Pancharevo Night Run’18-ranking

Pancharevo Night Run 2018 – Класиране

  МЪЖКА ЩАФЕТА                
  Team Country Age   Lap 1  Lap 2 Lap 3 Time
Ангел Ангелов Иво Samuel Papot
1 Акули BG/FR male 8 0:26:52 0:27:39 0:26:58 1:21:29
Радослав Дачев Любомир Тодоров Даниел Павлов
2 Wild West TourRunners feat the Lozen Bull BG 30 male 5 0:28:42 0:26:42 0:31:16 1:26:40
Андрей Кабакчиев Александър Иванов Недко Николов
3 ICDSOFT BG 29 male 18 0:35:23 0:31:12 0:33:55 1:40:30
Самуил Златев Стефан Козарев Йордан Златев
4 German male 11 0:32:35 0:31:54 0:38:01 1:42:30
Николай Николаев Младен Александров Борислав Петров
5 7 Wonders BG 30 male 16 0:31:19 0:36:19 0:33:51 1:41:29
Георги Деспотов Иван Славов Цветомир
6 Red Zone BG 38 male 10 0:37:10 0:36:42 0:36:25 1:50:17
Илиан Георгиев Мартин Геланов Петър Петров
7 Dominatorite male 17 0:38:01 0:34:45 0:41:16 1:54:02
ЖЕНСКА ЩАФЕТА
Team Country Age   Lap 1  Lap 2 Lap 3 Time
Камелия Георгиева Антония Георгиева Ралица Ангелова
1 Power Girls BG 27 female 1 0:34:22 0:35:00 0:34:30 1:43:51
Плама Спецова Александра Иванова Надежда Станилова
2 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 37 female 13 0:38:41 0:39:49 0:37:24 1:55:54
Росана Кристина Таня Петкова
3 Run4TheFun BG 30 female 15 0:50:11 0:53:53 0:35:58 2:20:02
СМЕСЕНА ЩАФЕТА
Team Country Age Sex Lap 1  Lap 2 Lap 3 Time
Христина Козарева Виктор Танков Дмитрий Ярошенко
1 VELORAPTOR BG 38 3 0:28:31 0:29:15 0:25:23 1:23:10
Александър Димов Моника Филопова Пирин Галов
2 OLD BUT GOLD BG 46 male 7 0:27:24 0:28:44 0:29:05 1:25:13
Тодор Георгиев Надежда Ангелова Димитър Ал. Димитров
3 Julistan Heavy Artillery BG 32 male 6 0:27:32 0:31:46 0:29:12 1:28:30
Даниел Иванов Георги Бисолнев Илияна Бисолнева
4 Husky Team BG 27 male 14 0:29:58 0:33:01 0:36:06 1:39:05
Весела Стоянова Димитър Пенев Явор Тодоров
5 Posleden Moment male 19 0:35:53 1:08:23 1:48:51 1:48:51
Елия Атанасова Йонко Пазаров Ема Димитрова
6 Бавни но забавни BG 34 female 2 0:37:49 0:32:30 0:40:27 1:53:05
Hajd? Zsolt Ajebat Paolo
7 FrTHBP HU 34 male 9 0:35:20 0:43:41 0:35:23 1:54:23
Иван Кулин Бойко Караджов Мариета
8 Reference male 12 0:37:45 0:50:39 0:40:58 2:09:21

6.5КМ ИНДИВИДУАЛНО

# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Plamen Gostev  Жулистан BG 26 male 277 0:26:56
2 Petar Kolchev BG male 258 0:28:21
3 Teodor Banev BG male 210 0:28:34
4 Martin Petrov BG 31 male 261 0:29:49
5 Detelin Yordanov BG 35 male 259 0:29:53
6 Martin Bachev LOST BG 36 male 274 0:30:11
7 Jonathan Salibra Begach IT 33 male 232 0:30:42
8 Mihail Stoychev BG 36 male 238 0:32:01
9 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 27 male 209 0:34:19
10 Todor Prokopov BG 39 male 273 0:34:20
11 Daniel Yordanov BG male 257 0:34:52
12 Krassimir Stephanov #NoSixFive BG 35 male 245 0:35:09
13 Zdravko Zdravkov BG 39 male 233 0:35:12
14 Murry Ivanoff BG 29 male 267 0:36:17
15 Vladislav Marinov BG 40 male 235 0:36:22
16 Георги Кърчев BG 39 male 234 0:36:22
17 Петър Петров BG male 278 0:37:09
18 Stanislav Damianoff BG 44 male 240 0:38:01
19 Kramena Kuncheva BG male 268 0:38:11
20 Stoil Stoilov BG male 231 0:38:21
21 Antonio Neshev BG male 266 0:38:21
22 Anton Konakchiev BG 39 male 208 0:38:33
23 Simeon Stoichkov “GreenWay Team” BG 29 male 275 0:39:34
24 Haco Haco BG male 207 0:39:47
25 Spas Spasov BG 29 male 270 0:39:51
26 Mihail Kotsev “СК C.H.E.P.” BG 33 male 263 0:40:29
27 Nikolay Georgiev BG 35 male 260 0:41:49
28 Balmisse romain BG male 236 0:42:23
29 Dimitar Gerashki BG 33 male 262 0:42:54
30 Martin Bunchev BG male 244 0:43:03
31 Denislav Naidenov BG 28 male 279 0:43:11
32 Светослав Илиев BG 42 male 239 0:45:55
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Кристина Бергова BG 29 female 272 0:34:52
2 Rositsa Petrova BG female 241 0:35:51
3 Mila Iskrova BG 29 female 271 0:36:16
4 Daniela Koevska BG 30 female 206 0:39:45
5 Яна Гиндева BG 36 female 269 0:39:50
6 Деляна Тодорова BG female 276 0:41:11
7 Balmisse Nathalie FR female 237 0:42:28
8 Dilyana Yankova BG 28 female 280 0:43:12
9 Anna Kodjastoyanova BG female 264 0:43:34
10 Mariya Hristova H&M BG 27 female 247 0:43:37
11 Denitsa Michorova BG 26 female 246 0:43:57
12 Desislava Nikolcheva BG 40 female 256 0:45:48
13 Deni Rylands BG 38 female 265 0:49:51

X