Golyam Sechko Run’22 – Results

15КМ  МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number LAP FINISH
1 Николай Първанов male 24 00:40:18 01:09:55
2 Иво Андреев фрешовете male 44 00:40:43 01:12:29
3 Samuel Papot male 2 00:44:23 01:19:07
4 Емил Недков male 38 00:47:01 01:24:48
5 Evgeniy Tsvetov TRS male 45 00:47:03 01:24:56
6 Boyan Rashev male 35 00:49:12 01:27:16
7 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка male 7 00:49:57 01:28:56
8 Fredrik Ohlsson male 90 00:48:51 01:28:56
9 Николай Сурчев male 32 00:51:39 01:30:39
10 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia male 4 00:52:37 01:31:25
11 Georgi Lankov Ударник male 25 00:51:07 01:32:05
12 Христо Генадиев male 57 00:51:06 01:32:08
13 Petko Koshinski male 80 00:51:12 01:32:10
14 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли male 29 00:53:49 01:36:05
15 Asen Vatev Mladost Runners male 55 00:54:33 01:36:19
16 Plamen Manov racecalendar.bg male 49 1:36:50
17 Rumen Stamatov male 34 00:55:08 01:37:30
18 Borislav Penchev male 48 00:52:25 01:37:38
19 Aleksandar Ivanov male 86 00:53:40 01:38:35
20 Petko Chikov Tri Team – Sofia male 39 00:55:08 01:39:43
21 Yosif Yosifov Invictus male 54 00:55:19 01:40:09
22 Dimitar Dimkin male 47 00:55:41 01:41:31
23 Andrea Frare male 43 00:55:43 01:42:05
24 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov male 36 00:59:05 01:42:36
25 Садко Писин male 51 00:58:16 01:43:10
26 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia male 300 00:58:19 01:43:25
27 Калоян Лобутов male 58 00:57:45 01:43:39
28 Александър Иванов male 26 00:59:36 01:46:04
29 Georgi Simeonov male 30 00:58:37 01:47:40
30 Boris Todorov AS male 40 01:00:47 01:48:14
31 Daniel Yordanov Begach/Tri Team – Sofia male 82 00:57:48 01:49:30
32 Симеон Георгиев male 50 01:49:57
33 Stanislav Ivanov Begach/Tri Team – Sofia male 27 01:01:04 01:51:57
34 Пламен Богоев male 52 01:03:16 01:55:15
35 Атанас Геренов male 37 01:03:22 01:57:43
36 Emiliyan Yotsov male 83 01:05:45 01:59:59
37 Александър Кръстев male 56 01:05:23 02:05:57
38 Емил Алексов male 84 01:15:16 02:08:39
39 Stefan Galibov male 46 01:08:13 02:09:11
40 Йордан Митев male 31 01:23:19 02:28:13
DNF Dimitar Zhelyazkov XCoTeam male 41 00:44:06
15КМ  ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number LAP FINISH
1 Атанаска Атанасова female 11 00:51:14 01:30:48
2 Anastasia Peycheva АК “Джордан” female 23 00:54:16 01:33:33
3 Radost Balova female 85 00:54:57 01:36:37
4 Весела Стоянова female 33 00:55:08 01:37:29
5 Ana-Maria Bogdanova Istros Ruse female 42 00:54:59 01:38:24
6 Боряна Попова female 16 00:55:19 01:39:59
7 Ralitsa Stoeva female 14 00:57:58 01:41:38
8 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли female 28 01:02:30 01:52:28
9 Мария-Тияна Стойкова female 87 01:02:37 01:53:27
10 Kremena Grigorova Медик female 53 01:03:17 01:55:16
11 Liliya Marinova female 89 01:06:20 02:01:13
12 Малина Иванова female 12 01:07:34 02:01:33
13 Dora Petrova female 81 01:18:56 02:21:44
DNF Teodora Petkova Invictus female 88 01:01:54
9КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number FINISH
1 Teodor Ivanov male 102 00:42:48
2 Bozhidar Tsochev Ален Мак male 167 00:45:22
3 Васил Василев male 6 00:46:11
4 Petar Dimitrov male 125 00:46:37
5 Теодор Банев Лабрадор male 159 00:46:47
6 Ventsislav Borisov Shrek male 106 00:50:51
7 Borislav Milanov male 308 00:50:58
8 Живко Жеков male 120 0:51:27
9 Douwe Schermer male 168 00:51:59
10 Иво Златев male 121 00:52:10
11 Иван Венков Крайъгълният камък male 114 00:52:45
12 Strahil Chernev Vivacom Running Team male 107 00:53:17
13 Лъчезар Христов male 122 00:53:28
14 Hristo Krastev male 165 00:53:31
15 Валентин Георгиев Vivacom Running Team male 103 00:54:28
16 Radoslav Georgiev male 129 00:56:07
17 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life male 131 00:56:48
18 Manuel Costa Nunca… male 100 01:00:09
19 Joao Teixeira Nunca… male 162 01:00:34
20 Dimitar Dimitrov male 161 01:00:42
21 Dimitar Dimitrov Vivacom Running Team male 112 01:00:43
22 Moni Videnov male 163 01:01:57
23 Todor Paterliev male 117 01:02:57
24 Vladislav Dimitrov DIMITROV male 169 01:03:00
25 Ben Kane male 115 01:03:34
26 Petyo Mitrev NotAlone male 105 01:04:23
27 Angel Banev Bachun male 160 01:05:04
28 Plamen Slavov adidas Runners Sofia / Тичане Му е Майката male 123 01:05:07
29 Alexander Dechev male 116 01:06:47
30 Panayot Vladikov male 119 01:18:46
31 Martin Lenkov male 164 01:21:51
32 Делян Манчев male 130 01:29:37
9км ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number FINISH
1 Демяна Йосифова female 166 0:53:01
2 Еkaterina Mozheyko female 21 0:53:33
3 Gergana Angelova fff female 13 0:53:53
4 Pavlina Dragneva female 108 0:54:30
5 Dessy Tabakova female 113 0:55:21
6 Snejana Terzieva фрешовете female 118 0:57:53
7 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia female 15 0:59:56
8 Irina Peshina female 110 1:00:29
9 Maya Petkova female 109 1:01:45
10 Alison Gauthier female 101 1:03:01
11 Весела Pencheva female 126 1:03:54
12 Ralitsa Tsvetkova female 111 1:05:53
13 Bilyana Vencheva female 104 1:08:55
14 Яна Гиндева female 124 1:09:37
15 Петя Карамаждракова female 128 1:12:29
16 Tsvetomira Ivanova female 127 1:13:56
6КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number FINISH
1 Светозар Стоянов male 210 00:30:04
2 Georgi Nikolov male 200 00:31:17
3 Kaloyan Dimitrov male 209 00:33:11
4 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun male 211 00:34:04
5 Metodi Petrov male 207 00:34:19
6 Ivan Haralampiev Медик male 212 00:34:36
7 Antonio Gekov male 205 00:35:34
8 Aleksandar Stoilov male 201 00:36:26
9 Цветан Донков male 214 00:36:37
10 Milcho Minkov Скла Средногорски атлет Пирдоп male 203 00:37:47
11  Пламен Драганов Атлетик Правец male 206 00:40:13
12 Vadim Chergov male 202 00:40:22
13 Alexander Nakov Adidas Runners Sofia male 218 00:44:29
14 Marin Nedkov male 216 00:45:38
15 Петър Петров None male 304 00:50:27
16 Kiril Georgiev male 219 00:51:28
17 Abbas Salame Persenk male 217 00:51:37
18 Svilen Mitev male 220 00:55:40
6КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number FINISH
1 Ivelina Pavlova female 204 00:41:23
2 Maria Stoianova female 208 00:45:40
3 Йорданка Малковска female 213 00:50:16
4 Radina Velcheva Shrek female 215 00:51:30

X