iRan Run’18 – Results


Класиране след iRan Run 2018

16.7KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 11.5КМ Finish
1 Dimitar Mihaylov BG 40 male 95 0:52:33 1:15:24
2 Евгени Василев Бегач BG 33 male 23 0:52:59 1:16:13
3 Lyudmil Nikodimov Жулистан/ТичанеМуЕМайката BG 32 male 59 0:52:57 1:19:33
4 Nikolai Demerdjiev BG 17 male 55 0:54:12 1:19:37
5 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 35 male 5 0:55:26 1:20:28
6 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 3 0:57:32 1:23:03
7 Nikolay Dermendzhiev ОББ BG 30 male 24 0:57:37 1:24:34
8 Ivaylo Pashov BG 0 male 33 1:27:02 1:28:00
9 Plamen Balzhiev #SmolyanSkiTeam BG 34 male 44 1:01:39 1:28:29
10 Васил Костадинов 22 male 28 1:02:57 1:33:29
11 Martin Bachev LOST BG 36 male 97 1:03:04 1:33:30
12 Dimitar Mitkov Begach BG 46 male 51 1:04:26 1:34:55
13 Любо Ноков BG 0 male 98 1:06:20 1:37:53
14 Тодор Прокопов BG 0 male 38 1:08:11 1:38:34
15 Дани Йорданов BG 0 male 30 1:07:07 1:38:35
16 Иван Иванов BG 0 male 54 1:07:06 1:38:58
17 Valentin Nedyalkov Magelan BG 35 male 43 1:07:20 1:39:04
18 Daniel Ivanov Ком-Емине-сБира BG 28 male 41 1:09:53 1:39:32
19 Димитър Пенев BG 45 male 60 1:07:21 1:39:48
20 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 29 male 53 1:12:25 1:44:39
21 Мариян Иванов 0 male 58 1:14:57 1:47:08
22 Dimo Zhelev BG 32 male 56 1:15:39 1:48:26
23 Станислав Иванов 0 male 29 1:43:56 1:48:30
24 Ivo Vatev BG 40 male 31 1:20:47 1:57:14
25 Хростофор Христов 0 male 48 1:20:52 1:57:29
26 Георги Калайджиев 0 male 34 1:21:11 1:57:30
27 Martin Barnev BG 42 male 46 1:29:59 2:11:43
28 Александър Найденов 0 male 35 1:35:39 DNF
29 Emil Mihov BG 26 male 22 1:43:19 DNF
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 11.5KM Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 23 female 47 1:04:12 1:33:34
2 Zornitza Hristova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 37 female 45 1:05:21 1:35:11
3 Malina Ivanova BG 54 female 11 1:06:05 1:37:08
4 Боряна Николчева BG 0 female 42 1:08:04 1:38:31
5 Кристина Бергова Жулистански badjack BG 29 female 37 1:08:19 1:38:31
6 Maria Dinkova BG 23 female 25 1:08:46 1:40:28
7 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 31 female 21 1:12:05 1:44:12
8 Yoanna Madzharova BG 34 female 36 1:15:32 1:47:09
9 Desislava Nikolova BG 30 female 52 1:16:48 1:52:47
10 Tanya Vitanova BG 37 female 32 1:21:12 1:57:19
11 Ani Artinyan Трендафилка Немска BG 32 female 96 1:17:10 2:03:39
12 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 49 1:26:03 2:03:44
13 Eliya Atanasova BG 34 female 50 1:24:50 2:03:51
14 Vera Grigorova BG 35 female 57 1:32:06 2:08:16
15 Aneta Velikova Velikovi BG 44 female 26 1:30:33 2:09:34
16 Valentina Velikova Velikovi BG 17 female 27 1:30:34 2:09:34
11.5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Лазар Киров BG 21 male 119 0:54:06
2 Валентин Киров СК София BG 49 male 9 0:55:21
3 Петър Терзиев BG 34 male 162 0:59:08
4 Georgi Drambozov BG 36 male 103 1:01:16
5 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 30 male 110 1:01:17
6 George Yanev TheNakedGun BG 35 male 125 1:02:53
7 Стефан Козарев BG 0 male 102 1:03:01
8 Георги Димитров BG 0 male 40 1:03:02
9 Калин Боевски BG 34 male 105 1:03:33
10 Иво Златев BG 0 male 101 1:04:05
11 Blagoy Solakov BG 34 male 845 1:06:04
12 Vladislav Konstantinov Begach BG 44 male 109 1:06:05
13 Petar Petrov BG 32 male 123 1:06:43
14 Petko Chikov BG 33 male 129 1:07:14
15 Genadi Chikov BG 30 male 128 1:07:15
16 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 40 male 124 1:07:20
17 Kostadin Ganchev Begach Running Club BG 36 male 104 1:08:09
18 Lachezar Mitkov Ком-Емине-сБира BG 21 male 111 1:10:35
19 Damyan Stoychev BG 28 male 130 1:12:08
20 Rossen Gurgov Рън Т Дрън BG 34 male 831 1:16:11
21 Georgi Tochkov BG 44 male 116 1:18:43
22 Боян Коцев BG 0 male 120 1:18:43
23 Nikolay Nitov BG 42 male 161 1:26:59
24 Ilia Mardov TheNakedGun BG 26 male 126 1:35:09
25 Nikolay Kalchev BG 32 male 113 1:37:36
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Iva Petrova BG 25 female 159 1:03:41
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 107 1:10:34
3 Gergana Angelova BG 43 female 100 1:12:18
4 Adriana Petkova BG female 832 1:14:28
5 Iva Rousseva BG 28 female 154 1:15:06
6 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 42 female 250 1:15:30
7 Tsvetelina Trichkova harmonica BG 26 female 122 1:15:54
8 Лора Филева BG 0 female 112 1:20:23
9 Dovile Daugvilaite 0 female 118 1:20:54
10 Анастасия Орсова-Петракиева PlotBG BG 39 female 846 1:21:07
11 Stela Grigorova BG 36 female 847 1:21:20
12 Kalina Milanova BG 0 female 117 1:25:03
13 Яна Гиндева BG 0 female 850 1:25:35
14 Violeta Tasheva BJ 25 female 106 1:26:46
15 Анна Кременлиева BG 0 female 108 1:31:46
16 Mariya Milenova BG 32 female 114 1:31:51
17 Antoniya Yaneva TheNakedGun BG 36 female 127 1:35:09
18 Stiliana Mihaylova BG 32 female 115 1:37:37
19 Maria Kalkandjieva BG 32 female 848 1:39:50
20 Деница Минкова BG 34 female 121 1:49:01
5.2KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number  Finish
1 Ahmed Pyuskyullyu Жулистан – RuseCar MotorSport BG 0 male 242 0:21:59
2 Мимчил Найденов BG 25 male 1 0:23:01
3 Томас Слатинсис GR 0 male 238 0:23:56
4 Dimitar Genov Жулистан BG 31 male 229 0:26:50
5 Иван Граховски BG 0 male 237 0:26:51
2 Haco Haco BG 36 male 232 0:35:14
6 Stefan Milanov BG 0 male 219 0:36:45
7 OZGUR KAYA MERT TR 33 male 227 0:37:56
8 Никола Киров BG 0 male 240 0:38:37
9 Marin Kozhuharov Weltl?ufer BG 35 male 235 0:38:45
10 cvetan raykov BG 33 male 248 0:46:27
11 Христо Витков BG 82 male 849 1:45:55
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Viktoriya Danova Жулистан/ Asics Frontrunner Team BG 28 female 231 0:30:31
2 Korneliа Veneva Двама мъже и половина BG 43 female 230 0:32:42
3 Mariya Hristova BG 27 female 233 0:35:13
4 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли BG 43 female 211 0:36:52
5 Илка Киселова BG 0 female 228 0:37:15
6 Denitsa Michorova BG 27 female 234 0:42:01
7 Нина Ватова BG 0 female 239 0:44:28
8 Nadia Aual BG 33 female 249 0:46:28
9 Katerina Dobreva BG 30 female 236 0:54:50
10 Елена Дорфман BG 0 female 241 1:35:39

X