Baba Marta Run – класиране

Baba MArta RunКрайно класиране след Baba Marta Run’14.

6км Мъже
1 431 Здравко Чандрев 00:29:24
2 60 Заприн Иванов Пепелов 00:29:29
3 147 Георги Христов Ботев 00:29:33
4 39 Георги Димчев Георгиев 00:29:51
5 505 Владимир Димитров Иванов 00:29:57
6 465 Борис Божидаров Бегъмов 00:30:03
7 334 Искрен П Кръстев 00:30:32
8 427 Radu Nicolae Barcan 00:30:56
9 429 Емил Георгиев Стойчев 00:31:22
10 32 РУСИ ГЕОРГИЕВ РУСЕВ 00:31:26
11 77 Иван Георгиев Иванов 00:31:28
12 482 Иван Величков Бешев 00:32:06
13 381 Венцеслав Сергеев Петков 00:32:41
14 450 Асен Тонев 00:32:44
15 329 George Vasile Spiridon 00:34:34
16 476 Ивайло Минчославов Славилов 00:34:44
17 541 Людмил Николов Димитров 00:35:18
18 96 Христо Илиев Георгиев 00:35:33
19 440 Асен Георгиев Георгиев 00:37:08
20 194 Костадин Иванов Ганчев 00:37:09
21 480 Борян Иванов Крайчев 00:37:58
22 125 Димитър Ангелов Евгениев 00:38:11
23 392 Владислав Владимиров Тодоров 00:38:15
24 150 Явор Валентинов Соколов 00:39:14
25 121 Димитър Емилов Апостолов 00:39:25
26 451 Илиян Манолов 00:40:22
27 384 Калоян Красимиров Николов 00:41:29
28 473 Красимир Тодоров Николов 00:41:33
29 61 Стоян Иванов Нориев 00:41:50
30 556 Момчил Иванов Тодоров 00:42:24
31 537 Тодор Павлинов Павлов 00:42:28
32 442 Йоан Титев 00:44:05
33 172 Николай Иванов Титев 00:44:07
34 491 Николай Димитров 00:44:15
35 493 Крум Бакалов 00:44:17
36 75 Тодор Стефчов Георгиев 00:48:34
37 523 Марош Йорданов 00:49:07
38 483 Драгомир Славов Георгиев 00:52:09
39 511 Иван Димитров 00:52:50
40 518 Георги Маринов 01:00:41
41 255 Спас Спасов Спасов 02:21:14
6км Жени
1 117 Цветелина Борисова Павлова 00:29:55
2 161 Иванка Николова Кърпарова 00:29:59
3 514 Надежда Стоянов 00:32:46
4 513 Стефания Димитрова 00:35:12
5 413 Кристина Николаева Бергова 00:35:34
6 38 Мариела Атанасова Спандониева 00:35:57
7 145 Елена Николаева Русева 00:38:13
8 495 Лили Ничева 00:38:41
9 443 Радина Евгениева Банутова 00:38:43
10 504 Елена Вътева 00:38:59
11 101 Ани Владимирова Янева 00:39:02
12 216 Валерия Станева 00:39:11
13 146 Веселка Великова Великова 00:39:16
14 526 Таня Иванова 00:39:19
15 525 Цветелина Геновска 00:39:23
16 366 Таня Петрова Димитрова 00:39:50
17 155 Надя Пламенова Попова 00:40:01
18 536 Деница Минчева 00:40:41
19 69 Спаска Гангова Манова 00:41:53
20 149 Станислава Минева Бакалова 00:41:57
21 95 Даниела Методиева Златева 00:43:03
22 89 Малина Кирилова Гаджова 00:43:43
23 486 Анна-Мария Евгениева 00:43:48
24 441 Кайа Титeва 00:44:12
25 314 Елена Георгиева Карамишева 00:45:52
26 265 Красимира Иванова Стоунс 00:46:23
27 527 Теодора Чорканова 00:47:29
28 273 Деляна Иванова 00:49:09
29 479 Десислава Любомирова Николчева 00:50:35
30 80 Тина Георгиева Златева 00:53:29
31 417 Весела Димчева Банчева 00:56:29
32 502 Стефка Димитрова Андреева 00:56:33
33 454 Деница Абаджиева 01:00:51
11.4км Мъже
1 488 Марин Маринов 00:51:29
2 1 Димитър Михайлов 00:52:10
3 7 ИЛИЯ ДИМЧЕВ КУЦАРОВ 00:52:39
4 260 Danny William Stones 00:55:48
5 423 Ростислав Николаев Минковски 00:56:22
6 9 Петър Д. Терзиев 00:56:30
7 189 Петър Райжеков 00:58:01
8 153 slavei Слави Асенов 00:58:03
9 28 Петър Петров Савов 00:58:35
10 29 Стоян Иванов Екупов 00:59:05
11 26 Пирин Михайлов Галов 01:00:17
12 138 Кристиан Кръстев Георгиев 01:00:22
13 475 Георги Руменов Урумов 01:00:24
14 543 Daniel Petrov Pavlov 01:01:11
15 46 Miroslav Nikolov Spasov 01:02:11
16 339 Veselin Lachezarov Valev 01:03:03
17 139 Кирил Кирилов Георгиев 01:03:48
18 521 Христо Ценов 01:04:17
19 477 Raul Garcia 01:04:27
20 199 Виктор Мариов Маринов 01:04:57
21 421 Дамян Георгиев Калагларски 01:05:09
22 119 Ангел Ангелов Ангелов 01:06:00
23 67 Пламен Димов Илиев 01:06:33
24 557 Karol Zbigniew Pikus 01:07:36
25 394 Виктор Дончев 01:07:46
26 129 Ивелин Ганков Йонков 01:08:06
27 123 Мартин Костадинов Бакърджиев 01:08:07
28 378 Антон Зоранов Башев 01:09:21
29 471 Симеон Георгиев Нинов 01:11:25
30 551 Венцислав Евгениев Трифонов 01:12:08
31 353 Ненчо Великов Ненчев 01:12:29
32 501 Шакир Акифов Ахмедов 01:12:36
33 460 Сотир Сотиров 01:12:38
34 419 maxim baudry 01:14:53
35 365 Димитър Петров Димитров 01:14:54
36 74 Кирил Емилов Младенов 01:15:14
37 236 Илиян Костов Костов 01:15:49
38 519 Николай Мишкалов 01:17:20
39 137 Димо Сидеров Желев 01:17:59
40 246 Валентин Минчев Вачков 01:18:29
41 520 Илиян Райчев 01:18:57
42 134 Здравко Георгиев Здравков 01:19:06
43 242 Борис Георгиев Карамишев 01:19:55
44 158 Свилен Николаев Фамилия 01:20:32
45 481 Валентин Киров Киров 01:22:00
46 107 Николай Максимов Дянков 01:22:07
47 529 Tihomir Dimov Dimov 01:23:16
48 506 Ангел Георгиев Терзиев 01:23:53
49 560 Stanimir Borisov 01:25:46
50 76 Иван Маринов Гинев 01:27:25
51 500 Иван Косев Манев 01:40:38
11.4км Жени
1 14 Моника Димитрова Филипова 01:01:01
2 524 Вероника Цинцева 01:03:36
3 116 Каролина Калибацева 01:07:11
4 136 Gergana Vassileva Mihailova 01:16:17
5 252 Иванка Цветанова Йорданова 01:18:13
6 358 Боряна Петрова Николчева 01:19:00
7 192 Невена Иванова Костова 01:19:31
8 86 Милена Ален Ковачева 01:20:25
9 120 Stanislava Ivanova Kara 01:22:09
10 140 Зорница Детелинова Вакова 01:22:27
11 508 Bela Olegova Dimova 01:23:51
12 177 Александрина Георгиева Славова 01:25:38
13 241 Мария Цветанова Кабадаева 01:29:34
14 266 Соня Григорова Мурджева 01:31:22
15 244 Надежда Соколова Ангелова 01:34:35
16км Мъже
1 8 Kiril Lyubenov Nikolov 01:05:44
2 21 Йоло Николов Николов 01:13:49
3 23 Митко Руменов Ценов 01:13:50
4 6 Андрей Викторович Гридин 01:14:29
5 130 Ivaylo Kamenov Kamenarov 01:18:06
6 44 Димитър Андреев Русев 01:19:10
7 510 Николай Димитров 01:20:29
8 4 Петър Евлогиев Попункьов 01:20:41
9 198 Andrzej Stefan Harat 01:20:51
10 398 Kalinba Vasilev Vasilev 01:21:32
11 492 Тодор Владимиров Христов 01:21:34
12 278 Величко Ангелов Манолов 01:21:37
13 2 Димитър Александров Димитров 01:25:23
14 301 Branislav Brankov 01:25:58
15 457 Стоян Иванов Тодоров 01:27:54
16 141 Georgi Grishev Bankov 01:28:03
17 375 VLADIMIR HRISTOV TODOROV 01:28:30
18 88 RadEto Stoyanov Stoyanov 01:30:04
19 240 Христо Георгиев Кабадаев 01:30:21
20 484 Боян Рашев 01:31:57
21 434 Момчил M Блъсков 01:32:07
22 73 Стефан Стефанов Козарев 01:33:42
23 385 Райко Стефанов 01:33:50
24 361 Александър Александров Димов 01:34:56
25 391 Jeremy Martin Martin 01:35:09
26 211 Лъчезар Костадинов Христов 01:36:12
27 133 Йордан Борисов Златев 01:36:21
28 444 МИХАИЛ ОЛЕГОВ СТЕПАНОВ 01:36:22
29 322 Владимир Любомиров Пенов 01:36:24
30 485 Марио Иванов Иванов 01:37:20
31 472 Румен Йорданов Игнатов 01:37:35
32 534 Станислав Иванов Петров 01:37:37
33 522 Цанко Стойков 01:38:29
34 160 Тодор Илиянов Цанков 01:40:08
35 538 Васил Шандоров 01:40:42
36 437 Георги Сергеев Литвиненко 01:41:01
37 33 Красимир Лалов Жеков 01:44:34
38 327 Николай A Узунов 01:44:47
39 84 Борис Димитров Милушев 01:45:05
40 58 Ивайло П. Колев 01:46:22
41 100 Митко Николов Митков 01:46:23
42 498 Павел Илиев Илиев 01:46:56
43 118 Ivan Stamatov Stamatov 01:48:00
44 369 Helder Varela Palhas 01:48:04
45 57 Aнастас Красенов Демирев 01:49:34
46 152 Pierre Francois SALDUCCI 01:54:16
47 428 Филип Филипов 01:54:32
48 81 Мартин Кирилов Кожинков 01:54:46
49 374 Светослав Симеонов Маринов 01:54:50
50 30 Васил Калоянов Такев 01:55:43
51 79 Никола Светозаров Григоров 01:57:55
52 515 Ивайло Тодоров Хаджиев 01:59:54
53 516 Петко Недялков 02:00:32
54 56 Станислав Людмилов Малешков 02:03:00
55 528 Емил Димитров Апостолов 02:06:31
56 539 Пеньо Запрянов 02:07:01
57 408 Калин Бойков Блажев 02:10:21
58 535 Атанас Димитров Делчев 02:12:11
59 494 Стойл Стойчев 02:17:22
60 55 Александър Валентинов Дайски 02:18:48
61 306 Тихомир Недялков Недялков 02:19:26
62 503 Сава Владов 02:19:44
63 105 Димитрий Николаевич Акчарлиев 02:24:46
16км Жени
1 11 Христина Николаева Козарева 01:23:39
2 13 Мая Сашова Недялкова 01:29:24
3 71 Галина Ангелова Дженева 01:35:49
4 12 Малина Вацкичева 01:40:44
5 109 Рени Иванова Христова 01:49:05
6 558 Нина Ламбова Димова 01:54:26
7 20 Констанца Ленинова Иванова 01:54:38
8 156 Невена Светлинова Кръстева 01:55:11
9 540 Мария Димитриева Акчарлиева 01:56:04
10 148 Анета Неделчева Ралчева 02:01:13
11 16 Яна Петрова Петрова 02:01:19
12 70 Ваня Стефанова Висарионова 02:01:36
13 425 Emanuelle bergonzi 02:01:49
14 499 Ралица Илиева Илиева 02:06:15
15 68 Вергиния Василева Вълкова 02:06:36
16 98 Десислава Любомирова Николова 02:12:16
17 507 Мария Владимирова Балева 02:12:24
18 40 Yanka Todorova Mincheva 02:12:29
19 122 Яна Ясенова Цонева 02:16:40
20 247 Калина Пламенова Петкова 02:21:29
21 552 Бойка Арсова 02:24:43
1000м деца Мъже
1 550 Лазaр Гелин 00:03:33
2 474 Мартин Младенов 00:03:36
3 549 Дарин Атанасов 00:03:45
4 36 ТОМИСЛАВ РУСЕВ РУСЕВ 00:03:50
5 548 Васил Ананиев 00:04:03
6 478 Емил Костов 00:04:19
7 470 Даниел Младенов 00:04:26
8 530 Борис Борисов Минков 00:04:29
9 380 Боян Бановски 00:04:48
10 126 Богдан Димитров Евгениев 00:04:59
11 553 Ефа Джошла Джоунс 00:05:20
12 389 Асен Величков 00:06:20
13 387 Натаниел Бургов 00:08:10
14 509 Димитър Димитров 00:09:28
1000м деца Жени
1 559 Надежда Костова 00:03:41
2 406 Рада Минковска 00:04:07
3 531 Момчил Ивов Попов 00:04:32
4 555 Ина Пирин Галова 00:04:54
5 554 Елинда Джоунс 00:05:28
6 490 Йоана Игнатова 00:05:40
7 489 Габриела Милушева 00:05:55
8 496 Таня Иванова Манева 00:05:58
9 412 Сияна Андерсен 00:07:53
X