Malak Sechko Run’21 – Results

19км – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 13KM Time
1 Samuel Papot FR 37 male 1 1:10:47 1:41:27
2 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 32 male 26 1:11:03 1:43:32
3 Христо Иванов BG 0 male 5 1:12:05 1:45:22
4 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка BG 47 male 39 1:14:12 1:47:52
5 Stoyan Botev BG 34 male 40 1:15:16 1:51:22
6 Mladen Antonov Mladjo BG 37 male 38 1:16:18 1:51:56
7 Hristo Tanev BG 28 male 28 1:17:45 1:52:31
8 Viktor Bratkov AR SOFIA BG 35 male 22 1:18:23 1:53:43
9 Evgeniy Tsvetov TRS RU 34 male 30 1:15:35 1:54:47
10 Ivan Ivanov BG 30 male 152 1:19:23 1:56:31
11 Iskren Ivanov Begach Running Club BG 36 male 43 1:20:32 1:57:57
12 Borislav Penchev BG 30 male 44 1:19:16 1:58:08
13 Vadim Chergov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 120 male 36 1:20:25 1:58:39
14 Nikolai Ivanov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 31 male 41 1:23:16 2:00:04
15 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 26 male 307 1:23:16 2:00:14
16 Yordan Mitev 5kmrun BG 43 male 21 1:23:20 2:01:35
17 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 42 male 300 1:23:28 2:05:06
18  Ивелин Златев BG 41 male 32 1:23:26 2:05:13
19 Anton Tujarov BG 38 male 27 1:26:32 2:08:11
20 Daniel Yordanov Бегач / ТРИ Тийм-София BG 51 male 23 1:30:13 2:13:22
21 Stanislav Marchev BG 41 male 29 1:31:34 2:18:18
22 Yavor Piralkov BG 49 male 24 1:34:56 2:19:56
23 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 32 male 34 1:35:48 2:20:21
24 Симеон Георгиев BG 32 male 31 1:34:16 2:23:00
25 Hristo Koparanov KCB BG 41 male 37 1:48:39 2:42:40
26 Yordan Mitev BG 72 male 35 2:09:23 3:08:44
19км – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 13KM Time
1 Атанаска Атанасова BG 41 female 15 1:20:08 1:58:28
2 Malina Ivanova BG 0 female 11 1:30:39 2:14:00
3 Gergana Angelova BG 45 female 14 1:33:27 2:19:51
4 Maya Malkanova BG 50 female 25 1:35:03 2:21:00
5 Боряна Попова BG 31 female 33 1:38:36 2:23:41
6 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 13 1:45:52 2:30:18
DNF Ради Балова BG 0 female 42 0:41:06 0:42:17
13км – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Vasil Vasilev BG 28 male 168 1:10:12
2 Danail Velinov BG 29 male 147 1:10:16
3 Alexander Dimov Жулистан BG 49 male 2 1:12:23
4 Dimitar Stamboliyski BG 41 male 157 1:12:27
5 Petko Koshinski Zlatitsa Run BG 47 male 199 1:14:14
6 Angel Angelov #ASICSFrontRunnerBulgaria BG 28 male 167 1:17:59
7 Velentin Voynov Begach BG 38 male 169 1:18:20
8 Venelin Dimitrov The Lone Warrior BG 38 male 137 1:18:52
9 Borislav Milanov Жулистан BG 26 male 308 1:19:54
10 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 35 male 305 1:20:31
11 Валентин Георгиев Vivacom Running Team BG 41 male 135 1:22:40
12 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 42 male 153 1:24:23
13 Andrea Frare IT 42 male 173 1:26:17
14 Симеон Янков BG 37 male 141 1:26:53
15 Giovanbattista Fichera Adidas Runners Sofia IT 37 male 160 1:29:00
16 Светослав Светиев BG 40 male 166 1:29:41
17 Valentin Mitev BG 41 male 158 1:30:02
18 Petko Dilchev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 43 male 170 1:32:25
19 Stoyan Chochkov BG 43 male 175 1:32:42
20 Dimitar Dimitrov Zlatitsa Run BG 29 male 136 1:32:54
21 Krassimir Stephanov #NoSixFive BG 37 male 164 1:33:08
22 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 38 male 142 1:33:14
23 Vladimir Stankov BG 35 male 165 1:33:59
24 Цветан Йорданов BG 31 male 159 1:34:42
25 Александър Данчев BG 0 male 116 1:35:32
26 Svetoslav Markov Modis BG 34 male 146 1:36:53
27 Boyko Blagoev Begach BG 35 male 161 1:38:35
28 Явор Стоилов BG 48 male 138 1:40:27
29 Yordan Angelov ShiSharka BG 30 male 156 1:40:50
30 Аббас Саламе BG 0 male 163 1:41:07
31 Иван Илчев BG 0 male 198 1:41:07
32 Murat BAYRAM BG 42 male 150 1:42:09
33 Anton Konakchiev BG 41 male 149 1:56:02
13км – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Еkaterina Mozheyko RU 43 female 172 1:23:24
2 Denitsa Radoeva Adidas Runners Sofia BG 34 female 139 1:25:48
3 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 35 female 16 1:30:14
4 Lilia Nikolova BG 44 female 148 1:30:28
5 Tsvetelina Trichkova BG 29 female 155 1:33:55
6 Apple Green BG 31 female 154 1:34:15
7 Irina Peshina BG 35 female 143 1:37:40
8 Любомира Николова Азимут BG 49 female 162 1:38:19
9 Liliya Marinova BG 32 female 151 1:40:45
10 Liliya Cholakova BG 33 female 145 1:41:43
11 Ralitsa Tsvetkova BG 43 female 144 1:42:39
12 Radosveta Alexandrova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 34 female 140 1:50:56
13 Petya Panayotova BG 30 female 174 1:52:38
14 Mariya Yovcheva BG 42 female 171 1:56:35
6км Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Kiril Georgiev BG 35 male 243 0:34:44
2 Alexander Nakov BG 0 male 239 0:34:54
3 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 29 male 235 0:35:10
4 Камен Каменов Blue Bird BG 25 male 237 0:36:10
5 Sadko Pisin BG 50 male 247 0:39:18
6 Plamen Yankov BG 39 male 223 0:39:54
7 Georgi Lankov Zlatitsa Run BG 19 male 215 0:39:55
8 Христо Генадиев BG 51 male 236 0:40:02
9 Георги Йотов Keep Your Pace BG 43 male 232 0:42:17
10 Петър Петров None BG 33 male 304 0:44:38
11 Стефан Генов BG 40 male 238 0:54:47
12 Panayot Vladikov BG 37 male 245 0:56:58
13 Slav Angelov BG 30 male 228 1:11:04
14 Georgi Nikolov BG 27 male 303 1:14:24
15 Emil Yotov Tri Team – Sofia BG 42 male 244 1:22:48
16 Tsvetomir Ivanov Green Life BG 41 male 234 1:23:12
17 Hristo Hristov BG 32 male 233 1:32:56
18 Boris Todorov BG 38 male 226 1:43:45
6км Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Nia Yotova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 41 female 249 0:36:18
2 Iliyana Yotova Keep Your Pace BG 44 female 231 0:44:24
3 Iva Apostolova Куцо магаре BG 25 female 225 0:47:28
4 Juliana Hadjitchoneva BG 47 female 224 0:53:54
5 Нина Караманолева BG 36 female 242 0:54:47
6 Kremena Grigorova 5kmrun BG 37 female 246 1:40:39
7 Bilyana Boncheva BG 26 female 227 1:47:04

X