Lyulin Trail Run’22 – Results

17KM МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number 12KM Finish
1 samuel papot male 2 00:57:43 01:27:16
2 Evgeniy Tsvetov TRS male 45 01:00:19 01:30:23
3 Borislav Milanov male 308 01:02:12 01:37:34
4 Живко Жеков male 41 01:07:36 01:40:52
5 Giovanbattista Fichera Adidas Runners Sofia male 44 01:07:15 01:43:55
6 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia male 4 01:09:34 01:44:23
7 Tsonio Penev male 7 01:13:52 01:47:45
8 Andrea Frare male 48 01:14:13 01:54:00
9 Цветан Донков male 47 01:14:13 01:54:46
10 Георги Атанасов male 35 01:15:26 01:55:39
11 Ivan Petrov male 37 01:18:30 02:02:18
12 Иван Кондоферски male 36 01:23:39 02:08:46
13 Петър Петров male 304 01:29:53 02:10:23
14 Rosen Simeonov male 52 01:29:58 02:13:52
15 Yordan Mitev male 38 01:58:51 03:00:18
DNF  Ивелин Златев male 39 01:31:01 01:37:00
17КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number 12KM Finish
1 Tonya Toneva female 49 01:06:19 01:40:53
2 Атанаска Атанасова female 11 01:13:52 01:51:33
3 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia female 15 01:17:51 02:00:11
4 Любомира Николова Azimut female 42 01:23:39 02:08:53
5 Ani Yaneva female 50 01:24:24 02:09:08
6 Malina Ivanova female 12 01:27:54 02:14:20
7 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia female 20 01:36:35 02:23:25
8 Яна Гиндева female 46 01:41:39 02:35:08
DNF Ивелина Маджарова female 43
12КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number Finish
1 Vincent Sliman male 144 00:57:42
2 Alexander Dimov male 163 00:59:01
3 Vasil Vasilev Team ShiSharka male 6 01:01:50
4 Кирил Иванов male 143 01:05:10
5 Иван Венков Крайъгълният камък male 156 01:07:15
6 Alexandar Stoykov Fast pedal from Bankya male 148 01:07:34
7 Kristian Kirilov male 141 01:13:50
8 Nikolai Ivanov male 147 01:14:29
9 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia male 300 01:15:05
10 Слави Савов male 158 01:27:39
11 Деян Йорданов male 146 01:27:45
12 Rumen Savov male 145 01:31:03
13 Ivo Dimitrov male 142 01:36:07
12КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number Finish
1 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia female 21 01:09:19
2 Gergana Angelova FFF female 13 01:18:55
3 Daniela Hristova Sinchetz female 164 01:24:31
5.5КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number Finish
1 Светозар Стоянов Терминаторите от Западен male 267 00:27:36
2 Камен Каменов male 260 00:29:25
3 Emiliyan Borikov male 268 00:29:43
4 LEO SLIMAN male 258 00:30:00
5 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun male 259 00:30:32
6 Vadim Chergov male 266 00:34:25
7 Йордан Лилов male 262 00:36:42
8 Alexander Nakov Adidas Runners Sofia male 263 00:36:52
9 Martin Ivanov male 264 00:40:51
10 Miroslav Kostov male 261 00:41:35
5.5КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number Finish
1 Maria Stoianova female 280 00:37:25
2 Karina Borikova female 265 00:46:56

X