The Cactus Run’22 – Ranking

Мъже 20КМ First name Last name Team Age Number Lap 1 Lap 2 Finish
1 Miroslav Spasov 27 50 0:27:51 00:55:27 01:22:32
2 Николай Николов Локомотив Дряново 26 51 0:27:47 00:55:28 01:22:38
3 Dimitar Stefanov Жулистан 37 48 0:27:18 00:57:14 01:27:09
4 Иво Андреев 39 54 0:28:00 00:58:31 01:30:06
5 Samuel Papot 39 2 0:29:58 01:02:15 01:35:41
6 Живко Жеков 39 31 0:31:27 01:04:21 01:36:54
7 Цецо Стоянов Pernik city 40 56 0:31:40 01:04:54 01:37:41
8 Todor Prokopov 43 60 0:33:56 01:07:23 01:40:16
9 Христо Кабадаев 40 59 0:33:56 01:07:24 01:41:41
10 Martin Petrov 35 62 0:32:49 01:06:30 01:42:28
11 Nikolay Danovski 5 km run 41 57 0:33:39 01:08:34 01:44:34
12 Yavor Yankov 34 52 0:33:29 01:08:37 01:44:52
13 Ivaylo Bozhurin 36 34 0:33:30 01:09:09 01:45:03
14 Деян Разложки 20 40 0:36:01 01:12:41 01:47:45
15 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia 28 4 0:33:48 01:10:03 01:48:21
16  Ивелин Златев 43 55 0:34:50 01:11:09 01:48:40
17 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia 44 300 0:35:39 01:12:37 01:50:33
18 Георги Пелтеков 35 35 0:34:55 01:11:36 01:51:19
19 Adrian Rodero 35 43 0:34:49 01:52:06 01:52:14
20 Stefan Alexiev 0 41 0:34:03 01:13:53 01:55:25
21 Hristo Angelov 0 61 0:36:29 00:00:00 01:55:31
22 Kaloyan Yotov 28 36 0:36:31 01:15:31 01:56:19
23 Димитър Мавродиев 54 45 0:36:00 01:11:45 01:56:45
24 Ivan Rusev 34 46 0:39:06 01:19:41 02:01:29
25 Петър Петров None 35 304 0:41:48 01:23:35 02:04:50
26 Мирослав Йосифов 29 38 0:39:23 01:21:10 02:04:57
27 Георги Стефанов – Бързоход Бързоход 48 30 0:35:58 01:19:16 02:05:06
28 Aleksandar Zahariev Пулса на Дявола 33 53 0:41:08 01:26:01 02:13:09
29 Stanislav Petrov 34 39 0:39:45 01:20:43 02:15:01
30 Христо Генадиев Приятели за бягане 53 47 0:43:35 01:29:27 02:16:15
31 Марио Георгиев Кон ти бръз 32 32 0:42:02 01:29:44 02:23:21
32 Йордан Митев 73 29 0:57:42 01:56:50 02:53:42
Жени 20КМ First name Last name Team Age Number Lap 1 Lap 2 Finish
1 Атанаска Атанасова 43 11 0:33:46 01:09:49 01:46:32
2 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia 35 20 0:36:55 01:16:09 01:55:10
3 Aneliya Toshkina Бели Криле 34 42 0:37:59 01:17:06 01:57:06
4 Malina Ivanova 58 12 0:38:23 01:18:07 01:58:35
5 Мария Цочева Azimut 45 58 0:38:33 01:20:04 02:00:08
6 Меглена Антонова 0 49 0:42:20 01:27:20 02:11:26
7 Оля Славчева 36 44 0:42:39 01:29:08 02:17:51
8 Hristina Kostadinowa 23 28 0:43:56 01:32:14 02:23:39
9 Светлана Пелтекова 63 37 0:51:46 01:47:50 02:44:30
Мъже 14КМ First name Last name Team Age Number Lap 1 Finish
1 Ahmed Ahmed 24 33 0:27:35 00:54:38
2 Antonio Kovachev 37 154 0:27:45 00:55:41
3 Мартин Аргиров 21 104 0:27:37 00:56:09
4 Evgeniy Tsvetov TRS 36 171 0:29:02 00:59:22
5 Borislav Milanov Жулистан 28 308 0:29:47 01:01:56
6 Vasil Vasilev Team ShiSharka 30 6 0:30:46 01:03:05
7 Alexander Dimov Жулистан 51 173 0:31:27 01:03:14
8 Georgi Dobrev Кошмарно Къси Крачета 28 144 0:31:31 01:04:33
9 Даниел Иванов 24 145 0:31:43 01:05:05
10 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец 36 162 0:31:21 01:05:18
11 Теодор Банев 39 151 0:31:35 01:05:53
12 Радослав Владимиров 38 176 0:33:12 01:06:55
13 Tsvetelin Tsvetkov Adidas Runners Sofia 32 124 0:32:34 01:06:57
14 Чавдар Калинов 0 161 0:33:58 01:07:09
15 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли 44 138 0:33:11 01:07:31
16 Hristo Krastev 41 130 0:32:35 01:08:12
17 Aleksander Peshev Baby shark 24 146 0:32:55 01:08:15
18 Tsvetomir Ivanov GreenLife 43 142 0:33:47 01:08:46
19 Иван Венков Крайъгълният камък 37 139 0:33:20 01:09:26
20 Вихрен Крамолински 43 125 0:34:28 01:10:43
21 Ангел Ангелов 44 133 0:36:33 01:12:31
22 Dimitar Dimkin 37 153 0:36:26 01:12:43
23 Konstantin Gaytandzhiev 36 126 0:35:48 01:12:58
24 Martin Stoichkov 0 141 0:39:10 01:15:11
25 Диан Цветков 32 175 0:37:49 01:16:56
26 Tihomir Philip 0 132 0:37:57 01:17:25
27 Yordan Pavlov 19 131 0:34:06 01:18:49
28 Marin Todorov 22 103 0:39:12 01:19:08
29 Dimitar Dimitrov Vivacom Running Team 41 119 0:38:32 01:19:36
30 Rosen Simeonov 32 136 0:39:49 01:21:00
31 Dragomir Georgiev 33 172 0:40:51 01:21:05
32 Andrea Frare 43 177 0:37:25 01:21:21
33 Симеон Георгиев 34 185 0:38:25 01:21:49
34 Ivo Ivov 0 100 0:41:14 01:22:58
35 Petar Conev 39 135 0:41:53 01:24:14
36 Любомир Тодоров 46 149 0:41:22 01:24:30
37 Asen Valchev Chakalite 27 107 0:43:11 01:24:51
38 Александър Кръстев 22 156 0:42:04 01:25:20
39 Yordan Angelov Team ShiSharka 32 170 0:41:03 01:25:29
40 Петър Христов EGT / Krivina Runners 42 143 0:42:24 01:25:40
41 violin ivanov EGT 35 108 0:42:23 01:25:47
42 Daniel Tashkov 37 129 0:42:16 01:25:57
43 Krassimir Trenev 51 152 0:43:11 01:28:27
44 Филип Николов 44 178 0:44:19 01:29:02
45 Petyo Mitrev 40 157 0:41:56 01:29:09
46 Eduard Atanasov 25 140 0:43:08 01:29:23
47 Иво ИВов 0 117 0:47:41 01:34:26
48 LATCHEZAR GEORGIEV 37 147 0:49:47 01:35:38
49 Angel Mehandzhiyski Нагърмин 28 116 0:52:23 01:36:59
50 Ivaylo Ivanov 5 km Yambol Run 50 180 0:47:26 01:40:57
51 Пламен Йорданов VALDI SOFIA 48 155 0:39:45 00:00:00
52 Milen Ivanov 19 150 0:41:46 00:00:00
53 Стефан Куртев 21 121 0:37:53 00:00:00
Жени 14КМ First name Last name Team Age Number Lap 1 Finish
1 Светлозара Грозданова 17 105 0:32:34 01:05:43
2 Rada Minkovska Minkovskis 16 184 0:36:02 01:12:06
3 Моника Димова 27 159 0:36:36 01:13:47
4 Ralitsa Stoeva 37 14 0:37:44 01:15:25
5 Ния Онуфриева 16 120 0:37:27 01:16:26
6 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia 29 182 0:37:42 01:16:50
7 Maya Petkova Jumping chikas 44 166 0:38:41 01:18:55
8 Тереза Спасова 38 122 0:38:52 01:19:44
9 Snejana Terzieva 36 160 0:38:40 01:20:50
10 Виктория Владимирова 22 165 0:39:21 01:20:58
11 Desislava Pavlova 39 183 0:40:31 01:21:06
12 Elena Akaliyska куцо, кьораво, сакато 30 158 0:41:19 01:21:30
13 Yoana Stoyanova 36 174 0:39:18 01:21:34
14 Цветина Тодорова 44 148 0:41:17 01:21:47
15 Теодора Цонева 34 134 0:41:48 01:22:22
16 Aleksandrina Slavova Adidas Runners Sofia 34 123 0:41:33 01:25:16
17 Karina Talpova 33 101 0:41:13 01:25:18
18 Мирослава Кирилова 36 128 0:43:29 01:27:05
19 Мариета Петрова 44 179 0:44:19 01:29:12
20 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли 47 137 0:43:45 01:30:12
21 Svetlana Atanasova 41 186 0:44:40 01:34:58
22 Alexandrina Alexieva 28 127 0:49:45 01:41:47
23 Irina Georgieva 28 118 0:52:08 01:44:01
24 Мария Узунова 0 102 0:52:50 01:52:42
Мъже 7КМ First name Last name Team Age Number Finish
1 Veselin Velinov Самоков 33 214 0:29:02
2 Georgi Nikolov XP training 29 235 0:31:29
3 Ivelin Kolev 14 207 0:31:52
4 Лъчезар Тодоров 0 238 0:31:53
5 Ivan Haralampiev 5kmrun 27 217 0:31:54
6 Цветан Донков 41 284 0:33:16
7 Роман Можейко 14 265 0:34:43
8 Aleksandar Ivanov 37 253 0:34:51
9 Efrem Dubrovin ДелтаСоурс 30 242 0:35:35
10 Preslav Sotirov Спринт Червен бряг 15 224 0:35:51
11 Krasimir Traykov Гуци 29 233 0:36:27
12 Lyubomir Simeonov 27 237 0:36:41
13 Plamen Tanev 32 259 0:37:43
14 Plamen Momchilov 36 289 0:37:58
15 Борис Бонев 13 266 0:38:03
16 Vadim Chergov Tri Team – Sofia 122 264 0:38:04
17 Moreti Georgiev 25 204 0:38:09
18 Илиян Йотов 33 215 0:38:12
19 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life 44 239 0:38:12
20 Genadi Ivanov 37 231 0:39:04
21 Aleksandar Dzhongarov ДелтаСоурс 34 241 0:39:33
22 Mihail Karev 31 257 0:39:44
23 Mariyan Mlechenkov Accedia 32 254 0:40:08
24 Radostin Petrov Бански Старец 24 251 0:40:09
25 Stanislav Krushovaliev 34 221 0:40:32
26 Mihail Mitov 24 236 0:41:23
27 Tsvetomir Ivanov 33 208 0:41:23
28 Miroslav Nikolov 27 261 0:42:16
29 Simeon Ivov 0 212 0:42:39
30 Stanislav Damianov 48 263 0:42:53
31 Тодор Дончев 5 kmrun 46 286 0:45:53
32 Victor Asenov 27 267 0:47:26
33 Йордан Андреев 26 181 0:47:27
34 Ангел Хитов 40 249 0:47:44
35 Jordan Iontchev ACS 18 280 0:47:58
36 Steven Genchev 29 226 0:49:28
37 Величко Петров 30 228 0:49:52
38 Nikolay Dervishev 38 220 0:50:18
39 Jan Luca Hinskes 22 211 0:56:10
40 Georgi Hristov 32 205 0:00:00
41 Miroslav Kraynev 0 223 0:00:00
DSQ Вълимир Стоев СК „Атлет 2004” Поморие 19 250 0:31:29
Жени 7КМ First name Last name Team Age Number Lap: finish
1 Veselka Ivanova 26 243 0:30:56
2 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia 44 21 0:34:45
3 Eli Milenova Гуци 0 234 0:36:35
4 Nadya Gelova 0 227 0:38:18
5 Яна Дошкова 30 256 0:39:43
6 Кристина Бергова Жулистан 33 288 0:39:55
7 Елеонора Миланова 42 202 0:41:52
8 Siliya Gincheva VALDI SOFIA 33 252 0:42:19
9 Antoaneta Yordanova 38 222 0:42:24
10 Vesela Dimitrova 49 203 0:43:02
11 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova 42 287 0:43:13
12 Yana Dobrevska Mikkeller Running Club Sofia 38 206 0:43:52
13 Станислава Георгиева 0 229 0:44:17
14 Ana Valeva 25 255 0:44:47
15 Mariya Karavasileva 36 262 0:45:27
16 Вера Апостолова Спаси София 35 285 0:45:52
17 Валерия Свиленова 17 216 0:48:22
18 Krasimira Genova Кашкавали 44 219 0:48:26
19 Magdalena Pashova 0 247 0:48:36
20 Gergana Stoitsova FitBabyHotMama 36 245 0:48:36
21 Звездина Иливанова 39 248 0:48:37
22 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama 46 244 0:48:38
23 Боряна Цанева Fit Baby Hot Mama 37 246 0:48:48
24 Anita Dimitrova 37 258 0:48:49
25 Мариета Георгиева 49 240 0:49:28
26 Valeriya Mihaylova 32 232 0:52:18
27 Яница Русенова 0 225 0:52:38
28 Dilyana Mikova Нагърмин 28 213 0:52:43
29 Альона Лебединска 0 201 0:54:11
30 Theveya Vijayarajah 22 210 1:20:00
31 Vanathi Vignesan 21 209 1:20:02
32 Ясена Трайкова 34 218 0:00:00

X