7 Hills Run’19 – Results

Класиране след 7 Hills Run 2019

МЪЖЕ 7 Hills Run – Hardcore Edition
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 13KM Finish
1 Лазар Киров Кирови BG 21 male 687 1:14:15 2:31:45
2 Дмитрий Ярошенко VELORAPTOR RU 37 male 677 1:14:15 2:32:51
3 Ivaylo Hadzhiev BG 40 male 696 1:17:45 2:33:32
4 Stoyan Botev BG 32 male 4 1:14:14 2:35:34
5 Lyudmil Nikodimov Жулистан BG 33 male 682 1:14:49 2:38:05
6 Petar Terziev Жулистан BG 35 male 672 1:19:34 2:42:29
7 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 35 male 5 1:15:42 2:43:21
8 Martin Nikolov BG 30 male 679 1:19:20 2:45:57
9 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 699 1:22:30 2:47:32
10 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 7 1:14:54 2:49:20
11 Martin Petrov BG 32 male 680 1:21:20 3:03:17
12 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 24 male 673 1:43:10 3:20:01
13 Damyan Stoychev Хумус с Чесън BG 29 male 670 1:39:43 3:32:30
14 Grigor Varbanov Begach BG 38 male 685 1:53:54 3:38:26
15 Todor Prokopov BG 39 male 691 1:52:58 3:39:34
16 Georgi Dobrev Кошмарно Къси Крачета BG 24 male 689 1:53:12 3:40:31
17 Ivan Yosifov Run-T-Drun BG 36 male 683 1:43:57 3:41:04
18 Atanas Petrov 43 male 32 1:53:47 3:42:48
19 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 668 1:53:57 3:43:43
20 Hristiyan Tsvetanov BG 29 male 675 1:44:25 3:51:08
21 Vladimir Vassilev Вежливият бобър BG 32 male 28 1:53:46 3:54:19
22 Dimitar Dimitrov Паляк Перник BG 33 male 694 1:44:31 3:54:37
23 Ivan Kunchev Паляк Перник BG 34 male 693 1:55:14 3:54:40
24 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 33 male 692 1:56:46 3:54:42
25 Цецо Стоянов Pernik city BG 36 male 671 1:53:00 3:56:29
26 Alekssandar Yanev BG 32 male 678 1:53:00 3:57:04
27 Георги Попов BG 31 male 676 1:55:03 4:00:18
28 Rumenige Yurukov Тичане Му е Майката BG 26 male 681 1:55:32 4:10:46
29 Тодор Тодоров БУШИДО BG 25 male 674 1:56:10 4:19:00
30 Hristo Maystorov BG 26 male 684 1:55:00 4:20:01
31 Georgi Simeonov 39 male 686 1:54:38 4:24:29
32 Алеко Атанасов BG 57 male 690 2:00:11 4:46:32
DNF Murry Ivanoff BG 30 male 666 1:54:36 DNF
DSQ Vasil Kostadinov BG 22 male 688 2:54:36 DSQ
ЖЕНИ 7 Hills Run – Hardcore Edition
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 13KM Finish
1 Малина Иванова BG 0 female 11 1:55:47 3:42:11
2 Daniela Dimitrova Begach Running Club BG 42 female 667 1:51:48 3:43:46
3 Kameliya Georgieva BrownTeam BG 28 female 13 1:54:02 3:48:45
4 Eliya Atanasova BG 35 female 20 1:51:49 3:55:53
5 Надежда Станилова ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 38 female 18 1:52:44 4:05:43
6 Яна Гиндева BG 37 female 695 1:55:30 4:14:11
7 Ralitsa Angelova MD 26 female 27 3:08:14 DSQ
8 Iva Rousseva BG 28 female 669 2:05:23 DNF
19КМ МЪЖЕ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 13KM Finish
1 Цветко Митов BG 46 male 9 1:11:22 1:36:09
2 Vladyslav Iergiiev UA 27 male 36 1:30:05 2:01:45
3 Tomasz Handziak PL 36 male 25 1:29:57 2:03:03
4 Konstantin Simeonov BG 23 male 39 1:34:37 2:04:39
5 Miroslav Kraynev BG 38 male 38 1:31:39 2:06:54
6 Tsvetozar Stanchev BG 51 male 23 1:34:32 2:07:10
7 Димитър Димитров BG 45 male 24 1:34:24 2:07:42
8 Daniel Yordanov Бегач BG 49 male 30 1:31:53 2:08:49
9 Александър Топузов BG 33 male 40 1:31:12 2:09:39
10 Valentin Nedyalkov Magelan BG 36 male 44 1:33:32 2:12:10
11 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun BG 27 male 43 1:35:19 2:14:16
12 Иван Георговски BG 37 male 34 1:42:31 2:20:36
13 Живко Желязков BG 42 male 29 1:45:05 2:26:13
14 Vladimir Zarkov BG 49 male 22 1:48:33 2:27:30
15 Mladen Antonov BG 35 male 42 1:52:18 2:27:51
16 Руслан Русев BG 36 male 46 1:47:25 2:28:40
17 Julian Jivkov Begach Running Club BG 46 male 26 1:49:43 2:31:00
18 Konstantin Ivanov TechPods BG 0 male 84 1:50:33 2:32:33
19 Ivo Karakashev 23 male 35 1:34:36 2:33:48
20 Gennadiy Vorobyov Netpeak BG 33 male 45 1:54:02 2:38:21
21 Radoslav Bochev BG 48 male 81 1:45:36 2:40:55
21 Nikolay Georgiev BG 36 male 31 2:03:45 2:49:30
DSQ Dimitar Stefanov Жулистан BG 34 male 41 1:13:15 1:15:09
19КМ ЖЕНИ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 13KM Finish
1 Gergana Petrova Begach Running Club BG 34 female 37 1:36:23 2:11:06
2 Виктория Велкова BG 25 female 85 1:43:04 2:22:53
3 Gergana Angelova FitBabyHotMama BG 43 female 17 1:45:43 2:23:47
4 Красимира Желязкова BG 40 female 33 1:43:47 2:23:59
5 Maria Istatkova BG 30 female 48 1:55:28 2:40:56
DSQ Tonya Toneva Team Skisharki BG 29 female 66 2:26:47 02:39:22 DSQ
DNF Maya Malkanova BG 48 female 21 1:39:11 DNF
13КМ МЪЖЕ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Luybomir Ivanov run4fun BG 17 male 142 1:21:47
2 Nikolay Nikolov 0 male 143 1:22:21
3 Калин Боевски BG 35 male 137 1:23:01
4 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 32 male 122 1:26:02
5 Стефан Козарев Герман BG 0 male 104 1:28:31
6 Martin Bachev LOST BG 37 male 144 1:30:47
7 Светослав Светиев 5kmrun BG 38 male 124 1:30:52
8 Ivailo Damianov Дечица BG 34 male 103 1:42:36
9 Георги Петров BG 47 male 120 1:43:24
10 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov Жулистан BG 33 male 117 1:44:04
11 Alek Kanchev BG 35 male 128 1:44:14
12 Georgi Filev 5kmrun BG 35 male 123 1:45:21
13 Yuliyan Popov 39 male 134 1:46:34
14 Velko Gerasimov Vecturs BG 48 male 115 1:49:02
15 Wladimir Todorov BG 62 male 110 1:49:42
16 Камен Йончев LOST BG 37 male 125 1:52:19
17 Силян Тополски 5kmrun BG 63 male 116 1:54:43
18 Nikolay Nitov BG 43 male 130 1:58:31
19 Benjamin Kane TechPods GB 0 male 140 1:58:48
20 Georgi Velev BG 41 male 119 2:04:50
21 Dimitar Kyosev 41 male 135 2:05:19
22 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 69 male 126 2:21:18
23 Валентин Игнатов BG 50 male 121 2:41:54
DSQ Todor Georgiev Жулистан BG 31 male 118 1:14:05
DSQ Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 30 male 108 1:15:04
DSQ Georgi Drambozov MT Running Team BG 36 male 131 1:15:24
13КМ ЖЕНИ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 24 female 109 1:31:03
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 100 1:35:45
3 Yana Staneva BG 30 female 107 1:37:38
4 Mariya Milenova BG 33 female 133 1:37:50
5 Elena Orozova BG 32 female 112 1:41:14
6 Mila Iskrova Жулистан BG 30 female 111 1:43:03
7 Maria Dinkova BG 23 female 129 1:44:13
8 Десислава Иванова BG 36 female 105 1:46:31
9 Росица Боевска BG 32 female 138 1:47:14
10 Атанаска Атанасова BG 39 female 127 1:49:42
11 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли BG 43 female 132 1:54:40
12 Dilyana Atanasova BG 28 female 106 1:56:00
13 Nancy Atanasova BG 24 female 136 2:01:55
14 Krasimira Gerasimova BG 51 female 113 2:23:16
15 Марияна Михайлова BG 60 female 114 2:38:41
16 Martina Milkovska BG 23 female 139
6КМ МЪЖЕ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Maksim Stoimenov БегаЖ BG 31 male 212 0:23:18
2 Yavor Dimitrov 5kmrun BG 30 male 218 0:23:27
3 Thomas Slatinsis 0 male 225 0:25:59
4 Alexander Gyurov Рън мрън BG 27 male 211 0:26:47
5 Иво Златев 0 male 220 0:26:58
6 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 40 male 215 0:28:36
7 Александър Наков 34 male 217 0:29:45
8 Георги Кърчев GreenLife BG 40 male 206 0:29:45
9 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 40 male 205 0:30:13
10 Tsvetomir Ivanov Green Life BG 39 male 207 0:30:17
11 Nikolay Varadinov BG 31 male 221 0:33:23
12 Bogomil Kyosev BG 23 male 213 0:33:45
13 Йордан Тодоров 0 male 222 0:34:39
14 Kalin Nikolov BG 30 male 202 0:37:49
15 Konstantin Berner Рън мрън BG 27 male 208 0:37:54
16 Nikola Kirov 0 male 203 0:41:42
17 David Bochev 13 male 224 0:43:04
6КМ ЖЕНИ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Екатерина Можейкова 41 female 216 0:30:12
2 Веселина Чанева 0 female 223 0:34:31
3 Bilyana Budinova BG 28 female 219 0:40:18
4 Boriana Tcholakova Рън мрън BG 27 female 210 0:41:46
5 Ана Кременлиева 0 female 226 0:41:46
6 Irena Tcholakova Рън мрън BG 28 female 209 0:44:40
7 Neli Tzompova BG 12 female 214 0:45:37
8 Petra Kalcheva BG 26 female 200 0:49:32
9 Pavlina Boeva 34 female 204 0:49:32
10 Богдана Манова Дечица BG 41 female 201 0:49:33
11 Emiliya Bradistilova BG 31 female 248 0:49:37

X