The Cactus Run’20 – Ranking

Класиране след The Cactus Run’20

20км – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap 1 Lap 2 Finish
1 Ahmed Fara0na BG male 44 00:27:19 00:55:02 1:23:45
2 Vasil Kostadinov BG 24 male 74 00:27:30 00:57:26 01:27:40
3 Plamen Penov BG 30 male 29 00:29:05 00:58:48 01:27:56
4 samuel papot FR 37 male 8 00:28:02 00:58:06 01:29:18
5 Hristo Ivanov BG 33 male 34 00:29:04 00:59:09 01:30:10
6 Evgeni Popov BG male 43 00:30:01 01:00:59 01:31:44
7 Alexander Dimov Жулистан, Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria BG 49 male 10 00:29:59 01:00:44 01:32:16
8 Martin Pepeldzhiyski ABI Web Design BG 37 male 32 00:29:47 01:00:57 01:33:21
9 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 32 male 27 00:31:54 01:04:07 01:34:19
10 Luben Lubenov Купидоните BG 25 male 26 00:30:36 01:02:17 01:35:35
11 Калин Боевски BG 37 male 68 00:31:20 01:03:53 01:36:46
12 Nikolay Danovski 5km run BG 39 male 38 00:32:36 01:08:12 01:43:12
13 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 26 male 36 01:09:29 01:45:27
14 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 42 male 300 00:34:14 01:10:55 01:47:57
15 Dimitar Dimkin BG 35 male 71 00:35:51 01:11:47 01:48:02
16 Nathaniel Plass US 27 male 22 01:14:12 01:50:26
17 Plamen Davidov Begach Running Club BG 57 male 23 00:36:35 01:14:59 1:54:56
18 Valeri Manchev MANIACS BG 28 male 70 00:36:19 01:15:31 01:59:44
19 Георги Кърчев Green Life BG 41 male 35 00:40:28 01:21:03 02:00:50
20 Генади Владимиров BG male 45 01:19:59 02:00:56
21 Manuil Mladenov BG 27 male 41 01:18:11 01:18:26 02:02:43
22 David Yordanov American College of Sofia BG 26 male 33 00:41:13 01:25:27 02:11:10
23 Mark Georgiev BG 28 male 39 00:40:34 01:25:45 02:12:10
24 Dimitar Zarev BG male 24 00:41:55 01:28:13 02:22:41
25 Йордан Митев BG 71 male 37 00:53:40 01:51:26 2:48:21
20км – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap 1 Lap 2 Finish
1 Атанаска Атанасова BG 41 female 40 00:33:17 01:08:18 01:43:24
2 Denitsa Zaykova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 28 female 30 00:33:18 01:08:18 01:43:55
3 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 15 00:35:00 01:11:10 01:47:20
4 Василена Димитрова Софийски планински клуб BG 26 female 28 00:35:20 01:12:18 01:49:25
5 Боряна Попова BG 30 female 31 00:35:45 01:13:01 01:50:41
6 Ani Yaneva BG 41 female 20 00:37:40 01:17:40 01:59:01
7 Malina Ivanova BG female 11 00:41:03 01:23:21 02:05:50
8 Alison Gauthier BG 32 female 21 00:42:28 01:25:34 02:14:25
9 Яна Гиндева BG 39 female 42 00:41:57 01:28:12 02:15:09
10 Nadezhda Stanilova Free ELECTRON BG 39 female 69 00:42:02 01:28:46 02:15:42
11 Anna Vancheva BG female 25 00:44:02 01:30:03 02:16:59
14км – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap finish
1 Цветелин Цветков BG 0 male 106 00:29:18 00:59:04
2 Nikita Buz?kin EE 31 male 169 00:29:35 01:01:28
3 Stoyan Ekupov Fourth BG 48 male 152 00:30:39 01:02:34
4 Georgi Nikolov BG 27 male 115 00:30:58 01:03:23
5 Iskren Ivanov Begach Running Team BG 35 male 132 00:31:24 01:03:57
6 Alexander Gyurov Рън мрън BG 29 male 171 00:30:58 01:04:00
7 Vesko Nickolov VELORAPTOR BG 33 male 113 00:31:19 01:04:40
8 Evgeniy Tsvetov Begach Running Club RU 34 male 142 00:31:37 01:05:41
9 Georgi Karavasilev BG 35 male 160 00:32:24 01:05:54
10 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 34 male 163 00:32:20 01:07:41
11 Христо Топузов BG 40 male 112 00:32:34 01:07:55
12 Denislav Hadzhiminev Гръм и мълнии BG 27 male 109 00:35:00 01:10:29
13 Lambrin Cholakov kots.crew BG 32 male 118 00:34:23 01:11:22
14 Петър Григоров Blue Birds BG 22 male 105 00:36:32 1:11:28
15 Daniel Yordanov Бегач BG 51 male 130 00:36:23 01:13:36
16 Asen Vatev BG 38 male 141 00:35:56 01:13:58
17 Miroslav Marinov BG 40 male 123 00:37:55 01:15:15
18 Svetoslav Markov BG 34 male 173 00:37:25 01:15:29
19 Mihail Andreev BG 38 male 107 00:38:16 01:15:34
20 Andrea Frare IT 41 male 143 00:35:39 01:15:50
21 Dilyan Petrov BG 34 male 161 00:36:53 01:17:02
22 Mehram Davari XADO моторни масла IR 34 male 138 00:37:33 01:17:32
23 Yordan Mitev BG 43 male 111 00:35:49 01:17:54
24 cvetomir dimitrov BG male 103 00:36:36 01:17:55
25 Hristo Koparanov KCB BG 41 male 140 00:38:37 01:18:02
26 Владимир Георгиев BG 43 male 101 00:37:49 01:19:11
27 Krassimir Trenev BG 49 male 199 00:39:39 01:19:26
28 Slav Slavchev kots.crew BG 32 male 126 00:37:45 01:20:03
29 Martin Barnev BeerBastards BG 44 male 197 00:38:31 01:20:10
30 Методи Симеонов BG 32 male 159 00:41:15 01:20:19
31 Dimitar Dimitrov BG 39 male 104 00:40:09 01:22:45
32 Tsvetan Nenchev BG 40 male 114 00:39:43 01:22:51
33 Dimitar Seykov Leeroy Jenkins BG 22 male 155 00:39:53 01:26:16
34 Boyan Rangelov BG 35 male 139 00:41:22 01:27:05
35 Кристиян Данчев BG 35 male 110 00:41:15 01:27:15
36 boino stoyanov boino stoyanov BG 46 male 128 00:41:12 01:27:29
37 Ivan Cholakov Leeroy Jenkins BG 22 male 154 00:42:24 01:30:18
38 Dian Atanasov BG 37 male 148 01:32:58
39 Emil Radkov BG 35 male 100 00:43:20 01:33:32
14км – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap finish
1 Памела Ени BG 13 female 108 00:32:10 01:07:30
2 Lilia Nikolova BG 43 female 170 00:33:35 01:09:32
3 Демяна Йосифова BG 21 female 151 00:34:58 01:11:05
4 Боряна Ангелова BG 28 female 157 00:35:54 01:13:36
5 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 35 female 12 00:36:54 01:14:34
6 Iliyana Yotova Keep Your Pace BG 44 female 124 00:36:27 01:14:48
7 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia RU 42 female 174 00:37:59 01:16:53
8 Desislava Asenova BG 31 female 162 00:36:52 01:16:55
9 Maria Dinkova BG 25 female 133 00:38:29 01:17:59
10 Gergana Angelova BG 45 female 147 00:38:21 01:20:28
11 Mariya Yovcheva BG 42 female 144 00:38:12 01:20:32
12 Irina Stancheva BG 22 female 117 00:40:49 01:24:25
13 Ралица Цветкова BG 42 female 150 00:41:20 01:24:50
14 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova BG 40 female 131 00:42:24 01:27:22
15 Irina Peshina BG 35 female 149 00:42:48 01:29:15
16 Evelina Damyanova BG 46 female 153 00:45:18 01:32:07
17 Diana Georgieva BG 41 female 102 00:44:29 01:35:10
18 Anita Dimitrova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 35 female 125 00:50:05 01:41:26
19 Dinka Zhelyazkova BG 39 female 198 00:50:46 01:47:32
7км – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Александър Василев BG male 211 00:24:49
2 Dimitar Stefanov Жулистан BG 35 male 231 00:28:33
3 Огнян Димитров Атлетик-София BG 16 male 206 00:29:16
4 Alexander Toshev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 32 male 258 00:29:57
5 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 29 male 272 0:30:12
6 Atanas Atanasov BG 36 male 249 00:31:02
7 Илиян Янев BG 36 male 250 00:31:29
8 Alexander Dimitrov BG 28 male 172 00:31:41
9 Александър Наков BG 35 male 236 00:32:10
10 Ivaylo Marinov AT 31 male 248 00:32:35
11 Тодор Дончев BG 44 male 279 00:33:02
12 Калоян Лобутов Adidas Runners Sofia BG 38 male 293 00:33:11
13 Hristo Krastev BG 39 male 204 00:33:18
14 Stefan Krastev BG 37 male 263 00:33:21
15 Валентин Митев BG 40 male 266 00:35:13
16 Йоан Боянов BG male 230 00:35:24
17 Danail Andreev BG male 201 00:36:30
18 Tsvetan Tsvetkov BG 28 male 261 0:36:30
19 nedelcho stoyanov www.insomnia.bg BG 38 male 260 00:36:34
20 Moreti Georgiev Avitel BG 23 male 219 00:37:06
21 Krassimir Stephanov #NoSixFive BG 37 male 284 00:37:48
22 Stanislav Damianoff BG 46 male 294 00:37:57
23 Стефан Козарев BG 47 male 164 00:38:40
24 Danail Zahariev sharks BG 36 male 232 00:38:40
25 georgi Yotov BG male 259 00:38:47
26 Georgi Hristo BG male 226 00:39:29
27 stanislav Krushovanliev BG male 202 00:39:35
28 Ivan Stefanov BG 29 male 277 00:39:50
29 Vasil Iliev 5 kmrun BG 42 male 264 00:39:56
30 Rosen Simeonov BG 30 male 296 00:39:57
31 Lyubomir Stoyanov BG 51 male 227 00:41:24
32 Jordan Kossev Leeroy Jenkins BG 22 male 251 00:41:52
33 Plamen Slavov Тичане Му е Майката BG 36 male 214 00:42:09
34 Венцислав Димитров BG 31 male 234 00:44:16
35 Rob Maher male 254 00:44:46
36 Alexander Angelov BG 12 male 200 00:45:33
37 Emil Solakov BG 37 male 276 00:45:51
38 Teodor Mitrev Митреви BG 12 male 223 00:46:23
39 Petyo Mitrev Митреви BG 37 male 222 00:46:29
40 Vladislav Katsarov BG 24 male 298 00:47:29
41 Деян Славов BG 10 male 225 00:48:16
42 Слави Славов BG 49 male 224 00:48:23
43 Vladimir Tsachev BG 33 male 235 00:49:23
44 Стилиян Иванов Люти Чушки BG 25 male 165 00:50:30
45 Vasil Kostov BG 29 male 297 00:52:03
46 dimitar yovchev BG male 273 00:53:31
47 Boris Georgiev BG male 274 00:53:33
48 Panayot Vladikov BG 37 male 275 00:56:36
DNF Антинио Ковачев BG 35 male 291 00:00:00
7км – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Надежда Ангелова Жулистан BG 29 female 210 00:29:49
2 Nia Yotova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 40 female 237 00:32:45
3 Rositsa Petrova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 26 female 215 00:33:10
4 Vera G BG female 280 00:35:26
5 Pavlina Dragneva Fourth BG 30 female 229 00:35:56
6 Elitza Milanowa Team Zheuenca BG 32 female 209 00:38:00
7 Teodora Stoyanova BG 23 female 257 00:39:16
8 Vera Grigorova Begach BG 37 female 228 00:39:17
9 Лилия Иванова BG 42 female 213 0:39:23
10 Ana Ross BG 17 female 208 00:39:47
11 Nadya Dan BG 32 female 205 00:39:47
12 Zhana Georgieva BG 25 female 203 00:40:42
13 Valerie DeMil BG 17 female 278 00:41:01
14 Yoanna Tsankova Fourth BG 29 female 256 00:41:12
15 Krasimira-An Petrova Team Zheuenca BG 29 female 285 00:42:04
16 Поли Петричанска Тичане Му е Майката BG 35 female 217 00:42:09
17 Йорданка Малковска BG 36 female 265 00:42:33
18 Maya Petkova VIVACOM BG 42 female 233 00:42:54
19 Виолета Амин Виолета Амин BG 45 female 220 00:43:55
20 Miliyatka Gadirova BG 40 female 221 00:44:36
21 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 44 female 301 00:44:41
22 Niya Keranova BG 31 female 299 00:44:51
23 Stanislava Nikolova BG 42 female 255 00:47:35
24 Нина Караманолева BG 36 female 287 00:47:36
25 Maria Kabadaeva BG 38 female 292 00:47:40
26 Ралица Лазарова Софийски планински клуб BG 32 female 216 00:47:42
27 Мария Каравасилева BG 34 female 212 0:49:50
28 Mariya Milenova Жулистан BG 34 female 218 00:49:52
29 Деница Георгиева BG 32 female 289 00:51:59
30 Tanya Kirilova BG 51 female 286 00:52:03
31 Таня Чунтова BG 46 female 288 00:53:20
32 Radostina Stoimenova BG 33 female 207 01:00:03
33 Christina Nesterova BG 44 female 295 01:03:38
DNF Nikol Aleksandrova BG 17 female 262 00:00:00

X