Lyulin Trail Run’19 – Ranking

17KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap 11.5km 17KM Finish
1 Miroslav Spasov BG 0 male 39 0:52:56 1:21:13
2 Цветко Митов BG 46 male 9 0:54:28 1:23:30 (+5мин)
3 Lyudmil Nikodimov Жулистан BG 33 male 101 0:55:09 1:24:06
4 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 7 0:56:39 1:26:37
5 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 22 male 63 0:56:07 1:26:52  (+5мин)
6 Maksim Stoimenov Жулистан BG 31 male 31 0:57:19 1:27:22
7 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 35 male 5 1:00:50 1:33:18
8 Yavor Georgiev АлПирниСки BG 23 male 21 1:02:30 1:33:42
9 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 2 1:02:50 1:33:53
10 Todor Jelev BG 42 male 26 1:04:20 1:38:27
11 Todor Prokopov BG 40 male 61 1:05:26 1:40:08
12 Камен Йончев LOST BG 37 male 56 1:09:03 1:45:01
13 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 58 1:10:09 1:45:03
14 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 24 male 27 1:10:00 1:45:17
15 Danail Raykov BG 26 male 22 1:11:16 1:48:37
16 Георги Попов BG 31 male 45 1:11:15 1:48:42
17 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 28 male 43 1:10:46 1:49:35
18 Simeon Goranov BG 53 male 34 1:13:25 1:51:23
19 Dimitar Dimkin BG 34 male 46 1:13:46 1:51:23
20 Andrea Frare IT 40 male 75 1:13:43 1:56:29
21 Murry Ivanoff BG 30 male 53 1:15:13 1:57:50
22 Kostadin Ganchev Begach BG 37 male 42 1:16:41 1:58:11
23 Cyril Cressy Азимут / Бегач FR 46 male 38 1:17:39 1:58:47
24 Pavel Marinov Azimut BG 35 male 55 1:19:30 2:02:27
25 Georgi Gavrilov Burgas Running Club BG 63 male 29 1:26:49 2:10:02
26 Енис Вейсел BG 28 male 30 1:18:04 2:15:11
27 Росен Ангелов 0 male 33 1:27:45 2:15:17
28 Ivan Vasilev BG 30 male 23 1:19:02 2:15:44
29 Селин Георгиев 26 male 24 1:17:21 2:17:15
30 Nikolay Georgiev BG 36 male 50 1:29:44 2:18:12
31 Nikolay Mustaykov BG 41 male 28 1:25:31 2:19:58
32 Тома Спириев 0 male 59 1:23:06 2:24:51
33 Силян Тополски 5kmrun BG 63 male 47 1:38:00 2:27:25
34 Daniel Medarov MK 32 male 44 1:16:23 2:40:44
35 Светослав Илиев Begach BG 44 male 49 1:33:57 3:05:30
36 Г.Димитров -Клечо Жулистан BG 28 male 32 1:27:20 DNF
37 Георги Цеков Ebem & Begam BG 36 male 35 1:09:37 DNF
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number lap 11.5km 17KM Finish
1 Любомира Николова Спортна академия Азимут BG 48 female 54 1:24:28 2:03:20
2 Яна Петрова BG 0 female 65 1:26:28 2:05:03
3 Agnes Linde n/a 41 female 41 1:30:24 2:08:29
4 Ванина Милушева BG 31 female 36 1:29:26 2:12:05
5 Виктория Велкова Azimut BG 25 female 25 1:32:54 2:15:49
6 Ralitsa Angelova Тичане Му е Майката MD 26 female 16 1:34:05 2:17:26
7 Яна Гиндева BG 37 female 57 1:40:24 2:17:29
8 Gwen PAGE Gwen FR 45 female 37 1:42:35 2:29:28
9 Silyana Bojilova BG 34 female 52 1:54:58 2:51:42
10 Martina Milkovska BG 23 female 207 0:53:45
11 Vera Grigorova Begach Running Club BG 36 female 60 n/a 3:05:30
11.5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Rumen Stamatov BG 31 male 133 0:54:10
2 Kamen Nedkov Unsponsored BG 33 male 40 0:55:42
3 Daniel Kubashliev Жулистан BG 29 male 107 0:57:35
4 Yassen Alexiev BG 33 male 106 1:00:17
5 Nikita Buzokin BG 30 male 128 1:03:16
6 Калоян Лобутов BG 36 male 113 1:03:32
7 Иво Златев BG 0 male 135 1:06:42
8 Dimitar Mihaylov BG 32 male 116 1:08:43
9 Георги Кърчев Green Life BG 40 male 124 1:09:26
10 Ivaylo Marinov BG 0 male 119 1:10:04
11 Георги Петров BG 48 male 112 1:11:33
12 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 40 male 123 1:15:14
13 Иван Иванов BG 0 male 111 1:15:37
14 Генади Чиков СПК BG 30 male 122 1:19:25
15 Slav Slavov BG 0 male 126 1:19:29
16 Angel Aleksiev BG 38 male 51 1:20:28
17 Hristo Mihaylov BG 38 male 125 1:23:17
18 Rumen Pavlov BG 33 male 134 1:27:14
19 Kalin Tsenov BG 32 male 121 1:28:30
20 Petyo Mitrev Azimut BG 36 male 100 1:30:12
21 Christo Christov Run2gether Squad BG 32 male 118 1:49:39
22 Михаил Панайотов BG 0 male 136 2:00:43
23 Stoyan Chochkov BG 41 male 132 3:01:21
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 129 1:10:30
2 Вяра Петева BG 38 female 104 1:11:30
3 Gergana Angelova FitBabyHotMama BG 43 female 17 1:16:38
4 Mariya Peteva BG 37 female 120 1:22:07
5 Kalina Hlebarska BG 33 female 105 1:24:38
6 Теодора Христова BG 44 female 114 1:25:16
7 Атанаска Атанасова BG 40 female 108 1:30:39
8 Maria Alexiadou GR 0 female 127 1:32:53
9 Tonislava Sotirova BG 44 female 115 1:33:36
10 Mariya Milenova BG 33 female 130 1:33:48
11 Krasimira Gerasimova Vecturs BG 52 female 117 1:59:47
12 Кристина Панайотова BG 0 female 137 2:00:45
5.5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Dimitar Nestorov Мирково BG 13 male 200 0:30:05
2 Христо Христов BG 9 male 212 0:30:22
3 Димитър Щърков BG 0 male 202 0:30:29
4 Konstantin Ivanov BG 30 male 213 0:34:58
5 Zlatin Petkov BG 0 male 206 0:37:23
6 Benjamin Kane TechPods UK 0 male 109 0:37:44
7 Ецо Ецов Мирково BG 0 male 203 0:38:28
8 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 37 male 220 0:38:49
9 Rosen Simeonov BG 28 male 210 0:38:50
10 Jordan Todorov BG 0 male 228 0:39:50
11 Georgi Marinov BG 0 male 205 0:40:13
12 Георги Велев BG 0 male 110 0:40:53
13 Никола Киров Кирови BG 11 male 227 0:42:22
14 Ivan Ketric TechPods BG 0 male 204 0:45:01
15 Veselin Stamenov BG 0 male 208 0:46:18
16 Ivan Grahovski BG 0 male 221 0:48:10
17 Христо Мутафов Мирково BG 15 male 201 0:48:14
18 Angel Hitov BG 0 male 229 0:52:37
19 Damian Cressy FR 14 male 218 0:54:16
20 Ivan Ralev BG 35 male 219 0:55:17
21 Ivan Kutuev BG 29 male 224 1:07:20
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number  Finish
1 Viktoriya Danova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 29 female 216 0:33:48
2 Daniela Stoyanova BG 26 female 260 0:34:17
3 Весела Герасимова Adidas Runners Sofia BG 37 female 226 0:35:02
4 Стоянка Балова BG 30 female 223 0:37:51
5 Джасмин Лозанова BG 0 female 225 0:38:41
6 Evgeniya Balabanova BG 43 female 103 0:39:38
7 Katerina Blaginova BG 33 female 234 0:42:06
8 Диана Ангелова BG 36 female 211 0:43:22
9 Карина Стамболийска BG 28 female 214 0:43:41
10 Ана Кременлиева BG 0 female 215 0:43:47
11 Evelina Damyanova Kotkite BG 45 female 235 0:44:30
12 Teodora Kacharova BG 0 female 209 0:44:58
13 Clara Cressy FR 11 female 217 0:54:19
14 Tzveta koukourechkova Kotkite BG 42 female 236 1:10:16

X