Baba Marta Run’19 – Класиране

Baba Marta Run 2019 – класиране
16КМ Мъже
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Цветко Митов BG 45 male 9 1:05:04
2 Stoyan Botev BG 32 male 4 1:06:51
3 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 21 male 42 1:07:56
4 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 35 male 5 1:08:48
5 Kamen Nedkov BG 33 male 21 1:09:10
6 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 7 1:09:37
7 Mattia Bonzi IT 31 male 36 1:11:31
8 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 30 male 72 1:13:14
9 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 2 1:13:27
10 Кръстю Панчев BG 49 male 41 1:14:37
11 Васил Василев ShiSharka BG 26 male 37 1:14:46
12 Калин Боевски BG 35 male 50 1:19:42
13 Alex Nedyalkov Azimut BG 37 male 71 1:21:15
14 Mladen Antonov BG 35 male 39 1:22:12
15 Stefan Ivanov Activity Choices BG 46 male 49 1:22:24
16 William Morris GB 29 male 43 1:22:24
17 Георги Попов BG 30 male 27 1:22:24
18 Стефан Козарев BG 45 male 73 1:23:51
19 Мирослав Крайнев BG 0 male 34 1:24:20
20 Daniel Yordanov Begach BG 49 male 22 1:24:43
21 Цецо Стоянов BG 36 male 58 1:25:28
22 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 46 1:26:13
23 Валентин Митов BG 23 male 24 1:26:56
24 Александър Топузов BG 33 male 56 1:27:07
25 Petar Terziev BG 0 male 31 1:27:15
26 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 33 male 54 1:29:59
27 Ivan Kunchev Паляк Перник BG 34 male 55 1:30:00
28 Nikolay Kalchev Продавам три-стаен в Люлин 2 с тераса BG 33 male 47 1:31:55
29 Юлиан Живков Бегач BG 46 male 33 1:32:38
30 Andrea Frare IT 40 male 48 1:33:07
31 Илиян Божанов BG 35 male 53 1:37:51
32 Simeon Goranov BG 53 male 26 1:39:45
33 Константин Калчев BG 33 male 45 1:40:57
34 Николай Кротнев BG 49 male 25 1:41:03
35 Slavyan Tanev Begach Running Club BG 37 male 28 1:41:05
36 Simeon Stoichkov GreenWay Team / Team RooBar BG 30 male 23 1:42:35
37 Daniel Yordanov BG 46 male 44 1:46:46
38 Dmitar Kiosev BG 41 male 40 1:49:49
39 Mihail Froloshki Frolosh BG 41 male 30 1:51:02
40 Nikolay Georgiev BG 35 male 74 1:51:15
41 Konstantin Boyanov [Г?] Тучни Баджуги BG 35 male 35 2:00:47
42 Владимир Станоев BG 39 male 70 DNF
16KM Жени
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Стела Димитрова Жулистан BG 26 female 38 1:21:49
2 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 31 female 14 1:26:26
3 Ивелина Гатева BG 35 female 52 1:28:46
4 Eliya Atanasova BG 35 female 20 1:33:24
5 Irina Ivanova Frolosh BG 28 female 29 1:39:45
6 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 15 1:40:21
7 Lili Laleva BG 33 female 57 1:54:28
8 Яна Гиндева BG 37 female 51 DNF
10КМ Мъже
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Георги Бойваленков BG 29 male 116 0:51:57
2 Vasil Kostadinov BG 22 male 111 0:52:37
3 Martin Petrov BG 32 male 121 0:54:07
4 Nikita Buz?kin EE 29 male 112 0:54:20
5 Georgi Bogatinov BG 49 male 110 0:58:28
6 Павел Петров BG 0 male 118 0:59:30
7 Viktor Lyubenov BG 26 male 114 0:59:57
8 Plamen Slavov Тичане Му е Майката BG 34 male 104 1:02:30
9 Petyo Mitrev Azimut BG 36 male 173 1:09:19
10 Victor Yankov BG 33 male 174 1:13:37
11 Rafael Bonhomme 28 male 115 1:13:57
12 Pavel Marinov Begach BG 35 male 177 1:21:16
13 Ventsislav Trifonov BG 50 male 109 1:23:10
14 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 69 male 105 1:26:54
10КМ Жени
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 24 female 107 0:56:43
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 103 1:01:16
3 Tsvetelina Trichkova harmonica BG 27 female 179 1:02:41
4 Gergana Angelova FitBabyHotMama BG 43 female 17 1:04:42
5 Десислава Иванова BG 36 female 113 1:06:18
6 Ani Artinyan Trendafilka Nemska BG 32 female 120 1:06:55
7 Maria Kabadaeva BG 36 female 141 1:10:56
8 Mariya Milenova Begach BG 33 female 122 1:13:50
9 Delyana Todorova BG 0 female 119 1:17:49
10 Dilyana Atanasova BG 28 female 117 1:18:04
11 Zlatina Mitova harmonica BG 32 female 180 1:18:49
12 Antoniya Yaneva BG 37 female 175 1:21:16
13 Денка Ковачева BG 0 female 108 1:22:11
14 Stefani Tsikandelova BG 25 female 106 1:26:56
6KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Ivo Zlatev BG 0 male 229 0:29:32
2 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 27 male 219 0:30:18
3 Desislav Manolov Willy wonka BG 32 male 226 0:32:09
2 Юлиян Димитров BG 44 male 32 0:32:13
4 Георги Кърчев GreenLife BG 40 male 223 0:32:21
5 Yavor Danailov BG 43 male 201 0:33:15
3 Valentin Manasiev BG 36 male 214 0:33:45
6 Zdravko Zdravkov GreenLife BG 40 male 224 0:34:14
7 Angel Stoyanov BG 0 male 207 0:35:29
4 Mladen Aleksandrov www.goandplay.eu BG 29 male 209 0:35:41
8 Йордан Тодоров BG 0 male 230 0:36:23
9 Iskren Garvanski The Rock Hoppers BG 30 male 208 0:38:13
5 Krasimir Shtakov BG 32 male 220 0:40:22
10 Kalin Nikolov BG 30 male 212 0:43:52
11 Teodor Simchev BG 32 male 213 0:43:52
6 Anton Konakchiev BG 40 male 216 0:45:36
12 Boris Konakchiev BG 11 male 218 0:45:57
13 Никола Киров Кирови BG 5 male 250 0:46:04
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Elena Orozova BG 32 female 203 0:33:27
2 Daniela Stoyanova BG 26 female 222 0:34:29
3 Mila Iskrova Жулистан BG 30 female 202 0:34:36
4 Весела Герасимова Adidas Runners Sofia BG 37 female 227 0:34:54
5 Radina Petkova BG 29 female 206 0:35:29
6 Mariya Peteva BG 36 female 205 0:35:30
7 Kalina Hlebarska BG 33 female 200 0:35:47
8 Ваня Висарионова FitBabyHotMama BG 0 female 215 0:35:57
9 Веселина Чанева BG 0 female 231 0:36:18
10 Десислава Атанасова BG 39 female 210 0:36:48
11 Mariya Hristova BG 28 female 225 0:37:06
12 Симона Иванова BG 29 female 204 0:37:39
13 Диана Шуманова BG 0 female 232 0:38:24
14 Антония Антонова BG 30 female 217 0:38:45
15 Ralitsa Valeva BG 33 female 221 0:40:27
16 Denitsa Michorova BG 27 female 228 0:40:57
17 Ana Kodzhastoyanova BG 30 female 211 0:41:55
18 Милена Манчева BG 45 female 233 0:55:01
19 Албена Бояджиева BG 0 female 234 0:56:52

X