September Run

Trail SeriesКрайно класиране за September Run.

20км
Мъже 5км 10км 15км 20км
1 Мартин Маринов 00:22:08 00:47:57 01:09:50 01:34:31 15
2 Илия Куцаров 00:21:14 00:48:36 01:12:29 01:36:46 14
3 Петър Попункьов 00:22:26 00:45:48 01:12:00 01:38:45 13
4 Димитър Димитров 00:24:35 00:52:07 01:16:02 01:40:55 12
5 Димитър Русев 00:24:51 00:50:04 01:15:29 01:41:11 11
6 Петър Терзиев 00:26:37 00:51:51 01:18:10 01:44:00 10
7 Стоян Екупов 00:26:08 00:52:16 01:18:48 01:46:08 9
8 Георги Урумов 00:25:05 00:51:44 01:19:55 01:48:29 8
9 Борислав Бурлак 00:25:11 00:52:04 01:20:00 01:48:57 7
10 Александър Димов 00:26:14 00:55:45 01:26:40 01:56:40 6
11 Иво Боянов 00:27:19 00:57:05 01:26:50 01:57:34 5
12 Росен Босев 00:27:42 00:57:25 01:27:55 01:57:49 4
13 Пламен Лишев 00:27:07 00:56:20 01:26:50 01:57:49 3
14 Красимир Николов 00:32:24 01:08:43 01:44:30 02:25:15 2
15 Кирил Симеонов 00:37:51 01:17:11 02:01:03 02:49:12 1
16 Даниел Галев 00:29:00 01:01:04 01:54:00 15km finisher
Жени 5км 10км 15км 20км
1 Мая Недялкова 00:24:57 00:50:42 01:17:58 01:44:02 15
2 Снежина Стефанова 00:25:53 00:53:20 01:22:10 01:52:00 14
3 Вероника Цинцева 00:26:34 00:56:35 01:27:20 01:58:01 13
4 Малина Вацкичева 00:28:16 00:57:51 01:28:20 01:59:20 12
5 Констанца Иванова 00:29:27 01:00:38 01:24:40 02:09:04 11
6 Десислава Любомирова 00:31:45 01:06:52 01:45:25 02:31:15 10
7 Петя Колева 00:37:42 01:14:57 01:55:17 02:41:00 9
10км
Мъже 5км 10км
1 Димитър Михайлов 00:21:58 00:44:52 10
2 Димитър Христов 00:21:54 00:45:44 9
3 Ростислав Минковски 00:24:29 00:49:47 8
4 Стефан Козарев 00:25:39 00:53:13 7
5 Георги Георгиев 00:26:06 00:54:26 6
6 Христо Кабадаев 00:25:46 00:54:31 5
7 Mathieu Bruchon 00:28:12 00:56:56 4
8 Тихомир Венчеславов 00:28:15 00:58:18 3
9 Еванс Гарсон 00:31:35 00:58:32 2
10 Николай Тотов 00:28:56 00:59:44 1
11 Владимир Калинов 00:31:24 00:59:50
12 Здравко Кръстев 00:32:29 01:00:20
13 Ненчо Радков 00:29:07 01:00:23
14 Митко Митков 00:27:56 01:03:46
15 Калин Блажев 00:30:24 01:05:57
16 Vincent Dujardin 00:31:39 01:06:40
17 Константин Желев 00:28:36 01:07:49
18 Николай Петров 00:34:14 01:08:50
19 Краси Юриев 00:32:14 01:12:53
Жени 5км 10км
Моника Филипова 00:24:43 00:50:02 10
1 Десислава Христова 00:30:04 00:59:45 9
2 Полина Георгиева 00:32:24 01:05:50 8
3 Ива Дикова 00:33:09 01:06:29 7
4 Мария Михнева 00:31:30 01:06:43 6
5 BERGONZI Emmanuelle 00:32:34 01:06:45 5
6 Велислава Петрова 00:34:14 01:08:50 4
7 Катя Стоянова 00:32:03 01:14:57 3
8 Мария Истаткова 00:37:58 01:17:01 2
5км
Мъже
1 Йордан Златев 00:26:24 5
2 Иван Иванов 00:27:52 4
3 Веселин Радойчев 00:28:21 3
4 Георги Кисьов 00:28:34 2
5 Кристиян Димитров 00:33:48 1
6 Йордан Петров 00:38:39
Жени
1 Валерия Green 00:33:25 5
2 Кристина Бергова 00:37:39 4
3 Весела Димитрова 00:37:51 3
4 Аглика Пеева 00:46:34 2
5 Евгения Дериволкова 00:37:09 1
6 Весела Димитрова 00:37:51
7 Стиляна Йорданова 00:41:58
Весела Димитрова 00:37:51
Деца (Лапета)
момчета
1 Лъчезар Димитров 00:04:02
2 Самуил Златев 00:04:07
3 Стилиян Вътов 00:04:09
4 Тома Котков 00:04:23
момичета
1 Мария Дерменджиева 00:03:47
2 Паолина Генова 00:04:05
3 Рада Минковска 00:04:09
4 Илияна Стефанова 00:06:41
5 Биляна Такева 00:07:25
X