The Christmas Run’20 – Results

16KM – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Number Lap 1 lap 2 Finish
1 Maksim Stoimenov Жулистан BG 33 99 0:21:07 0:42:03 1:03:23
2 Dimitar Stefanov Жулистан BG 36 89 0:21:48 0:44:18 1:06:54
3 Vasil Kostadinov BG 24 94 0:21:47 0:44:14 1:07:29
4 Lyudmil Tonchev Жулистан BG 35 51 0:22:28 0:45:30 1:08:17
5 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 32 67 0:23:07 0:45:55 1:08:19
6 Nikola Ovcharski Adidas Runners Sofia BG 30 52 0:23:36 0:47:44 1:11:27
7 Борис Чакалов Жулистан BG 0 85 0:24:10 0:48:37 1:12:42
8 Alexander Dimov Жулистан BG 49 10 0:23:26 0:47:43 1:13:43
9 Kamen Nedkov Unsponsored BG 35 356 0:23:05 0:48:45 1:14:04
10 Кръстю Панчев РК “Спорт и здраве” гр. Г. Делчев BG 51 50 0:24:02 0:49:19 1:14:14
11 Калин Боевски BG 37 90 0:24:22 0:49:26 1:14:22
12 Стоян Ганчев Жулистан – RuseCar MotorSport BG 37 87 0:24:39 0:49:43 1:14:35
13 Nikolay Danovski 5kmrun BG 39 75 0:25:45 0:52:27 1:19:10
14 Evgeniy Tsvetov Begach RU 34 82 0:25:22 0:52:39 1:20:27
15 Todor Prokopov BG 41 84 0:26:36 0:54:00 1:20:31
16 Иван Иванов BG 30 59 0:26:37 0:53:49 1:21:12
17 Giovanbattista Fichera Adidas Runners Sofia IT 36 93 0:27:12 0:54:41 1:22:07
18 Borislav Penchev BG 30 348 0:26:08 0:53:59 1:23:07
19 Ivan Kunchev BG 36 97 0:27:00 0:55:28 1:23:44
20 Nikolai Ivanov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 31 354 0:28:21 0:56:58 1:23:46
21 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 26 76 0:28:17 0:56:45 1:23:49
22 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 42 300 0:27:54 0:56:53 1:26:28
23 Sergey Marinov BG 48 343 0:28:49 0:58:16 1:26:46
24 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov Жулистан BG 35 98 0:28:55 0:58:48 1:27:45
25 Asen Vatev BG 38 53 0:28:26 0:58:43 1:31:31
26  Ивелин Златев BG 41 49 0:29:16 1:01:25 1:35:01
27 Stanislav Marchev BG 41 57 0:30:57 1:02:00 1:35:27
28 Vladimir Гeorgiev BG 38 46 0:29:57 1:01:49 1:35:56
29 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 38 54 0:30:53 1:03:25 1:37:02
30 Krassimir Trenev BG 50 77 0:30:33 1:03:59 1:37:30
31 Hristo Koparanov KCB BG 41 61 0:31:00 1:03:31 1:37:37
32 Тодор Божинов BeerMile BG BG 31 66 0:31:14 1:05:08 1:40:19
33 Тихомир Цветков BeerMile BG BG 34 63 0:31:14 1:05:06 1:40:19
34 Valentin Vasilev BG 0 346 1:50:14
35 Emil Radkov BG 35 48 0:34:23 DNF
36 Anton Stoyanov BG 33 60 0:35:11 1:21:00 DNF
16КМ – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Number Lap 1 lap 2 Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 25 64 0:25:40 0:52:35 1:19:13
2 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 15 0:27:34 0:55:33 1:22:55
3 Вяра Петева BG 39 86 0:27:36 0:56:07 1:25:40
4 Desislava Nikolova BG 32 78 0:27:49 0:56:25 1:25:50
5 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 28 91 0:27:23 0:56:55 1:28:00
6 Marina Todorova BG 40 88 0:28:37 0:58:11 1:28:38
7 Malina Ivanova BG 0 11 0:29:17 0:58:55 1:29:24
8 Simona Raycheva-Demerdjieva BG 35 81 0:29:59 1:01:49 1:32:55
9 Боряна Попова BG 31 55 0:29:46 1:01:36 1:32:56
10 Pamela Rosenova BG 24 79 0:28:37 1:00:17 1:33:26
11 Radosveta Gologanova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 34 92 0:30:09 1:02:56 1:35:33
12 Ani Yaneva BG 41 20 0:31:15 1:03:08 1:36:50
13 Iliyana Genova BG 30 62 0:31:59 1:06:46 1:41:40
14 Dessy Tabakova BG 32 56 0:32:20 1:06:47 1:42:06
15 Яна Гиндева BG 39 19 0:33:40 1:10:23 1:49:22
16 Mariya Ivanchova BG 27 83 0:37:07 1:15:57 1:55:31
17 Diana Georgieva Herbalife Nutrition Team BG 42 47 0:36:13 1:14:39 2:01:37
18 Jane Dimitrova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 22 80 0:37:13 1:12:25 DNF
11КМ – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Number lap Finish
1 Rumen Stamatov BG 32 170 0:21:41 0:44:02
2 Stijn Debruyne Tri Team – Sofia BE 46 167 0:22:30 0:46:05
3 Nikolay Demerdzhiev BG 20 186 0:21:41 0:46:43
4 Милко Тодоров BG 32 195 0:24:07 0:47:37
5 Nikita Buz?kin EE 31 361 0:24:07 0:49:54
6 Viktor Kyosev BG 25 177 0:25:02 0:50:16
7 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 42 166 0:26:38 0:53:51
8 Стефан Пацов BG 24 244 0:27:42 0:54:14
9 Velentin Voynov Begach BG 37 344 0:26:42 0:54:17
10 Yordan Mitev BG 43 168 0:27:49 0:55:44
11 Ivan Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 35 353 0:53:48
12 Емил Тодоров BG 26 196 0:27:45 0:55:50
13 Daniel Yordanov Бегач BG 51 194 0:27:32 0:55:52
14 Georgi Bogatinov BG 51 119 0:28:59 0:56:16
15 Tsvetomir Demerdjiev BG 38 192 0:27:43 0:56:20
16 Tsvetomir Ivanov BG 30 129 0:27:53 0:57:06
17 Петър Григоров Blue Birds BG 22 156 0:28:47 0:57:21
18 Zdravko Ivanov BG 31 183 0:28:16 0:57:45
19 Христо Христов BG 0 179 0:28:21 0:57:52
20 Kostadin Ganchev Begach BG 39 357 0:28:41 0:58:56
21 Kiril Alexiev BG 31 137 0:29:37 0:59:38
22 Станислав Иванов BG 46 189 0:30:04 1:00:38
23 Nedko Nikolov BG 36 182 0:30:31 1:03:01
24 Vasil Velichkov Asics Frontrunner BG 39 190 0:30:56 1:03:07
25 Svetoslav Markov BG 34 122 0:30:39 1:03:40
26 Силян Тополски BG 65 171 0:32:48 1:04:34
27 Yasen Naydenov BG 24 191 0:32:59 1:06:59
28 Marin Staevski BG 33 158 0:32:54 1:08:35
29 Angel Angelov Koledni botushki BG 26 187 0:34:26 1:12:34
30 Hristo Hristov BG 33 359 0:38:40 1:18:12
31 Ivan Kumanov BG 44 96 0:38:19 1:23:38
32 Мартин Димитров BG 29 188 0:39:41 1:24:11
33 STEFAN LAZAROV BG 29 121 0:42:33 1:28:29
11КМ – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Number lap Finish
1 Мария Николова BG 21 184 0:25:32 0:51:35
2 Ивелина Маджарова BG 21 176 0:25:56 0:51:57
3 Lilia Nikolova BG 44 134 0:26:02 0:52:22
4 Jane Dimitrova BG 30 345 0:26:42 0:54:15
5 Надежда Дързева BT Revolution BG 33 365 0:26:50 0:54:39
6 Росица Петрова ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 27 193 0:27:45 0:55:50
7 Gergana Angelova BG 45 13 0:27:49 0:56:06
8 Desislava Gorcheva BG 30 364 0:28:15 0:57:41
9 Демяна Йосифова BG 21 185 0:28:29 0:58:20
10 Pavlina Dragneva Fourth BG 30 173 0:28:41 0:58:21
11 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 35 362 0:29:36 0:58:58
12 Konstans Hesapchieva BG 28 100 0:29:34 0:59:10
13 Radostina Koleda BG 30 135 0:29:36 0:59:36
14 Tsvetelina Trichkova BG 28 172 0:26:59 1:00:12
15 Maria Dinkova BG 25 355 0:30:04 1:01:52
16 Liliya Cholakova BG 33 178 0:32:04 1:06:08
17 Yoanna Tsankova Fourth BG 29 174 0:32:38 1:07:07
18 Irina Stancheva BG 22 103 0:34:23 1:08:04
19 Irina Peshina BG 35 363 0:33:23 1:08:34
20 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли BG 45 136 0:33:41 1:08:39
21 Nadezhda Stanilova BG 40 175 0:34:15 1:11:21
22 Severina Koleva BG 34 95 0:38:19 1:17:14
23 Rosilina Hesapchieva BG 54 197 0:38:39 1:18:03
24 Victoria Nedelcheva BG 55 198 0:38:40 1:18:20
25 Aleksandra Selinsek SI 32 120 0:42:32 1:28:29
26 Зорница Raykova Azimut BG 39 127 0:44:37 1:32:50
27 Kalina Domuschieva BG 34 146 0:35:26 DNF
28 Anita Dimitrova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 35 181 0:43:27 DNF
5.5КМ – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Number finish
1 Angel Angelov BG 28 283 0:22:07
2 Krasimir Luybomirov BG 45 213 0:22:39
3 Georgi Nikolov BG 27 239 0:22:48
4 Dimitar Stamboliyski BG 41 240 0:23:14
5 Камен Каменов Blue Bird BG 25 211 0:24:14
6 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 29 222 0:25:13
7 Тодор Дончев BG 44 350 0:25:22
8 Emil Yotov BG 0 269 0:25:30
9 Aleksandar Nakov BG 0 358 0:25:50
10 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 42 217 0:25:50
11 Sadko Pisin BG 50 360 0:26:20
12 Светослав Светиев BG 40 221 0:26:42
13 Petar Ivanov BG 28 226 0:26:49
14 Mariyan Kuzev BG 32 242 0:27:20
15 Николай Григоров Blue Bird BG 48 246 0:27:48
16 Христо Генадиев BG 51 225 0:27:51
17 nedelcho stoyanov BG 38 220 0:28:47
18 Емил Енев BG 32 267 0:29:07
19 Христо Соколов 5kmrun BG 50 341 0:29:07
20 Valeri Mozheyko BG 0 282 0:29:49
21 Veselin Chobanov BG 0 291 0:29:50
22 Венцислав Трифонов BG 52 227 0:30:20
23 Кънчо Костадинов ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 56 229 0:30:25
24 Rosen Simeonov BG 30 349 0:30:53
25 Yavor Danailov BG 45 290 0:31:07
26 Ventsislav Trifonov BG 52 208 0:31:55
27 Plamen Slavov Тичане Му е Майката / adidas Runners Sofia BG 36 214 0:32:50
28 Angel Petrichanski BG 38 216 0:32:52
29 Rob Maher 0 253 0:33:06
30 Vasil Iliev BG 42 351 0:33:42
31 Stefan Cholakov BG 38 228 0:34:25
32 Panayot Vladikov BG 37 247 0:39:55
33 Petar Donchev BG 76 245 0:40:20
5.5КМ – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Number finish
1 Nia Yotova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 41 278 0:25:36
2 Viktoriya Danova Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria, Жулистан BG 31 238 0:27:00
3 Ekaterina Mozheyko BG 0 270 0:27:00
4 Вера Григорова BG 34 342 0:27:09
5 Zlatina Mitova BG 0 223 0:27:46
6 Кристина Бергова Жулистан BG 32 268 0:28:57
7 Kremena Grigorova 5kmrun BG 37 237 0:30:51
8 Vera Apostolova Begach BG 37 352 0:31:37
9 Теодора Христова BG 0 252 0:32:01
10 Евелина Дамянова BG 0 218 0:32:09
11 Tzveta koukourechkova BG 43 219 0:32:27
12 Поли Петричанска Тичане Му е Майката BG 35 215 0:32:49
13 Vanya Visarionova BG 0 301 0:33:04
14 Любомира Николова BG 49 212 0:33:35
15 Maya Petkova BG 42 271 0:34:54
16 Mariya Milenova Жулистан BG 35 224 0:39:13
17 Sofia Kazakova Тичане Му е Майката BG 20 241 0:43:17
18 Radostina Stoimenova BG 33 281 0:48:49
19 Гинка Йорданова 55 243

X