Pancharevo Night Run’19 – Ranking

ЩАФЕТА – ЖЕНИ
# Team Number Time LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3
1 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA 1 1:47:13 0:34:24 1:12:57 1:47:13
Виктория Данова Надежда Станилова Зорница Христова
34:24.2 0:38:32 0:34:16
2 The Crazy Ladies 2 1:50:14 0:36:54 1:12:52 1:50:14
Мила Искрова Елия Атанасова Ралица Ангелова
36:54.2 0:35:58 0:37:21
ЩАФЕТА – СМЕСЕНА
# Team Number Time LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3
1 ASS 20 1:29:58 0:25:33 1:00:24 1:29:58
Samuel Papot Зорница Даскалова Ангел Ангелов
0:34:50 0:29:34
2 SBTech runners 23 1:19:03 0:29:18 1:08:07 1:40:17
Андрей Марчев Моника Христова Георги Каравасилев
0:29:18 0:38:49 0:32:09
3 Adidas Runners Sofia 3 17 1:43:31 0:34:28 1:09:59 1:43:31
Димитър Христов Таня Петкова Владислав Маринов
0:34:28 0:35:30 0:33:33
4 Adidas Runners Sofia 2 16 1:46:26 0:33:37 1:11:46 1:46:26
Добромир Георгиев Александрина Славова Пламен Славов
0:33:37 0:38:09 0:34:39
5 Legs Miserables 22 1:48:32 0:32:02 1:13:09 1:48:32
Младенка Игова Венелин Папуджиев Димитър Пенев
0:32:02 0:41:07 0:35:23
6 Снежните леопарди 24 1:50:24 0:40:24 1:20:41 1:50:24
Нанси Атанасова н/а н/а
0:40:24 0:40:17 0:29:43
7 SMB_the_squad 19 1:52:48 0:37:45 1:21:28 1:52:48
Светлана Груева Моника Арнаудова Боби Груев
0:37:45 0:43:43 0:31:20
8 Netpeak Сипи Си 3 1:58:11 0:37:07 1:23:02 1:58:11
Наталия Стоянова Женя Янкова Дмитрий Терзийоглю
0:37:07 0:45:54 0:35:09
9 Not Fast Just Furious 21 2:01:20 0:50:44 1:28:04 2:01:20
Кристина Велкова Симеон Стефанов Ясен Кирилов
0:50:44 0:37:20 0:33:16
10 Skillbox 18 2:17:53 0:41:50 1:29:36 2:17:53
Силвия Кьосева н/а н/а
0:41:50 0:47:45 0:48:17
ЩАФЕТА – МЪЖЕ
# Team Number Time LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3
1 Жумистанци 10 1:20:12 0:25:36 0:53:36 1:20:12
Тодор Георгиев Максим Стоименов Любомир Тодоров
0:25:36 0:28:00 0:26:37
2 Крепостни бегачи 12 1:21:27 0:25:56 0:54:03 1:21:27
Стоян Ботев Валентин Киров Лазар Киров
0:25:56 0:28:07 0:27:24
3 trailrunners.bg 7 1:23:10 0:26:20 0:54:57 1:23:10
Станимир Димитров Иван Топузов Даниел Иванов
0:26:20 0:28:37 0:28:14
4 Adidas Runners Sofia 15 1:24:28 0:25:54 0:57:58 1:24:28
Георги Иванов Калоян Лобутов Никола Овчарски
0:25:54 0:32:03 0:26:31
5 Малките лъвчета на Херо 8 1:25:14 0:28:45 0:58:16 1:25:14
Стоян Ганчев Г.Димитров – Клечо Людмил Никодимов
0:28:45 0:29:31 0:26:58
6 Черешка 11 1:30:20 0:27:09 0:59:05 1:30:20
Мартин Пепелджийски Philip Lhamsuren Мартин Петров
0:27:09 0:31:56 0:31:15
7 Banski Starec 9 1:30:51 0:30:39 0:59:48 1:30:51
Христо Топузов Костадин Гюмов Георги Драмбозов
0:30:39 0:29:09 0:31:03
8 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA 4 1:38:57 0:28:50 1:03:48 1:38:57
Вадим Чергов Здравко Иванов Канчо Косдадинов
0:28:50 0:34:58 0:35:09
9 Green Life 5 1:40:16 0:32:23 1:06:12 1:40:16
Цветомир Иванов Здравко Здравков Георги Карчев
0:32:23 0:33:49 0:34:05
10 ICDSOFT 6 1:43:30 0:37:25 1:09:45 1:43:30
Христо Христов Мирослав Тодоров Недко Николов
0:37:25 0:32:20 0:33:45
11 Netpeak Сипи Ми 13 1:55:15 1:19:29 1:55:15
Генади Воробьов Петър Илиев Николай Новодран
0:42:03 0:35:46
6 КМ – Индивидуално
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Цветко Митов BG 46 male 212 0:26:12
2 Kamen Nedkov Unsponsored BG 33 male 225 0:26:26
3 Теодор Банев 5 kmrun BG 35 male 216 0:27:32
4 Alexander Ivanov BG 0 male 207 0:27:57
5 Ivan Yosifov BG 0 male 203 0:30:09
6 Todor Prokopov BG 40 male 223 0:30:16
7 Daniel Yordanov Бегач BG 49 male 213 0:31:09
8 Генади Чиков BG 30 male 226 0:32:08
9 Hristin Angelov Полувеган BG 33 male 222 0:34:32
10 Stanislav Damianov BG 45 male 204 0:35:00
11 Садко Писин BG 0 male 202 0:35:04
12 Nikolay Varadinov BG 32 male 210 0:35:27
13 Cyril Cressy Френските жаби FR 46 male 229 0:36:01
14 Todor Patarliev TechPods BG 0 male 201 0:36:28
15 Benjamin Kane TechPods GB 0 male 200 0:36:34
16 Петър Жекин BG 0 male 230 0:36:55
17 Orlin Harizanov BG 0 male 227 0:37:39
18 Krasimir Georgiev VIVACOM BG 39 male 205 0:37:44
19 Simeon Stoichkov GreenWay Team / Team RooBar BG 30 male 208 0:38:03
20 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 37 male 215 0:38:54
21 Angel Banev 5kmrun BG 42 male 206 0:40:55
22 Haco Haco BG 37 male 214 0:42:01
23 Doychin Traychev BG 0 male 220 0:44:31
24 Nikola Kirov BG 0 male 249 0:45:10
25 Damian Cressy Френските жаби FR 14 male 224 0:45:57
26 cvetan raykov BG 34 male 219 0:57:04
27 Димитър Кьосев BG 0 male 217 1:00:23
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Elena Orozova BG 32 female 231 0:34:22
2 Яна Гиндева BG 0 female 250 0:36:31
3 Кремена Кънчева BG 0 female 211 0:39:01
4 Деница Райлъндс BG 0 female 218 0:41:50
5 Clara Cressy Френските жаби FR 11 female 209 0:52:33
6 Ralitza Cressy Френските жаби BG 44 female 232 0:52:38
7 Nadia Aual BG 34 female 221 0:57:03
8 Теодора Кьосева BG 10 female 228 1:00:21

X