4 Iskren Ivanov Begach Running Club BG 35 male 156 1:03:16
5 Ivaylo Marinov AT 31 male 129 1:07:48
6 Jordan Shurelov BG 37 male 150 1:13:30
7 Kostadin Ganchev Begach BG 38 male 151 1:14:40
8 Petar Dimitrov BG 35 male 126 1:15:30
9 Vihren Sapundzhiev BG 36 male 149 1:16:05
10 Andrea Frare IT 41 male 159 1:17:39
11 Angel Dimitrov Дай му! BG 28 male 123 1:17:41
12 Ivan Fichev MiVa runners BG 36 male 154 1:19:48
13 Kiril Georgiev BG 35 male 160 1:29:45
14 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 37 male 101 1:30:19
15 Vasil Toshev BG 32 male 153 1:31:23
16 Tihomir Spasov Дай му! BG 27 male 152 1:34:52
17 Божидар Ангелов BG 13 male 131 1:35:24
18 Крум Пенчев BG 35 male 128 1:37:09
19 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 70 male 122 1:38:38
20 Ivan Vasilev BG 40 male 124 1:55:02
21 Simeon Konakchiev Идин BG 30 male 158 1:55:41
10КМ – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Tonya Toneva Team Skisharki BG 31 female 14 1:08:18
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 34 female 12 1:13:46
3 Gergana Angelova BG 44 female 13 1:20:59
4 Vanya Visarionova BG 43 female 301 1:24:45
5 Mariya Milenova Жулистан BG 34 female 157 1:30:36
6 Яна Гиндева BG 38 female 19 1:31:22
7 Liliya Cholakova BG 33 female 119 1:31:56
8 Denitsa Radoeva Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 120 1:32:38
9 Irina Stancheva BG 22 female 155 1:32:55
10 Любена Стоименова BG 32 female 100 1:35:04
11 Мария Илиева MiVа runners BG 36 female 102 1:38:47
12 Ива Воденичарова MiVa runners BG 36 female 127 1:39:12
13 Dinka Zhelyazkova BG 38 female 132 2:06:29
14 Denitza Minkova BG 36 female 147 2:42:19
5КМ – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Камен Каменов BG 25 male 277 0:28:33
2 Georgi Dzhambazov BG 35 male 231 0:29:23
3 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 29 male 230 0:29:31
4 Aleksandar Nakov BG 35 male 205 0:33:28
5 Георги Лазаров BG 0 male 237 0:33:44
6 Petko Petkov Green Life BG 35 male 206 0:38:57
7 Haco Haco BG 38 male 232 0:39:46
8 Vesko Nickolov BG 33 male 238 0:40:00
9 Александър Йовчев BG 40 male 235 0:42:17
10 Цветелин Цонев BG 41 male 202 0:44:26
11 Ангел Кокаланов BG 40 male 201 0:44:27
12 nedelcho stoyanov BG 38 male 234 0:53:37
13 Марин Григоров BG 33 male 265 0:54:41
14 Danislav Iliev 23kD BG 34 male 204 0:54:44
15 Петър Григоров BG 22 male 200 1:14:38
5КМ – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Деси Лазарова BG 13 female 236 0:33:45
2 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia RU 42 female 210 0:34:28
3 Надежда Ангелова BG 29 female 239 0:40:03
4 Lyudmila Savova BG 43 female 203 0:45:21
5 Valentina Monova BG 24 female 207 0:49:25
6 Neli Tzompova BG 13 female 233 0:55:53
7 Gergana Kicheva BG 29 female 240 1:00:00

X