Boyana X Trails – Results

Класиране след Boyana X Trails.

16.5КМ – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Андрей Гридин GridinPro BG 32 male 65 1:43:13
2 Димитър Стефанов Жулистан BG 0 male 62 1:47:53
3 Hristo Ivanov BG 33 male 58 1:50:00
4 Krastyu Panchev РК “Спорт и здраве” BG 51 male 51 1:53:11
5 Samuel Papot FR 37 male 8 1:54:37
6 Rusan Stamenov BG 34 male 60 1:56:21
7 Nikita Buz?kin EE 31 male 55 1:56:36
8 Gergely Veghseo HU 38 male 45 2:06:26
9 Todor Prokopov BG 41 male 73 2:08:38
10 Evgeniy Tsvetov Begach RU 34 male 64 2:10:25
11 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 26 male 52 2:12:38
12 Vlad Yergiyev UA 29 male 70 2:13:13
13 Валентин Киров BG 51 male 4 2:16:52
14 Nikolai Ivanov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 31 male 53 2:19:47
15 Димитър T. Димитров BG 0 male 54 2:20:49
16 Atanas Petrov BG 44 male 66 2:20:51
17 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 42 male 300 2:24:17
18 Георги Попов BG 32 male 71 2:28:21
19 Alex Nedyalkov BG 38 male 67 2:30:49
20 Viktor Iliev BG 19 male 61 2:34:52
21 Emil Georgiev BG 43 male 47 2:44:27
22 Станислав Марчев BG 0 male 44 2:53:57
23 Beno?t Cuzon FR 36 male 68 2:55:18
24 Dimitar Zlatanov BG 16 male 46 3:01:06
16.5КМ – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Antoniya Georgieva BG 25 female 18 2:08:41
2 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 27 female 50 2:19:50
3 Вяра Петева BG 39 female 59 2:27:25
4 Daniela Maneva Тихата стъпка BG 49 female 69 2:30:46
5 Denitsa Radoeva Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 49 2:33:17
6 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 15 2:42:28
7 Malina Ivanova BG 55 female 11 2:44:24
8 Ani Yaneva BG 41 female 20 2:45:36
9 Яна Гиндева BG 39 female 19 2:56:49
10 Radosveta Alexandrova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 34 female 48 3:18:52
10KM – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Боби Алексиев BG 21 male 114 0:51:17
2 Огнян Димитров Атлетик-София BG 16 male 107 0:57:08
3 Krasen Pingov РК “Спорт и здраве” BG 43 male 109 0:58:28
4 Alexander Dimov Жулистан / ASICS BG 49 male 161 1:00:28
5 Kamen Nedkov Unsponsored BG 34 male 63 1:03:14
6 Камен Каменов BG 25 male 105 1:03:44
7 Ivaylo Marinov AT 31 male 136 1:05:46
8 Angel Angelov BG 28 male 134 1:08:08
9 Петър Григоров BG 22 male 106 1:10:16
10 Valentin Mitev BG 40 male 146 1:10:16
11 Galab Topalov РК “Спорт и здраве” BG 60 male 110 1:10:54
12 Aleksandar Nakov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 35 male 139 1:11:45
13 Radoslav Todorov BG 40 male 138 1:12:36
14 Krassimir Stephanov #NoSixFive BG 37 male 164 1:21:16
15 Ники Киров BG 7 male 135 1:22:37
16 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 37 male 103 1:24:27
17 Ivan Kumanov BG 43 male 113 1:47:41
18 Andrea Frare IT 41 male 72 2:28:13
10KM – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Iva Petrova BG 27 female 148 1:09:51
2 Konstans Hesapchieva BG 27 female 140 1:12:29
3 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 35 female 133 1:12:46
4 Maria Dinkova BG 25 female 162 1:16:26
5 Gergana Angelova BG 45 female 108 1:16:29
6 Vanya Visarionova Fit Baby Hot Mama BG 44 female 301 1:22:48
7 Mariya Yovcheva BG 42 female 111 1:31:57
8 Severina Koleva BG 34 female 112 1:47:41
9 Anita Dimitrova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 34 female 57 1:50:32

X