Malak Sechko Run’22 Results

# First name Last name Team Number Lap Time
1 Христо Минков XCoTeam 97 00:54:33 01:20:31
2 Тони Петков 99 00:55:31 01:23:09
3 Иво Андреев фрешовете 95 00:56:38 01:25:42
4 Emil Yanchev Дай му! 70 01:00:42 01:29:48
5 samuel papot 2 01:00:32 01:29:48
6 Калин Боевски 5 01:04:35 01:35:15
7 Емил Недков 71 01:03:59 01:35:48
8 Kristiyan Georgiev 60 01:05:28 01:37:58
9 Dimitar Dimitrov 66 01:05:31 01:38:47
10 Milen Tonchev СТЕНАТА 92 01:05:28 01:38:58
11 Krum Georgiev 30 01:07:45 01:40:37
12 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia 4 01:09:12 01:41:35
13 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка 7 01:09:09 01:41:59
14 Николай Сурчев 76 01:10:39 01:43:34
15 Мартин Петров 31 01:08:29 01:45:01
16 Petko Koshinski Атлетик Правец 63 01:08:00 01:45:28
17 Andrian Karparov 74 01:11:33 01:45:28
18 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли 65 01:12:14 01:47:58
19 Vladimir Georgiev 75 01:11:49 01:48:07
20 Bogomil Apostolov 98 01:11:18 01:48:17
21 Mitko Mitkov Frodo Godech 35 01:12:12 01:49:38
22 Plamen Manov racecalendar.bg 29 01:12:35 01:50:23
23 Todor Prokopov 28 01:13:27 01:50:35
24 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia 300 01:13:40 01:53:12
25 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник 25 01:16:10 01:53:48
26 Nikolai Ivanov 23 01:16:01 01:53:58
27 Мартин Цветков Бухалите 68 01:23:25 01:54:34
28 Yulian Nakov Дай му! 72 01:17:16 01:55:40
29 Ivan Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA 38 01:14:46 01:58:00
30 Димитър Т. Димитров 62 01:12:52 01:58:31
31 Andrea Frare 185 01:18:08 02:00:24
32 Evgeniy Tsvetov TRS 36 01:21:41 02:00:38
33 Христо Генадиев Приятели за бягане 67 01:17:00 02:03:52
34 Сергей МАринов 37 01:21:11 02:04:07
35 Камен Йончев 27 01:24:54 02:05:46
36 Валентин Георгиев Vivacom Running Team 61 01:20:04 02:07:04
37 Daniel Yordanov Бегач / ТРИ Тийм-София 59 01:22:05 02:07:24
38 Radoslav Iliev ДА бягаш! 73 01:31:18 02:17:42
39 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA 26 01:35:03 02:25:57
40 Milen Kanchev 77 01:40:27 02:46:28
41 YORDAN MITEV 94 01:59:09 02:59:06
42 Калоян Лобутов 24 01:22:09 DNF
43 Александър Кръстев 32 01:24:23 DNF
# First name Last name Team Number Lap Time
1 Атанаска Атанасова Хвъркощури 11 01:12:15 01:49:09
2 Konstans Hesapchieva 33 01:13:38 01:53:05
3 Боряна Попова 16 01:17:13 01:58:04
4 Snejana Terzieva 96 01:19:24 02:01:06
5 Malina Ivanova 12 01:20:24 02:01:31
6 Надежда Дързева 91 01:21:18 02:08:26
7 Maya Petkova Vivacom Running Team 93 01:26:25 02:11:00
8 Irina Peshina 79 01:29:48 02:15:53
9 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли 64 01:30:17 02:16:11
10 Ralitsa Tsvetkova 78 01:33:08 02:20:01
# First name Last name Team Number Time
1 Ivaylo Valev ДА бягаш! 151 00:54:28
2 Petar Dimitrov 5R Photography 194 01:02:39
3 Vasil Vasilev 6 01:03:23
4 Venelin Dimitrov The Lone Warrior 154 01:06:23
5 Андрей Самарджиев Begach 155 01:06:40
6 Borislav Milanov 308 01:07:28
7 Ivan Haralampiev Медик 133 01:07:36
8 Иван Венков Крайъгълният камък 188 01:09:03
9 Hristo Dobrev 5kmrun 135 01:09:10
10 Петър Иванов T&M 176 01:09:19
11 Hristo Krastev 140 01:10:08
12 Petar Tsvetkov 138 01:10:53
13 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец 182 01:11:39
14 Georgi Karavasilev Развитие в застой 190 01:12:04
15 Andrey Atanasov Trendafilka Nemska 183 01:12:06
16 Andrey Tagarev Trendafilka Nemska 158 01:13:02
17 Цветан Донков 156 01:13:12
18 Иво Златев 127 01:13:16
19 Ognyan Tonchev 189 01:14:35
20 Nikolay Stefanov Crazy Rush 136 01:15:07
21 Лъчезар Христов 126 01:15:18
22 Borislav Hlebnikov 130 01:16:31
23 Nikolai Nikolov 132 01:17:32
24 Manuel Costa Nunca… 148 01:17:43
25 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life 129 01:18:33
26 Детелин Христов 187 01:19:32
27 Rosen Simov 192 01:19:43
28 Stanislav Burda komeminehelo 195 01:19:47
29 Boris Todorov 312 01:19:52
30 Joao Teixeira Nunca… 149 01:20:03
31 Dimitar Dimitrov Vivacom Running Team 171 01:20:46
32 Momchil K komeminehelo 191 01:21:08
33 Dimitar Dimitrov 134 01:21:43
34 Филип Николов 143 01:23:08
35 Dimitar Ts. Dimitrov 145 01:24:00
36 Telmo Duarte 150 01:24:19
37 Todor Todorov BUSHIDO 180 01:24:34
38 Petyo Mitrev NotAlone 177 01:27:09
39 Plamen Slavov adidas Runners Sofia / Тичане Му е Майката 179 01:28:05
40 Martin Petrov 311 01:28:20
41 Tsvetan Yordanov 174 01:29:23
42 Rosen Simeonov 181 01:29:36
43 Yordan Angelov Team ShiSharka 173 01:30:04
44 Levon Topakbashian 199 01:33:54
45 Петър Петров None 304 01:34:14
46 Dimitar Seykov Leeroy Jenkins 184 01:35:21
47 Hristo Hristov Guardians of the gaylaxy 131 01:36:12
48 Hristo Koparanov Guardians of the gaylaxy 197 01:37:04
49 Dimitar Vachev 146 01:38:09
50 Metodi Manolov 147 01:38:09
51 Явор Стоилов 141 01:38:58
52 Делян Манчев 128 01:43:05
53 Panayot Vladikov 198 01:44:00
# First name Last name Team Number Time
1 Надежда Соколова Ангелова 178 01:03:38
2 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia 21 01:11:48
3 Natalia Tsvetkova 139 01:12:40
4 Gergana Angelova 13 01:14:46
5 Ralitsa Stoeva 14 01:16:20
6 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia 15 01:18:23
7 Демяна Йосифова 172 01:19:31
8 Ani Artinyan Trendafilka Nemska 157 01:19:55
9 Любомира Николова Азимут 186 01:21:17
10 Mariya Rusekova 142 01:21:56
11 Rositsa Stefanova Crazy Rush 137 01:23:35
12 Marieta Petrova 144 01:23:53
13 Кристина Бергова Жулистан 170 01:23:59
14 Дария Абрашева ДА бягаш! 153 01:24:44
15 Милена Абрашева ДА бягаш! 152 01:24:45
16 Borislava Bagaliyska Leeroy Jenkins! 125 01:47:37
17 Elitsa Simova 193 01:59:10
18 Christina Nesterova 175 02:25:15
# First name Last name Team Number Time
1 Светозар Стоянов 229 00:25:38
2 Georgi Nikolov 271 00:27:10
3 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun 224 00:29:18
4 Douwe Schermer 227 00:29:42
5 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov Жулистан 243 00:29:58
6 Maksim Stoimenov *** | Жулистан 239 00:29:59
7 Тодор Георгиев 260 00:29:59
8 NIkolai Pavlov 223 00:30:12
9 DANI STONES 234 00:30:20
10 Aleksandar Ivanov 253 00:30:31
11 Alexander Nakov Adidas Runners Sofia 231 00:31:19
12 Роман Можейко 244 00:32:59
13  Пламен Драганов Атлетик Правец 222 00:33:07
14 Nikola Kirov 251 00:33:17
15 Йордан Грозданов 252 00:34:26
16 Preslav Sotirov 259 00:37:07
17 Stoyan Chochkov 256 00:42:23
18 Daniel Tonchev 266 00:42:48
19 Явор Данаилов Моржрън 238 00:43:30
20 ben kane 236 00:45:31
21 Ангел Цанков LeeroyJenkins 248 00:46:18
22 Grant Gunther 226 00:47:03
23 Максим Якушев 265 01:02:26
24 Венцислав Пенов 267 01:03:29
25 Валентин Киров Кирови 250 01:03:29
26 Alex Tonchev 268 01:03:30
27 Марияна Бодурова 270 01:03:31
# First name Last name Team Number Time
1 Nia Yotova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA 247 00:30:24
2 Radostina Balova 230 00:31:32
3 Никол Христова Unsponsored 240 00:34:32
4 Alison Gauthier 225 00:35:07
5 Ния Онуфриева 221 00:36:37
6 Maria Stoianova 228 00:36:52
7 Maya KOEVA 242 00:39:15
8 Теодора Христова 241 00:44:48
9 Bilyana Budinova 255 00:45:45
10 Kristiana Stoeva 254 00:47:15
11 Mariya Karavasileva 249 00:48:30
12 Nancy Atanasova 245 00:48:52
13 Tanya Tancheva 246 00:48:54
14 Luiza Stefanova 258 00:56:32
15 Светлана Цолова 263 01:02:24
16 Преслава Кирова 262 01:02:24
17 Ema Stefanova 261 01:06:03
18 Ана-Мери Стоунс 235 01:06:04
19 Karina Stefanova 264 01:20:48
20 Гери Милева 232 01:20:49
21 Гери Манджаджиева 233 01:20:50
22 Красимира Стоунс 237 01:20:50
23 Tsvetina Vasileva 272 01:20:50
24 Tsvetomira Ivanova 275 01:20:50

X