Lyulin Trail Run’18 – Ranking

снимка KrisoK Photography

Класиране след Lyulin Trail Run 2018

18KM МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 12KM Time
1 Stoyan Botev BG 31 male 35 0:58:35 1:28:50
2 Samuel Papot FR 34 male 2 1:01:59 1:32:34
3 Martin Petrov BG 31 male 27 1:02:28 1:34:51
4 Мартин Пепелджийски BG 34 male 5 1:02:21 1:36:14
5 Jonathan Thompson BG 47 male 102 1:06:26 1:39:40
6 Деян Колев BG 26 male 49 1:39:10 1:39:56
7 Mario Ivanov BG 27 male 3 1:06:55 1:41:41
8 Лъчезар Тодоров BG 29 male 60 1:37:08 1:41:56
9 Георги Кържанов BG 35 male 21 1:10:23 1:44:04
10 Dimitar Barfonchovski BG 32 male 56 1:12:19 1:47:32
11 Svetozar Tsonevski BG 36 male 30 1:09:42 1:48:42
12 Георги Цеков “Ebem & Begam” BG 35 male 26 1:12:52 1:50:08
13 Стефан Иванов Activity Choices BG male 33 1:18:52 1:56:50
14 Росен Терзиев BG male 70 1:13:45 1:57:07
15 Живко Желязков BG 41 male 22 1:18:52 1:57:19
16 Stanislav Ivanov Begach BG 44 male 53 1:15:56 1:59:35
17 Daniel Yordanov Бегач BG 48 male 54 1:15:52 1:59:36
18 Tihomir Blagoev BG 33 male 57 1:09:21 2:01:09
19 Dimitar Petkov BG 29 male 34 1:13:47 2:01:35
20 Александър Стойков BG male 24 1:09:58 2:04:23
21 Stanislav Damianoff BG 44 male 32 1:21:53 2:08:47
22 Bernie Hofmann US male 39 0:00:00 2:11:00
23 Vladislav Marinov 5kmrun BG 40 male 55 1:31:49 2:11:10
24 Kostadin Ganchev “Begach Running Club” BG 36 male 28 1:28:51 2:13:37
25 Murry Ivanoff BG 29 male 48 1:28:06 2:16:14
26 Gennadiy Vorobyov BG 32 male 41 1:30:57 2:21:02
27 Никола Коларов BG 40 male 50 1:30:32 2:22:30
DNF Дениз Хашимов BG male 36 2:11:46 2:24:41
DNF Николай Андонов BG male 38 2:09:52 2:36:26
DNS Dimitar Dimitrov BG 30 male 40 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS Nikolay Milenkov BG 39 male 47 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS Mihail Stoychev BG 36 male 51 0:00:00 0:00:00
18KM ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 12km Time
1 Myriam CASTAIGNEDE FR 31 female 18 1:12:59 1:51:33
2 Красимира Желязкова BG 39 female 23 1:18:53 1:59:04
3 Mila Iskrova Жулистан BG 29 female 29 1:12:52 2:03:01
4 Ivelina Gateva BG 34 female 42 1:22:47 2:03:19
5 Tanya Petkova Begach BG 30 female 52 1:24:01 2:04:23
6 Daniela Hristova BG 52 female 25 1:36:08 2:19:45
12КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Веселин Цинзов BG 31 male 100 1:01:00
2 Malo Bohec FR 15 male 112 1:09:05
3 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 29 male 125 1:09:07
4 Georgi Drambozov BG 35 male 118 1:09:50
5 Stanislav Chancherov BG 33 male 111 1:12:53
6 Камен Йончев BG 36 male 132 1:12:59
7 Andrey Atanasov “Trendafilka Nemska” BG 31 male 115 1:13:12
8 Илия Йорданов Рашо Дог Тийм BG male 104 1:14:31
9 Jonathan Salibra “Begach Running Club” IT 33 male 149 1:14:44
10 Валентин Игнатов BG 49 male 108 1:15:09
11 Bryan Jacobson US 43 male 128 1:23:53
12 Kaloyan Tsankov BG 30 male 106 1:28:03
13 Stephane FEITZ BG 47 male 101 1:28:57
14 Димитър Георгиев BG 33 male 109 1:40:20
15 Deyan Dimov BG 32 male 110 1:40:20
DNF Светослав Илиев BG 43 male 129 0:00:00
12КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Стела Димитрова BG 25 female 20 1:13:05
2 Oryana Horneck US female 116 1:14:05
3 Gergana Angelova BG 42 female 16 1:16:01
4 Атанаска Атанасова BG 39 female 105 1:21:51
5 Любена Стоименова BG 29 female 127 1:21:53
6 Eva-Mariya Stoyanova BG 27 female 103 1:28:11
7 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 131 1:29:27
8 Karen Lavander US female 123 1:29:45
9 Teodora Pashina BG 24 female 113 1:36:56
10 Ива Иванова BG 36 female 130 1:37:51
11 Daphney Chandra US female 124 1:39:52
12 Lessly Brianagen US female 122 1:40:23
13 Ani Artinyan “Трендафилка Немска” BG 31 female 114 1:46:26
6КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Мирослав Спасов Жулистан BG male 4 0:23:31
2 Alexander Dimov Жулистан BG male 7 0:28:13
3 Даниел Христов BG 33 male 310 0:33:06
4 Yavor Danailov BG 42 male 308 0:36:13
5 Andrey Rusev Begach BG 30 male 307 0:36:39
6 Даниел Димитров BG 29 male 312 0:36:59
7 Пламен Никодимов BG 28 male 309 0:37:24
8 Antonio Neshev BG male 316 0:46:37
9 Mario Berov BG 11 male 281 0:46:54
10 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 36 male 315 0:47:13
11 Sasha Simflu DE male 313 0:48:35
12 Petar Velikov “Bat Pesho” BG 36 male 301 0:51:08
13 Ivan Grahovski BG 30 male 282 1:18:19
6КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Ema Dimitrova BG 28 female 306 0:31:02
2 Mariya Hristova BG 27 female 303 0:40:01
3 Stela Koseva BG 28 female 305 0:46:36
4 Sofia Beilharz DE female 314 0:49:20
5 Milena Dushanova BG 38 female 304 0:49:51
6 Bilyana Budinova BG 27 female 317 0:50:05
7 Mariya Milenova BG 32 female 311 0:51:18
8 Elena Imaretska BG 35 female 300 0:54:18
9 Милена Тачинова BG 8 female 318 1:04:04
KIDS RUN  First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Димитър Димитров BG 9 male 247 0:04:30
2 Любомир Момчилов BG 9 male 155 0:04:32
3 Иван Попов BG 8 male 244 0:04:35
4 Владислав Душанов BG 8 male 245 0:04:40
5 Никола Димитров BG 7 male 246 0:05:24
6 Симеон Дамянов BG 11 male 145 0:06:15
7 Виктор Борисов BG 9 male 98 0:06:50
8 Симеон Душанов BG 5 male 211 0:07:08
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Миглена Макавеева 9 97 0:05:20
2 Румина Иванова 9 275 0:05:22
3 Виолета Василева 8 37 0:06:42
4 Виктория Рагатлян 9 274 0:07:02
5 Пламена Ангелова 9 99 0:07:03

X