Golyam Sechko Run’19 – Ranking

Класиране от Golyam Sechko Run 2019

16КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Buhovo: Lap Buhovo: Finish
1 Цветко Митов BG 45 male 9 0:46:37 1:18:39
2 Samuel Papot FR 35 male 1 0:46:39 1:19:41
3 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 35 male 5 0:46:40 1:20:51
4 Лазар Киров BG 21 male 31 0:46:35 1:22:31
5 Danny Stones North Bolton Runners GB 36 male 80 0:49:02 1:26:48
6 Stoyan Botev BG 32 male 4 0:49:40 1:28:35
7 Mario Ivanov Super Mario BG 28 male 2 0:51:26 1:30:43
8 Andrei Pentchev Веган пътеки BG 34 male 75 0:53:28 1:31:55
9 Mattias Hofmann 0 male 77 0:53:55 1:32:27
10 Angel Angelov BG 0 male 78 0:52:27 1:33:24
11 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка BG 45 male 22 0:53:12 1:33:54
12 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 24 male 63 0:54:51 1:34:36
13 Vasil Kostadinov BG 22 male 32 0:53:04 1:34:49
14 Кръстю Панчев BG 49 male 40 0:55:46 1:36:08
15 Ivaylo Yotov BG 0 male 28 0:53:38 1:36:59
16 Емил Мишев BG 0 male 26 0:56:58 1:40:20
17 Todor Prokopov BG 39 male 72 0:56:30 1:40:47
18 Лъчезар Христов BG 57 male 67 0:58:03 1:42:52
19 Emiliyan Borikov Спортна академия Азимут BG 41 male 38 0:55:23 1:43:23
20 Nikolay Nikolov BG 0 male 45 0:55:21 1:44:51
21 Borislav Penchev BG 28 male 73 0:57:02 1:45:11
22 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 33 male 74 1:00:16 1:45:50
23 Petar Terziev BG 0 male 29 1:00:19 1:49:29
24 Daniel Yordanov BG 49 male 41 1:00:03 1:49:30
25 Чавдар Димитров BG 0 male 65 1:00:17 1:49:40
26 Valentin Nedyalkov Magelan BG 36 male 71 1:03:46 1:50:04
27 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 40 male 43 1:02:05 1:50:54
28 Димитър Тончев BG 45 male 36 1:02:36 1:53:12
29 Стоян Стоянов BG 36 male 27 1:03:09 1:53:56
30 Nikolay Kalchev BG 33 male 23 1:07:33 1:54:29
31 Stefan Ivanov Activity Choices BG 46 male 81 0:56:58 1:57:08
32 Milen Metev Груба Селска Сила BG 37 male 39 1:01:49 1:57:39
33 Mladen Manolov BG 0 male 34 1:09:46 2:01:34
34 William Morris GB 29 male 21 1:09:54 2:04:46
35 Stanislav Damianov BG 45 male 70 1:14:18 2:07:24
36 Velko Gerasimov Vecturs BG 48 male 24 1:11:41 2:07:39
37 Slavyan Tanev BG 37 male 30 1:10:59 2:12:23
38 Georgi Dobrev Кошмарно Къси Крачета BG 24 male 33 1:21:11 2:20:09
39 Nikolay Georgiev BG 35 male 25 1:19:02 2:22:27
40 Dimitar Bratovanov BG 23 female 35 1:23:00 2:26:21
41 Ogi Moskov BG 24 male 68
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Buhovo: Lap Buhovo: Finish
1 Tonya Toneva Team Skisharki BG 29 female 69 0:55:07 1:41:53
2 Rositsa Beleva Azimut BG 41 female 76 0:59:47 1:43:54
3 Gergana Malcheva BG 42 female 37 0:59:50 1:44:11
4 Iana Petrova Azimut BG 31 female 64 1:01:46 1:49:36
5 Ralitsa Angelova ТичанеМуЕМайката MD 26 female 16 1:03:58 1:50:10
6 Kameliya Georgieva BG 28 female 13 1:01:59 1:51:05
7 Malina Ivanova BG 54 female 11 1:07:12 1:53:48
8 Катерина Докузова BG 24 female 44 1:07:54 1:54:23
9 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 31 female 14 1:10:07 1:58:08
10 Надежда Станилова ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 38 female 18 1:11:39 2:07:31
11 Yoana Mileva BG 34 female 42 1:18:44 2:19:58
12 Яна Гиндева BG 0 female 66 1:19:56 2:21:18
9.5КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Buhovo: Finish
1 Ivaylo Valev BG 0 male 115 0:48:15
2 Bobi Gruev BG 18 male 164 0:51:52
3 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 32 male 112 0:52:17
4 Vadim Chergov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 118 male 133 0:52:21
5 Alexander Dimov BG 47 male 6 0:52:32
6 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 30 male 226 0:53:35
7 Vladimir Tumbev Azimut BG 33 male 109 0:53:50
8 Georgi Drambozov BG 36 male 111 0:53:52
9 Mladen Antonov BG 35 male 108 0:54:05
10 Иво Златев BG 0 male 148 0:55:25
11 Martin Bachev LOST BG 37 male 169 0:57:31
12 Mihail Stoychev BG 37 male 105 0:59:09
13 Камен Йончев LOST BG 37 male 163 0:59:17
14 Калин Боевски BG 35 male 123 0:59:24
15 Angel Shoilev Begach Running Club BG 28 male 206 1:01:18
16 Hristo Mihaylov BG 38 male 158 1:02:23
17 Peter Petrov Azimut AF 49 male 149 1:02:53
18 Andrea Frare IT 39 male 160 1:04:06
19 Stoyan Chochkov Mo Farah BG 40 male 150 1:04:25
20 Alex Velchev BG 29 male 104 1:09:40
21 Abbas Salame BG 0 male 106 1:10:37
22 Dimitar Kyosev BG 0 male 79 1:11:10
23 Zdravko Ivanov ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 30 male 147 1:12:10
24 Petyo Mitrev Azimut BG 36 male 102 1:15:19
25 Ivan Tonev BG 31 male 122 1:19:42
26 Валентин Игнатов BG 49 male 132 1:25:23
27 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 69 male 114 1:31:47
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Buhovo: Finish
1 Radostina Balova BG 0 female 110 0:57:31
2 Zornitza Hristova Asics Frontrunner BG 37 female 162 0:59:20
3 Gergana Angelova BG 43 female 17 1:10:22
4 Дими Червенлиева BG 0 female 107 1:10:31
5 Karen Lavander 0 female 167 1:12:51
6 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли BG 43 female 113 1:17:08
7 Maria Kabadaeva BG 36 female 127 1:18:54
8 Martina Milkovska BG 23 female 103 1:19:06
9 Desislava Vasileva BG 0 female 100 1:19:09
10 Мария Миленова BG 0 female 159 1:25:19
11 Stiliana Mihaylova BG 32 female 101 1:37:06
6.5КМ
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Buhovo: Finish
1 Petar Kolchev BG 38 male 235 0:33:38
2 Yavor Dimitrov BG 30 male 207 0:34:39
3 Maksim Stoimenov Begach Running Club BG 31 male 205 0:37:49
4 Kiril Popov Begach Running Club BG 34 male 217 0:40:21
5 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 40 male 223 0:44:43
6 Иван Дойчинов Azimut BG 32 male 230 0:45:07
7 Георги Кърчев BG 39 male 222 0:45:18
8 Veselin Chobanov Begach Running Club BG 118 male 202 0:49:06
9 Садко Писин BG 0 male 236 0:50:39
10 Мартин Колев BG 28 male 208 0:52:24
11 Haco Haco BG 36 male 216 0:54:14
12 Anton Konakchiev BG 39 male 220 1:02:00
13 Boris Konakchiev BG 10 male 221 1:02:02
14 Valentin Kirov BG 0 male 7 1:04:17
15 Nikola Kirov BG 5 male 201 1:04:17
16 Valentin Vasilev BG 42 male 231 1:10:06
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Buhovo: Finish
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 23 female 209 0:42:11
2 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 33 female 224 0:45:28
3 Vesela Gerasimova BG 0 female 234 0:48:26
4 Katerina Guenova BG 32 female 233 0:51:27
5 Кремена Кънчева BG 0 female 237 0:51:39
6 Констанс Хесапчиева BG 0 female 204 0:52:30
7 Антония Антонова BG 30 female 200 0:54:18
8 Bilyana Budinova BG 28 female 210 0:55:35
9 Dilyana Atanasova BG 28 female 215 0:56:27
10 Yulia Mayer BG 0 female 218 0:57:50
11 Silvia Kiosseva BG 33 female 219 1:01:31
12 Rosilina Hesapchieva Спортна академия Азимут BG 53 female 203 1:04:29
13 Krasimira Gerasimova Vecturs BG 51 female 225 1:04:56
14 Milena Tachinova BG 33 female 232 1:10:09

X