Baba Marta Run’22 – Results

16КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number Lap: Finish
1 Samuel Papot male 2 1:18:06
2 Maksim Stoimenov *** | Жулистан male 55 1:18:55
3 Todor Georgiev *** | Жулистан male 56 1:19:42
4 Evgeniy Tsvetov TRS male 54 1:21:03
5 Калин Боевски male 5 1:21:18
6 Krum Georgiev male 77 1:25:58
7 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка male 7 1:26:19
8 Миран Хачатрян male 23 1:27:42
9 Borislav Milanov male 308 1:28:50
10 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia male 4 1:29:13
11 Hristo Krastev male 39 1:31:23
12 Aleksandar Ivanov male 50 1:34:46
13 Dimitar Dimitrov male 28 1:35:10
14 Todor Prokopov male 72 1:35:17
15 садко писин male 53 1:35:17
16 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли male 26 1:35:20
17 Radoslav Dishev male 67 1:35:31
18 Христо Генадиев Приятели за бягане male 24 1:36:22
19 Ivo Zlatev male 71 1:36:23
20 Данил Николов male 22 1:37:26
21 Daniel Yordanov Бегач / ТРИ Тийм-София male 25 1:37:48
22 Пламен Богоев Медик male 51 1:39:34
23 Георги Карагьозов West park runners male 32 1:40:07
24 Viktor Bratkov male 34 1:40:14
25 Andrea Frare male 79 1:43:09
26 Иво Андреев фрешовете male 68 1:43:54
27 Alex Nedyalkov KingOfDublin male 76 1:46:39
28 Krasimir Zhekov male 48 1:50:55
29 Мартин Градев Begach Running Club male 311 1:52:34
30 Borislav Bozhankov Invictus Runners male 73 1:58:30
31 Georgi Simeonov male 29 2:10:38
32 Martin Petrov male 78 2:17:01
33 Panayot Vladikov male 58 2:17:07
34 Yordan Mitev male 65 2:40:17
35 Viktor Kyosev male 66 0:00:00
36 Sergey Marinov male 75 0:00:00
16 КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number Lap: Finish
1 Tonya Toneva female 45 1:29:39
2 Атанаска Атанасова female 11 1:32:20
3 Еkaterina Mozheyko Adidas Runners Sofia female 21 1:35:18
4 Snejana Terzieva female 69 1:36:43
5 Radostina Koleda female 41 1:37:58
6 Daniela Stoyanova Adidas Runners Sofia female 15 1:43:05
7 Ralitsa Stoeva female 14 1:44:10
8 Ванина Милушева female 70 1:45:12
9 Любомира Николова Azimut female 49 1:47:48
10 АННА ВЕЛЕВА RETHYMNO RUNNERS CLUB (924 female 30 1:48:30
11 Ani Yaneva female 44 1:49:41
12 Maya Petkova female 33 1:51:43
13 Denitsa Radoeva Adidas Runners Sofia female 57 1:53:29
14 Kremena Grigorova Медик female 52 1:54:59
15 Мария Стагогияни RETHYMNO RUNNERS CLUB (924 female 31 1:55:51
16 Tonislava Sotirova ШмиргИли female 27 1:57:33
17 Irina Peshina female 47 1:58:18
18 Надежда Дързева female 42 1:58:21
19 Ralitsa Tsvetkova female 46 2:00:33
20 Mariya Ivanchova female 74 2:56:29
10КМ МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number Lap: Finish
1 Vasil Vasilev Team ShiSharka male 6 0:57:02
2 Petar Dimitrov 5R Photography male 114 0:57:58
3 Теодор Банев Лабрадор male 111 0:59:06
4 Kiril Kirov male 227 1:01:29
5 Иван Венков Крайъгълният камък male 110 1:03:39
6 Borislav Hlebnev male 121 1:03:47
7 Ivan Haralampiev 5kmrun male 108 1:04:13
8 Asen Vatev Adidas Runners Sofia male 116 1:05:35
9 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia male 300 1:06:18
10 Детелин Христов male 117 1:08:01
11 Ivan Ivanov Adidas Runners Sofia male 118 1:08:09
12 Стилиян Киров male 107 1:10:05
13 Стоян Стоянов male 109 1:15:01
14 Стефан Куртев male 106 1:17:54
15 Douwe Schermer male 120 1:17:56
16 Plamen Slavov adidas Runners Sofia/Тичане Му е Майката male 123 1:21:58
17 Hristo Koparanov male 130 1:23:36
18 Петър Петров None male 304 1:24:08
19 Dimitar Seykov male 128 1:24:25
20 Strahil Vasilev male 119 1:25:42
21 Kristian Danchev male 131 1:30:37
22 Abbas Salame male 101 1:37:24
23 Evgeni Antonov male 112 1:42:10
10KM ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number Lap: Finish
1 Bela Duleva female 122 1:02:57
2 Konstans Hesapchieva female 125 1:06:28
3 Gergana Angelova female 13 1:11:25
4 Ния Онуфриева female 104 1:17:54
5 Мария-Тияна Стойкова female 126 1:18:48
6 Mariya Milenova female 115 1:25:24
7 Деси Василева female 102 1:34:21
8 Анна Коджанан female 105 1:42:32
9 Евелина Илова female 103 1:45:07
10 Christina Nesterova female 113 2:08:06
6км МЪЖЕ First name Last name Team Gender Number Lap: Finish
1 Светозар Стоянов male 217 0:26:41
2 Георги Николов male 221 0:27:35
3 Kaloyan Dimitrov male 206 0:28:58
4 Емилиян Бориков male 219 0:29:00
5 Petar Valchanov 5kmrun male 207 0:33:19
6 Vadim Chergov Tri Team – Sofia male 226 0:35:34
7 Роман Можейко male 225 0:38:31
8 Grant Gunther male 216 0:42:35
9 Кристян Димитрив male 209 0:43:21
10 Радослав Цветанов male 269 0:58:44
11 Valentin Kirov male 228 1:01:27
12 Antony Angelov male 214 0:00:00
6КМ ЖЕНИ First name Last name Team Gender Number Time
1 Alison Gauthier female 215 0:35:29
2 Виктория Владимирова female 210 0:36:16
3 Maria Stoianova female 218 0:36:31
4 Цветелина Христова Атлетик-София female 100 0:38:53
5 Karina Borikova female 220 0:47:56
6 Tsvetomira Ivanova female 223 0:50:06
7 Luiza Stefanova female 224 0:55:48
8 Preslava Kirova female 229 0:56:54
9 Mirela Petkova female 222 0:56:57

X