Simeonovo Run’18 – Results

Крайно класиране след Simeonovo Run 2018

19.5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Andrey Gridin Marathon Plovdiv BG 30 male 99 1:41:14
2 Kaloyan Chernev BG 27 male 49 1:46:43
3 Lyudmil Nikodimov Жулистан/ТичанеМуЕМайката BG 32 male 32 1:48:33
4 Alexander Dimov BG 0 male 7 1:51:37
5 Nikolay Dermendzhiev BG 30 male 50 1:53:03
6 Samuel Papot FR 34 male 2 1:53:43
7 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 3 1:57:27
8 Христо Иванов BG 0 male 51 1:57:31
9 Martin Petrov BG 31 male 92 2:00:16
10 Кръстю Панчев BG 49 male 41 2:00:34
11 Jonathan Thompson BG 47 male 102 2:04:50
12 Miroslav Nedkov Altimir BG 41 male 83 2:04:52
13 Gergely Veghseo HN 36 male 78 2:05:20
14 Ivan Йосифов BG 0 male 44 2:05:57
15 Nikola Mirchev Местните BG 17 male 29 2:06:56
16 Andrei Pentchev BG 33 male 82 2:09:03
17 Симеон Червенков BG 29 male 79 2:09:07
18 Калоян Лобутов #тичанемуемайката BG 36 male 31 2:10:45
19 Daniel Ivanov trailrunnersbg BG 26 male 26 2:12:41
20 Stefan Ivanov BG 0 male 87 2:15:47
21 Ruslan Leteyski BG 22 male 24 2:16:23
22 Emil Mishev BG 46 male 47 2:16:37
23 Цецо Стоянов BG 35 male 77 2:16:58
24 Alexander Kirichev Софийски планински клуб BG 32 male 30 2:22:12
25 Ivan Ivanov BG 30 male 84 2:22:15
26 Blagoy Solakov BG 34 male 25 2:26:20
27 Емил Генов BG 39 male 42 2:27:03
28 Valentin Nedyalkov Magelan BG 35 male 80 2:27:58
29 Dilyan Dimitrov Dressed by Plants BG 30 male 28 2:28:40
30 Murry Ivanoff BG 30 male 81 2:30:16
31 Марин Ненов BG 35 male 93 2:35:12
32 Vladislav Marinov 5kmrun BG 40 male 22 2:35:16
33 Plamen Manov BG 31 male 27 2:35:32
34 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 29 male 21 2:39:11
35 Victor Mihaylov BG 24 male 91 2:42:53
36 Самуил Велинов Converting vegetarians BG 27 male 89 2:43:49
37 Stephane FEITZ BG 47 male 39 2:51:57
38 Pavel Stoev BG 44 male 37 2:55:11
39 Stanislav Damianoff BG 44 male 94 2:55:28
40 Ventsislav Tanev BG 29 male 43 2:59:19
41 Иван Петков BG 29 male 90 2:59:20
42 AUTRAN MARC FR 57 male 40 3:08:19
43 George Yanev TheNakedGun BG 35 male 36 3:10:44
44 George Dimitrov MK 23 male 45 3:12:40
45 Vladimir Stanoev BG 38 male 76 3:15:44
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 23 female 34 2:13:44
2 Kameliya Georgieva Brown Team BG 28 female 33 2:21:52
3 Malina Ivanova BG 53 female 11 2:22:31
4 Daniela Maneva BG 47 female 85 2:22:53
5 Myriam CASTAIGNEDE FR 32 female 18 2:26:03
6 Кристина Бергова Жулистански badjack BG 29 female 88 2:28:01
7 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 31 female 75 2:36:27
8 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 86 2:41:07
9 Anna Sapundzhieva BG 23 female 38 2:55:09
10 Viliya Mihova BG 24 female 46 2:57:16
11 Antoniya Yaneva BG 36 female 35 3:11:26
12 Vera Grigorova BG 35 female 23 3:15:43
13 Krasimira An Petrova BG 27 female 48 3:27:21
11КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Plamen Gostev Жулистан BG 26 male 163 0:59:40
2 Валентин Киров СК София BG 49 male 9 1:01:29
3 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 32 male 113 1:02:31
4 Tomas Slatintsis GR 0 male 160 1:02:35
5 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 30 male 151 1:05:50
6 Stefan Kozarev BG 0 male 121 1:07:02
7 Georgi Drambozov BG 36 male 165 1:07:37
8 Лъчезар Христов BG 56 male 125 1:09:57
9 Камен Йончев LOST BG 37 male 127 1:10:32
10 Hristo Topuzov BG 38 male 112 1:14:19
11 Malo Bohec FR 15 male 108 1:14:20
12 Николай Младенов BG 31 male 109 1:14:25
13 Nikolay Milenkov BG 40 male 117 1:15:58
14 Dimitar Mihaylov BG 31 male 130 1:18:02
15 Todor Patarliev Badjanak team BG 35 male 118 1:18:41
16 Георги Кърчев BG 39 male 120 1:20:25
17 Valentin Metodiev BG 23 male 103 1:21:11
18 Vasil Iliev 5 kmrun BG 40 male 110 1:23:12
19 Krassimir Stephanov #NoSixFive BG 35 male 119 1:23:55
20 Benjamin Kane С адвоката съм аз тийм BG 33 male 155 1:24:08
21 Viktor Lyubenov BG 26 male 158 1:24:12
22 Христо Наков Mansion Leavers BG 29 male 128 1:40:09
23 Дилян Петков BG 37 male 129 1:40:12
24 Neil Cocker GB 43 male 157 1:40:14
25 Rossen Milatchkov Zheuenca BG 31 male 106 1:42:18
26 Nikolay Nitov BG 42 male 145 1:44:17
27 Валентин Игнатов BG 49 male 111 1:57:28
28 Neven Dilkov Neterra BG 49 male 104 2:03:48
29 Thomas Matecki Almond.io GB 35 male 156 2:13:08
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Evangelina Diaksova Местните BG 16 female 116 1:10:15
2 Maria Dinkova BG 23 female 101 1:20:58
3 Maya Kirilova BG 32 female 122 1:23:08
4 Antonia Devetakova BG 0 female 100 1:26:47
5 Eliya Atanasova BG 34 female 164 1:27:49
6 Stela Grigorova BG 36 female 114 1:31:38
7 Анастасия Орсова-Петракиева PlotBG BG 39 female 115 1:31:40
8 Gergana Angelova BG 43 female 16 1:34:15
9 Valentina Velikova BG 17 female 147 1:37:31
10 Vassilena Valchanova BG 30 female 107 1:37:47
11 Denitsa Rylands BG 39 female 152 1:37:58
12 Adriana Petkova BG 40 female 123 1:38:34
13 Яна Гиндева BG 37 female 126 1:39:35
14 Mariya Atanasova BG 34 female 146 1:40:18
15 Ирена Цанкова BG 30 female 105 1:40:18
16 Daniela Vasileva BG 44 female 149 1:42:11
17 Nevena Ganeva BG 30 female 150 1:55:19
18 Stiliana Mihaylova BG 32 female 153 1:55:46
19 Maria Kalkandjieva BG 32 female 124 2:06:35
5.8КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Momchil Naydenov BG 0 male 226 0:28:57
2 Ivo Vanchev BG 35 male 201 0:33:49
3 Petar Petrov BG 32 male 215 0:35:11
4 Андрей Георгиев BG 26 male 297 0:36:02
5 Desislav Manolov Willy wonka BG 32 male 212 0:36:45
6 Gogo Milev 5kmrun BG 57 male 218 0:38:45
7 Viktor Krastanov BG 28 male 207 0:39:03
8 Bogomil Kyosev BG 22 male 200 0:39:09
9 Юлиян Димитров BG 44 male 294 0:40:40
10 Илиан Георгиев BG 0 male 217 0:41:01
11 Nikolay Varadinov BG 31 male 208 0:45:16
12 Dimitar Pamukov Crazy Runners BG 33 male 224 0:57:43
13 Mihail Ignatov BG 38 male 291 0:59:01
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Виктория Владимирова BG 18 female 214 0:40:33
2 Zornitsa Stankova BG 38 female 293 0:40:39
3 Ралица Стоева BG 0 female 299 0:42:22
4 Daniela Stoyanova BG 25 female 205 0:43:47
5 Joanna Arsova BG 30 female 203 0:44:34
6 Tonislava Sotirova BG 43 female 209 0:44:47
7 Dilyana Atanasova BG 28 female 225 0:47:11
8 Radina Petkova BG 28 female 221 0:47:14
9 Nina Boyadzhieva BG 31 female 223 0:47:15
10 Radosveta Gologanova BG 32 female 206 0:47:55
11 Антония Василева BG 37 female 298 0:48:20
12 Elitza Milanowa BG 30 female 202 0:48:42
13 Mariya Milenova BG 32 female 216 0:48:56
14 Milena Dushanova BG 38 female 220 0:50:47
15 Violeta Yovcheva BG 30 female 211 0:53:37
16 Boriana Komitska BG 40 female 213 0:57:43
17 Десислава Атанасова BG 39 female 292 0:59:00
18 Йоана Попова BG 0 female 204 0:59:03
19 Valeriya Yordanova BG 30 female 210 1:37:32
DNS Mariya Peteva BG 36 female 222
DNS Ivana Dimitrova BG 21 female 296
# KIDS Run 1000м
1 Юлий Димитров BG male 100 0:04:42
2 Владислав Пенев BG male 37 0:04:43
3 Велин Ангелов BG male 36 0:05:24
4 Владислав Душанов BG male 29 0:05:44
5 Никола Киров BG male 31 0:06:11
6 Николай Атанасов BG male 102 0:06:30
7 Емил Ангелов BG male 26 0:06:48
8 Владиир Игнатов BG male 25 0:06:50
9 Камен Пенев BG male 101 0:07:58
10 Калоян Иванов BG male 28 0:08:50
11 Борис Иванов BG male 27 0:09:00
12 Калин Игнатов BG male 32 DNF
1 Деси Лазарова BG female 30 0:04:40
2 София Миленкова BG female 33 0:05:23
3 Преслава Кирова BG female 103 0:08:12

X