Birthday Run’20 – Results

Класиране след Birthday Run’20

17.4км – Мъже First name Last name Team Gender Number Time
1 Vasil Kostadinov male 45 1:26:26
2 Andrei Pentchev Веган пътеки male 46 1:27:23
3 Samuel Papot male 8 1:27:39
4 Antonio Kovachev male 43 1:31:03
5 Калин Боевски male 86 1:32:15
6 Vlad Yergiyev male 88 1:35:15
7 Валентин Киров Кирови male 4 1:35:40
8 Tihomir Blagoev male 92 1:35:54
9 Цецо Стоянов Перник city male 91 1:41:15
10 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia male 300 1:43:52
11 Andrea Frare male 47 1:50:14
12 Borislav Penchev male 48 1:51:56
13 Nikolay Ouzounov male 50 2:13:55
14 Martin Barnev male 49 2:16:20
15 Стилиян Иванов Люти Чушки male 42 2:20:53
16 Ivan Kumanov male 89 2:39:18
17.4км – Жени First name Last name Team Gender Number Time
1 Боряна Попова female 95 1:46:11
2 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia female 58 1:50:19
3 Ivelina Gateva female 65 1:51:18
4 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia female 15 1:54:05
5 Malina Ivanova female 11 1:59:43
6 Teodora Hristova NSA Siven female 90 2:11:11
7 Яна Гиндева female 19 2:16:14
8 Severina Koleva female 87 2:39:18
12КМ – Мъже First name Last name Team Gender Number Time
1 Stoyan Botev male 1 1:00:51
2 Nikita Buz?kin male 166 1:01:11
3 Iskren Ivanov Begach Running Club male 141 1:10:05
4 Daniel Yordanov male 165 1:11:16
5 Georgi Popov male 142 1:11:18
6 Denislav Hadzhiminev Гръм и мълнии male 146 1:18:15
7 Dimitar Milev Груба Селска Сила male 133 1:20:38
8 Georgi Yanev Груба Селска Сила male 134 1:20:38
9 Hristo Kparanov male 168 1:28:09
10 Lyubomir Stoyanov male 138 1:33:57
11 Milcho Krustev male 169 1:34:04
12 Бойно Стоянов male 56 1:34:06
13 Никола Пумпалов male 135 1:37:22
12км – Жени First name Last name Team Gender Number Time
1 Antoniya Georgieva female 18 1:05:57
2 Боряна Ангелова female 136 1:14:18
3 Gergana Angelova female 13 1:16:23
4 Мария Илиева female 163 1:16:54
5 Denitsa Radoeva Adidas Runners Sofia female 139 1:21:06
6 Liliya Cholakova female 140 1:24:58
7 Mariya Yovcheva female 145 1:27:37
8 Maria Popova female 167 1:34:02
9 Teodora Stoyanova female 137 1:34:08
10 Pavlina Minkova female 180 1:37:55
11 Dinka Zhelyazkova female 144 1:52:50
6.6км – Мъже First name Last name Team Gender Number Time
1 Angel Angelov AsicsFrontRunner male 242 0:32:25
2 Georgii Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia male 257 0:34:48
3 Камен Каменов male 262 0:36:01
4 Aleksandar Nakov male 241 0:40:40
5 Мартин Йосифов male 261 0:41:30
6 Valentin Mitev male 243 0:41:44
7 Borislav Peychinov male 250 0:45:27
8 Никола Киров male 253 0:50:01
9 Rob Macher male 245 0:50:40
10 Роман Можейко male 256 0:52:46
11 Найден Неделчев male 251 0:54:53
12 Kamen Kisyov male 209 0:56:54
13 Yordan Mitev male 246 0:59:54
14 Stefan Cholakov male 260 1:06:14
6.6км – Жени First name Last name Team Gender Number Time
1 Nia Yotova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA female 252 0:39:36
2 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia female 259 0:41:39
3 Ralitsa Stoeva female 12 0:42:58
4 Vanya Visarionova FitBabyHotMama female 301 0:50:41
5 Деница Попова Popovi female 248 0:52:28
6 Julie Riza female 263 0:52:40
7 Pepy Dim female 143 0:53:11
8 Jale Riza female 264 0:53:14
9 Нина Караманолева female 208 0:56:53
10 Vessela Raykova female 247 0:57:51
11 Mariya Milenova Жулистан female 244 1:01:30
12 Radostina Stoimenova female 258 1:15:52

X