Lyulin Trail Run’20 – ranking

17КМ – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 12KM Finish
1 Stoyan Botev BG 33 male 1 0:56:27 1:23:42
2 Alexander Dimov BG 49 male 10 0:56:18 1:24:00
3 Bozhidar Tsochev BG 32 male 22 0:56:00 1:26:48
4 Калин Боевски BG 36 male 40 1:01:08 1:29:45
5 Tihomir Blagoev BG 35 male 25 0:59:46 1:31:03
6 Krastyu Panchev РК “Спорт и здраве” BG 50 male 31 1:01:28 1:34:51
7 Vesko Nickolov VELORAPTOR BG 33 male 36 1:03:15 1:36:05
8 Evgeni Jordanov BG 39 male 37 1:03:30 1:36:55
9 Николай Маринов BG 30 male 24 1:06:31 1:38:33
10 Aleksander Antov BG 35 male 28 1:03:28 1:39:12
11 Vladyslav Iergiiev UA 29 male 21 1:08:05 1:39:34
12 Nikola Kanev BG 27 male 27 1:09:46 1:43:35
13 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 42 male 300 1:09:45 1:44:29
14 Sergey Marinov BG 48 male 38 1:11:06 1:45:16
15 Dimitar Dimkin BG 35 male 32 1:10:49 1:47:07
16 Камен Йончев BG 38 male 39 1:11:12 1:47:53
17 Andrea Frare IT 41 male 41 1:11:55 1:50:15
18 Danislav Iliev 23kD BG 34 male 33 1:13:18 1:52:51
19 Petko Chikov BG 35 male 30 1:10:14 1:54:19
20 Svetoslav Iliev Begach BG 45 male 23 1:25:09 2:10:12
17КМ – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 12KM Time
1 Martina Zadneprovska White Lavina BG 24 female 26 1:09:47 1:44:36
2 Любомира Николова Azimut BG 49 female 35 1:09:44 1:44:37
3 Malina Ivanova BG 55 female 11 1:11:05 1:45:16
4 Вяра Петева BG 39 female 29 1:10:30 1:46:56
5 Maria Dinkova BG 25 female 34 1:17:26 1:58:28
6 Tanya Petkova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 33 female 15 1:22:03 2:02:02
7 Яна Гиндева BG 38 female 19 1:21:27 2:02:25
12КМ – МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Petar Ivanov BG 19 male 115 0:52:08
2 Dimitar Genov Жулистан BG 33 male 104 0:55:33
3 Nikita Buzokin EE 31 male 119 0:58:37
4 Emiliyan Rogachev 5kmrun BG 24 male 122 1:00:11
5 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 34 male 137 1:01:20
6 Hristiyan Tsvetanov Run2Live BG 30 male 125 1:01:59
7 Krasen Pingov РК “Спорт и здраве” BG 43 male 128 1:03:26
8 Kaloyan Boyanov Primitive Power Running Club BG 27 male 143 1:06:45
9 Емил Йотов BG 0 male 275 1:08:11
10 Petar Dimitrov BG 35 male 141 1:08:13
11 Alexandar Stoykov Fast pedal from Bankya BG 36 male 145 1:09:37
12 Георги Петров BG 49 male 130 1:12:41
13 Tomas Spiriev BG 0 male 132 1:16:05
14 Алекс Попов BG 17 male 116 1:19:02
15 Иван Кръстев BG 26 male 117 1:22:03
16 Plamen Slavov Тичане Му е Майката BG 36 male 126 1:24:57
17 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 70 male 123 1:36:27
18 Валентин Игнатов Прах в очите BG 51 male 142 1:37:44
12КМ – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia BG 27 female 121 1:05:54
2 Кристина Бергова Жулистан BG 31 female 127 1:08:08
3 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 34 female 12 1:09:49
4 Gergana Angelova BG 44 female 13 1:10:23
5 Iliyana Yotova Keep Your Pace BG 44 female 120 1:12:04
6 Vanya Visarionova FitBabyHotMama BG 43 female 301 1:18:00
7 Teodora Hristova NSA BG 45 female 124 1:18:23
8 Mariya Milenova Жулистан BG 34 female 118 1:31:28
9 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova BG 40 female 129 1:38:45
10 Dinka Zhelyazkova BG 38 female 144 1:48:00
11 Лили Лалева BG 34 female 131 1:50:35
6КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Georgi Mozheyko BG 13 male 267 00:27:52
2 Камен Каменов Доминаторите BG 25 male 280 00:28:43
3 Alexander Nakov BG 0 male 266 00:30:32
4 Димитър Д.Несторов BG 15 male 298 00:31:59
5 Kiril Georgiev BG 35 male 287 00:32:13
6 Димитър П.Щърков BG 15 male 297 00:34:08
7 Lubomir Savchov Пълдин-Приста BG 29 male 286 00:34:22
8 Marin Karahristov Пълдин-Приста BG 24 male 285 00:34:28
9 Galab Topalov РК “Спорт и здраве” BG 60 male 284 00:34:33
10 Марин Григоров BG 33 male 271 00:35:40
11 Nedelcho Stoyanov BG 0 male 288 00:36:48
12 Iliyan Georgiev Доминаторите BG 38 male 282 00:37:28
13 Rosen Simeonov BG 29 male 276 00:37:43
14 Георги Йотов Keep Your Pace BG 42 male 291 00:38:41
15 Roman Mozheyko BG 11 male 268 00:39:02
16 Zlatin Petkov BG 23 male 272 00:39:18
17 Ецо Ецов BG 0 male 295 00:41:17
18 Kiril Milev Last Finisher BG 34 male 273 00:42:43
19 Александър Йовчев BG 40 male 283 00:46:42
20 Daniel Makariev HDB BG 26 male 279 01:11:23
6КМ – ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Памела Ени BG 12 female 289 0:30:31
2 Ekaterina Mozheyko BG 42 female 269 0:30:59
3 Nia Yotova ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG 40 female 274 0:34:02
4 Dimitrina Grigorova Доминаторите BG 19 female 281 0:35:00
5 Mila Iskrova Жулистан BG 31 female 278 0:35:10
6 Radosveta Alexandrova BG 33 female 290 0:38:25
7 Карина Стамболийска GEFCO BG 29 female 293 0:39:32
8 Asena Hristova GEFCO BG 25 female 292 0:44:59
9 Dilyana Atanasova BG 30 female 299 0:48:54
10 Neli Tzompova BG 13 female 270 0:58:28
11 Гергана Х.Стойнова BG 15 female 296 1:09:42
12 Ния Онуфриева Variant 5 BG 14 female 294 1:23:02

X