Birthday Run’22 – Results

17.5KM Мъже First name Last name Team Age Gender Number Time
1 Ahmed Ahmed 24 male 21 01:20:09
2 Evgeniy Tsvetov TRS 36 male 95 01:29:45
3 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT 34 male 98 01:31:01
4 samuel papot 39 male 2 01:32:56
5 Nikolay Danovski 5km run 41 male 97 01:42:14
6 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia 28 male 4 01:42:35
7 Todor Prokopov 43 male 25 01:43:55
8 Adrian Rodero 35 male 26 01:45:44
9 Ivaylo Georgiev Ком-Емине-сБира 35 male 22 01:54:09
10 Димитър Т. Димитров 0 male 99 01:54:43
11 Петър Петров None 35 male 304 02:04:33
17.5KM Жени First name Last name Team Age Gender Number Time
1 Tonya Toneva 33 female 96 01:38:20
2 Еkaterina Mozheyko 44 female 23 01:49:42
3 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia 35 female 20 02:06:03
4 Malina Ivanova Академик София 58 female 12 02:09:32
5 Оля Славчева 36 female 27 02:20:06
6 Яна Гиндева 41 female 24 02:36:06
12КМ Мъже First name Last name Team Age Gender Number Time
1 Калин Боевски 38 male 5 01:01:35
2 Vlad Yergiyev 31 male 152 01:01:44
3 Borislav Milanov Жулистан 28 male 308 01:02:17
4 Petar Dimitrov Running Photographer 37 male 188 01:02:23
5 Alexander Dimov 51 male 169 01:02:45
6 Veselin Velinov 32 male 190 01:03:01
7 Vasil Vasilev Team ShiSharka 30 male 6 01:06:29
8 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка 48 male 7 01:06:57
9 Veselin Enev 18 male 103 01:10:36
10 Kostadin Gyumov Banski Starec 36 male 160 01:13:06
11 Иво Златев 43 male 168 01:16:09
12 Aleksandar Getov 30 male 151 01:16:40
13 Boris Todorov 39 male 312 01:23:23
14 Yordan Mitev 45 male 187 01:26:27
DSQ Thomas Slatintsis 41 male 101 00:35:59
12КМ Жени First name Last name Team Age Gender Number Time
1 Valeriya Dimitrova GoldNutrition Bulgaria 30 female 102 01:07:33
2 Атанаска Атанасова 43 female 11 01:10:15
3 Rada Minkovska Minkovski’s 16 female 104 01:10:46
4 Весела Стоянова Няма 28 female 167 01:13:16
5 Ralitsa Stoeva 37 female 14 01:17:28
6 Kameliya Georgieva 32 female 150 01:20:56
7 Gergana Angelova 47 female 13 01:23:22
8 Liliya Cholakova 35 female 189 01:25:05
9 Svetlana Atanasova 40 female 106 01:33:53
6.6КМ Мъже First name Last name Team Age Gender Number Time
1 Rumen Stamatov 34 male 294 00:34:28
2 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun 31 male 230 00:35:42
3 Radoslav Georgiev България 24 male 231 00:36:23
4 Цветан Донков 41 male 295 00:41:03
5 Alexander Nakov Adidas Runners Sofia 37 male 232 00:43:26
6 Plamen Tanev 31 male 291 00:45:29
7 Явор Данаилов Моржовете 46 male 154 00:48:28
8 Radostin Petrov 24 male 293 00:51:36
9 Petyo Mitrev 39 male 296 00:53:31
10 Стефан Стойчев 18 male 233 00:58:08
6.6КМ Жени First name Last name Team Age Gender Number Time
1 Кристина Бергова Жулистан 33 female 298 00:44:07
2 Виктория Владимирова 22 female 299 00:47:03
3 Denitsa Guymova 0 female 292 00:59:09
4 Evi Evi 32 female 297 01:03:19

X