Golyam Sechko Run’21 – Results

15км – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap Finish
1 Dimitar Zhelyazkov Variant 5 BG 24 male 22 00:44:07 01:11:46
2 Илия Куцаров BG 35 male 33 00:41:13 01:13:14
3 Атанас Куцаров BG 25 male 32 00:42:48 01:13:49
4 Кирил Николов-Disl BG 38 male 39 00:41:48 01:14:53
5 Vasil Kostadinov BG 24 male 6 00:42:33 01:16:18
6 Samuel Papot FR 37 male 1 00:43:34 01:16:36
7 Dimitar Stefanov Жулистан BG 36 male 10 00:42:45 01:18:32
8 Plamen Penov Софийски планински клуб BG 30 male 28 00:44:59 01:18:40
9 Alexander Dimov Жулистан BG 49 male 2 00:47:10 01:23:37
10 Андрей Самарджиев Лична драма BG 35 male 31 00:48:39 01:25:54
11 Emiliyan Borikov Sport Academy Azimut BG 43 male 73 00:47:33 01:26:27
12 Христо Иванов BG 33 male 5 00:49:59 01:27:14
13 Тодор Педев НСА Сивен BG 50 male 34 00:49:24 01:27:35
14 Калин Боевски BG 37 male 4 00:50:04 01:27:41
15 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка BG 47 male 51 00:50:52 01:30:16
16 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 26 male 45 00:53:05 01:31:20
17 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 42 male 42 00:51:29 01:31:32
18 Dimon Dimitrov Лична драма BG 41 male 30 00:51:11 01:32:32
19 Иван Иванов BG 30 male 50 00:51:25 01:32:57
20 Borislav Penchev BG 30 male 76 00:51:31 01:33:05
21 Bozhidar Tsochev BG 32 male 23 00:45:45 01:35:13
22 Stanimir Statev BG 41 male 74 00:52:37 01:35:26
23 Iskren Ivanov Begach Running Club BG 36 male 40 00:54:35 01:37:54
24 Ivan Kunchev Паляк Перник BG 36 male 43 00:54:43 01:38:09
25 Vikotor Mihayov BG 0 male 44 00:54:43 01:38:10
26 Nikolai Ivanov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 31 male 21 00:58:08 01:40:53
27 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 42 male 300 00:57:44 01:41:04
28 Yordan Mitev BG 43 male 29 00:55:54 01:41:15
29 Atanas Tonchev BG 37 male 114 00:56:17 01:43:22
30 Георги Кърчев Green Life BG 41 male 36 00:59:15 01:44:00
31  Ивелин Златев Длетото BG 41 male 24 00:55:46 01:44:55
32 Камен Йончев BG 39 male 46 00:59:48 01:46:48
33 Симеон Георгиев BG 32 male 25 00:59:30 01:48:17
34 Daniel Yordanov Бегач / ТРИ Тийм-София BG 51 male 67 01:00:28 01:51:26
35 Stanislav Ivanov Begach/Tri Team – Sofia BG 46 male 68 01:01:24 01:51:36
36 Velko Gerasimov BG 50 male 72 01:06:43 01:56:07
37 Hristo Koparanov KCB BG 41 male 66 01:06:14 02:00:26
38 Alexander Dechev BG 49 male 61 01:07:08 02:03:11
39 Stanoslav Marchev BG 41 male 26 01:08:41 02:06:09
40 Yordan Angelov ShiSharka BG 30 male 64 01:11:59 02:16:22
41 Yordan Mitev BG 71 male 65 01:19:54 02:23:14
42 Васил Малешков BG 35 male 35 01:10:46 02:23:46
DNF Kostadin Metodiev BG 35 male 48 01:12:13
DNF Dimitar Dimkin BG 35 male 62 01:39:43
DNF Dimitar Nikolaev Напред и нагоре BG 43 male 60 01:03:52
DNF Chavdar Nedev BG 27 male 47 01:02:40
15КМ – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Lap Finish
1 Атанаска Атанасова BG 41 female 15 00:51:12 01:30:16
2 Вяра Петева BG 39 female 12 00:55:23 01:38:18
3 Gergana Angelova BG 45 female 14 00:56:19 01:41:13
4 VASILENA DIMITROVA Софийски планински клуб BG 26 female 27 00:57:01 01:42:56
5 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 13 01:00:30 01:43:48
6 Боряна Попова BG 31 female 20 01:03:52 01:48:29
7 Malina Ivanova BG 56 female 11 01:01:48 01:48:54
8 Ani Yaneva BG 41 female 63 01:54:44
9 Росица Вучева BG 47 female 38 01:06:03 01:56:19
10 Irina Stancheva BG 22 female 49 01:06:05 01:59:13
11 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли BG 45 female 41 01:06:39 02:01:05
12 Яна Гиндева BG 39 female 17 01:10:52 02:05:33
13 Martina Milkovska BG 25 female 59 01:11:43 02:05:36
DNF Весела Стоянова BG 26 female 37 01:15:58 00:00:00
9км – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Danny Stones GB 38 male 127 00:45:33
2 Григор Тодоров BG 35 male 110 00:47:16
3 Slav Angelov BG 30 male 109 00:47:42
4 Dimitar Stamboliyski BG 41 male 123 00:48:19
5 Теодор Банев BG 37 male 100 00:49:29
6 Angel Angelov #ASICSFrontRunner BG 28 male 132 00:50:23
7 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 23 male 124 00:50:35
8 Ivan Ivanov ASICSFRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 35 male 147 00:50:36
9 Petar Dimitrov BG 35 male 117 00:50:46
10 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 42 male 113 00:50:58
11 Georgi Karavasilev BG 36 male 112 00:53:35
12 Giovanbattista Fichera Adidas Runners Sofia IT 37 male 121 00:54:00
13 Калоян Лобутов Тичане Му е Майката / adidas Runners Sofia BG 38 male 155 00:54:25
14 Yosif Yosifov BG 32 male 120 00:54:48
15 Andrea Frare IT 42 male 140 00:55:54
16 Валентин Георгиев Vivacom Running Team BG 40 male 101 00:56:00
17 Stefan Mandev Begach BG 23 male 139 00:56:22
18 Svetoslav Markov Modis BG 34 male 103 00:58:02
19 Dimitar Dimitrov Zlatitsa Run BG 29 male 104 00:58:04
20 Ivan Lebanov BG 25 male 130 01:01:00
21 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 38 male 119 01:01:04
22 Moni Videnov BG 28 male 107 01:01:20
23 Zdravko Ivanov ASICSFRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 32 male 131 01:02:41
24 Stoyan Chochkov BG 42 male 141 01:03:41
25 Mihail Mihaylov BG 27 male 108 01:06:11
26 Силян Тополски 5kmrun Labrador BG 65 male 118 01:07:16
27 Ивайло Иванов BG 35 male 302 01:07:50
28 Александър Данчев BG 46 male 116 01:07:52
29 Dimitar Kyosev BG 42 male 138 01:08:19
30 Metodi Angelov BG 31 male 111 01:13:49
31 Martin Lenkov BG 28 male 106 01:16:17
32 Christo Christov Лабрадор BG 34 male 144 01:17:46
33 Кристиян Григоров BG 27 male 128 01:19:47
34 Valentin Vasilev BG 0 male 233 1:22:05
35 Panayot Vladikov BG 37 male 241 01:26:32
36 STEFAN LAZAROV BG 29 male 126 01:30:24
DNF Иван Дойчинов BG 34 male 153 00:00:00
9КМ – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Jane Dimitrova BG 30 female 151 00:52:54
2 Denitsa Radoeva Adidas Runners Sofia BG 34 female 115 00:54:10
3 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 28 female 18 00:55:04
4 Надежда Дързева BG 33 female 149 00:55:56
5 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 35 female 16 00:56:14
6 Maria Dinkova BG 25 female 134 00:58:28
7 Liliya Cholakova BG 33 female 135 01:01:07
8 Iana Petrova BG 33 female 152 01:02:19
9 Tsvetelina Trichkova BG 28 female 142 01:03:02
10 Ani Artinyan Trendafilka Nemska BG 34 female 150 01:03:41
11 Margarita Drenova BG 38 female 122 01:03:51
12 Mariya Yovcheva BG 42 female 137 01:06:15
13 Irina Peshina BG 35 female 143 01:08:33
14 Liliya Marinova BG 32 female 105 01:08:52
15 Ana Ross BG 0 female 145 01:13:18
16 Valerie DeMil BG 0 female 146 01:13:45
17 Tizhen Chaush BG 22 female 129 01:15:05
18 Petya Panayotova BG 30 female 148 01:16:11
19 Krasimira Gerasimova 5kmrun Labrador BG 53 female 154 01:18:07
20 Нина Караманолева BG 36 female 136 01:19:56
21 Anita Dimitrova Adidas Runners Sofia 1 BG 35 female 133 01:24:29
22 Aleksandra Selinsek SI 32 female 125 01:30:22
23 Viktoriya Danova 0 female 215 DSQ
6КМ – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Rumen Stamatov BG 32 male 204 0:32:12
2 Georgi Nikolov BG 27 male 303 0:34:07
3 Vincent Sliman FR 41 male 216 0:34:11
4 Nikita Buz?kin EE 31 male 3 0:34:38
5 Borislav Milanov BG 26 male 200 0:36:46
6 Камен Каменов Blue Bird BG 25 male 212 0:37:26
7 Aleksandar Nakov BG 35 male 206 0:38:02
8 Borislav Petrov BG 32 male 201 0:38:42
9 Emanuil Mladenov BG 0 male 218 0:38:48
10 Христо Генадиев BG 51 male 220 0:40:48
11 Никола Киров BG 0 male 210 0:44:59
12 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 51 male 7 0:45:17
13 Петър Петров None BG 33 male 304 0:45:21
14 Петър Григоров Blue Bird BG 22 male 211 0:45:52
15 Satko Pisin BG 0 male 230 0:46:38
16 Mario Daskalov BG 27 male 217 0:47:22
17 Rob Maher BG 46 male 222 0:47:48
18 Anton Petrov BG 31 male 209 0:47:51
19 Valentin Mitev BG 0 male 219 0:58:28
20 Valentin Vasilev BG 0 male 233 1:22:05
6KM – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Mariya-Tiyana Stoykova BG 0 female 207 00:41:29
2 Svetlana Todorova BG 35 female 240 00:42:38
3 Петя Стоянова T&W BG 23 female 205 00:45:17
4 Kremena Grigorova 5kmrun BG 37 female 229 00:46:39
5 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 44 female 301 00:47:43
6 Kalina Domuschieva BG 34 female 208 00:52:52
7 Kristina Popstoyanova BG 47 female 202 00:54:40
8 Juliana Hadjitchoneva BG 47 female 203 00:58:55
9 Теодора Тодорова BG 45 female 213 00:58:58
10 Mariya Milenova Жулистан BG 35 female 221 01:05:12

X