Golyam Sechko Run’23 – Ranking

16 КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number 9 КМ Finish
1 Иво Андреев male 7 00:39:41 01:11:06
2 Teodor Ivanov BMW Group male 126 00:42:12 01:16:28
3 samuel papot male 1 00:44:32 01:17:54
4 Кирил Николов male 30 00:44:24 01:18:36
5 Boris Kostov male 39 00:43:09 01:19:35
6 Деян Станоев male 51 00:44:39 01:22:18
7 Живко Жеков male 59 00:46:10 01:22:25
8 Теодор Георгиев Leg’s Run male 35 00:46:33 01:22:47
9 Nikolay Danovski 5km run male 52 00:48:39 01:25:46
10 Георги Стоянов КЛА “Рилски атлет” male 49 00:48:58 01:25:49
11 Tsonio Penev male 8 00:49:49 01:25:54
12 Tomas Procajlo Extasy Team male 22 00:48:53 01:26:13
13 Plamen Manov racecalendar.bg male 64 00:49:11 01:26:49
14 Chavdar Kalinov male 58 00:49:54 01:27:34
15 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia male 6 00:52:49 01:28:59
16 Ivan Hristov Рошавите пъдпъдъчета male 24 00:51:00 01:32:52
17 Кирил Иванов Bike House male 42 00:51:32 01:33:34
18 Nikolay Hristov male 25 00:52:25 01:34:49
19 Георги Божилов male 38 00:51:48 01:35:00
20 Asen Vatev Adidas Runners Sofia male 66 00:54:33 01:35:05
21 Alexandar Stoykov Fast Pedals male 67 00:50:56 01:36:49
22 Mitko Mitkov male 48 00:00:00 01:37:42
23 Иво Златев male 61 00:52:20 01:39:42
24 Ivaylo Kraynov male 21 00:58:35 01:40:13
25 Dimitar Dimkin male 54 00:55:51 01:40:48
26 Георги Атанасов male 28 00:55:59 01:41:05
27 Zhivko Zhivkov male 37 00:55:52 01:41:44
28 Емил Петров male 45 00:56:25 01:42:11
29 Ivan Nenkov male 44 00:57:05 01:42:21
30 Andrea Frare ITA male 46 00:56:28 01:42:28
31 Тодор Гаралов male 23 00:58:36 01:43:19
32 Spas Karabelov male 56 00:58:38 01:44:18
33 Сергей Маринов male 65 00:58:09 01:44:35
34 Георги Стефанов Бързоход male 26 00:55:39 01:45:22
35 Georgi Simeonov male 36 00:59:11 01:46:06
36 Петър Петров Tri Team Sofia male 304 01:02:07 01:50:38
37 Симеон Георгиев male 60 01:00:26 01:51:18
38 Nikolay Varadinov male 50 01:00:44 01:51:23
39 Rosen Simeonov male 53 01:02:30 01:53:28
40 Филип Николов male 63 01:03:14 01:53:44
41 Miroslav Moravsky Morothonic male 47 01:03:41 01:54:55
42 Vilian Zhekov male 32 01:06:45 01:58:43
43 Eduard Atanasov male 40 01:06:32 01:59:27
44 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли male 43 01:07:09 01:59:51
45 Велизар Миланов male 27 01:07:53 02:00:06
46 Емил Алексов male 34 01:11:45 02:06:46
47 Ивайло Цветков male 29 01:16:44 02:20:30
48 Yordan Mitev male 57 01:33:43 02:44:39
16 КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number 9 КМ
1 Атанаска Атанасова Зелена Стъпка / Хвъркощури female 11 00:50:29.262 01:29:51
2 Daniela Stoyanova female 19 00:55:16.061 01:42:39
3 Aneliya Toshkina female 55 00:58:35.541 01:43:19
4 Gergana Angelova female 15 00:59:35.508 01:45:36
5 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia female 17 01:01:09.040 01:45:47
6 Ralitsa Tsvetkova female 31 01:01:43.960 01:48:49
7 Maya Petkova Jumping chikas female 33 01:03:22.471 01:50:48
8 Malina Ivanova female 12 01:02:47.984 01:51:36
9 Мариета Петрова female 62 01:03:12.947 01:53:45
10 Iana Petrova female 68 01:02:30.090 01:56:35
11 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли female 41 01:07:10.931 01:59:55
9КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number Finish
1 Ivaylo Valev male 104 00:40:49
2 Калин Боевски male 5 00:43:12
3 Petar Dimitrov Running Photographer/ Жулистан male 137 00:44:48
4 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun male 115 00:47:30
5 Kostadin Gyumov male 141 00:49:40
6 Валентин Киров male 139 00:49:46
7 Ivan Haralampiev 5kmrun male 122 00:49:50
8 Иван Венков Крайъгълният камък male 113 00:52:18
9 Петър Иванов Бъди благодарен male 130 00:52:44
10 Petar Stanoev male 135 00:52:59
11 Цветан Донков male 138 00:53:05
12 Yordan Mitev male 105 00:53:33
13 Plamen Tanev male 142 00:55:04
14 Kostadin Ganchev Begach Running Club male 119 00:56:54
15 Daniel Yordanov Tri Team – Sofia male 124 00:57:14
16 Мирослав Йосифов male 101 00:57:37
17 Stefan Shiligarski male 132 00:57:57
18 Tihomir Filipov Legs Miserables male 128 00:58:01
19 Aleksandar Ivanov male 131 00:58:09
20 Radoslav Iliev Да бягаааш male 102 01:00:15
21 Boris Todorov male 127 01:00:25
22 Stefan Apmpovski male 120 01:00:26
23 Petyo Mitrev male 144 01:04:12
24 Виктор Стайков male 118 01:04:18
25 Любомир Тодоров male 134 01:04:18
26 Yordan Angelov Team ShiSharka male 143 01:05:11
27 Stanislav Ivanov Begach/Tri Team – Sofia male 125 01:06:40
28 Panayot Vladikov Syncplicity male 149 01:10:59
29 violin ivanov EGT male 116 01:12:09
30 Ivan Ivanov male 111 01:12:59
31 Velichko Petrov Legs Miserables male 129 01:15:11
32 Petar Stanoev male 117 01:18:26
33 Николай Маринов E3 male 107 01:19:18
34 Ivaylo Ivanov male 145 01:24:52
9КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number
1 Snejina Stefanova female 114 00:50:58
2 Тереза Врабкова-Спасова female 140 00:53:37
3 Ralitsa Stoeva female 16 00:54:24
4 Detelina Radoslavova female 123 00:57:29
5 Iren Tomcheva female 121 00:58:24
6 Uliana Lenets Extasy Team female 100 00:58:30
7 Silvia Karaboycheva female 136 00:59:06
8 Мира Георгиева female 108 00:59:13
9 Yoana Stoyanova female 112 01:02:36
10 Nia Georgieva female 109 01:03:38
11 Daniela Hristova Синчец female 148 01:04:28
12 Цветина Тодорова female 133 01:05:45
13 Petya Panayotova female 151 01:11:39
14 Emanuela Mollova female 110 01:12:56
15 Anita Dimitrova female 146 01:13:14
16 Svetlana Atanasova female 147 01:15:19
17 Боряна Младенова Е3 female 106 01:19:20
18 Petya Daneva female 103 01:37:55
6КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number
1 Veselin Velinov-Benzino Самоков male 204 00:30:14
2 Светозар Стоянов male 200 00:30:24
3 Georgi Nikolov XP Team male 207 00:32:45
4 Emiliyan Borikov Sport Academy Azimut male 224 00:33:46
5 Alexander Dimov male 222 00:33:48
6 Plamen Draganov Атлетик Правец male 217 00:35:19
7 Alexander Nakov male 203 00:38:13
8 Aleksandar Ivanov male 131 00:39:13
9 Toma Karamichev male 212 00:41:54
10 Plamen Slavov male 210 00:47:29
11 Valeri Tsvetkov male 208 00:47:57
12 Мартин Маринов male 215 00:51:20
13 Борис Иванов male 218 00:52:38
14 Илиян Иванов male 219 00:52:40
15 Kiril Dimitrov male 201 00:53:10
16 Victor Asenov male 150 00:57:16
6КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number
1 Цветелина Христова Атлетик Правец female 216 00:34:10
2 Maria Stoianova female 213 00:37:44
3 Елена Георгиева female 221 00:40:57
4 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia female 14 00:43:03
5 Ива Иванова female 205 00:45:26
6 Liliyan Kostandova female 223 00:50:53
7 Natalia Prissadova female 225 00:52:57
8 Ani Yaneva female 20 00:57:22
9 Mariya Milenova Asics Frontrunner/Жулистан female 220 00:58:26
10 Теодора Миленова female 202 00:58:27
11 Christina Nesterova female 214 01:25:44