Golyam Sechko Run 2020 – Results

15КМ – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 9KM Finish
1 Дмитрий Ярошенко VELORAPTOR RU 38 male 37 0:41:15 1:14:42
2 Samuel Papot FR 36 male 8 0:42:23 1:15:07
3 Цветко Митов BG 46 male 2 0:43:21 1:17:20
4 Alexander Dimov ASICS / ЖУЛИСТАН BG 48 male 10 0:43:44 1:20:02
5 Георги Жеков Георги Жеков BG 30 male 24 0:39:36 1:22:12
6 Tsonio Penev Зелена Стъпка BG 46 male 72 0:48:10 1:24:40
7 Валентин Киров Кирови BG 50 male 4 0:49:19 1:25:13
8 Plamen Kudenko 0 male 34 0:48:03 1:25:59
9 Stoyan Karastoyanov BG 31 male 90 1:27:55 1:28:04
10 Hristo Tanev BG 27 male 80 0:50:18 1:28:40
11 Emil Mihov BG 27 male 38 0:50:08 1:29:14
12 Emil Mishev BG 47 male 21 0:51:22 1:31:09
13 MIRAN HACHATRYAN ATLANT BG 36 male 30 0:51:53 1:34:29
14 Стоян Стоянов Phil Molds BG 37 male 31 0:53:49 1:35:14
15 Камен Йончев LOST BG 38 male 45 0:53:41 1:35:14
16 Dian Kirov BG 32 male 35 0:53:33 1:35:24
17 Philip Nasr Adidas Runners Sofia BG 25 male 40 0:54:24 1:35:25
18 Vasil Inglilizov 0 male 32 0:52:26 1:35:40
19 Todor Prokopov BG 40 male 67 0:53:48 1:35:47
20 Miroslav Kraynev BG 39 male 23 0:51:55 1:36:41
21 Evgeniy Tsvetov BG 33 male 82 0:52:45 1:36:45
22 Ivo Zlatev 0 male 42 0:51:16 1:38:01
23 Viktor Mihaylov Паляк Перник BG 34 male 83 0:53:25 1:38:33
24 Ivan Kunchev Паляк Перник BG 35 male 85 0:53:25 1:38:34
25 Veselin Marinov BG 26 male 22 0:55:10 1:39:42
26 Georgi Bogatinov BG 50 male 29 0:54:20 1:40:04
27 Georgi Simeonov 0 male 75 0:55:36 1:40:09
28 Dimitar Mihaylov BG 32 male 79 0:55:06 1:40:24
29 Dimitar Dimkin BG 34 male 87 0:56:47 1:40:29
30 Vladislav Marinov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 41 male 300 0:58:01 1:42:10
31 Yavor Hristov BG 30 male 36 0:57:21 1:42:17
32 Daniel Yordanov Бегач BG 50 male 39 0:55:57 1:43:26
33 Daniil Dukat Begach RU 41 male 89 0:56:58 1:47:54
34 Martin Bachev LOST BG 38 male 50 0:56:22 1:48:44
35 Stephen Plass 0 male 88 1:00:38 1:48:44
36 Borislav Penchev BG 29 male 43 0:57:04 1:49:20
37 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 37 male 63 0:57:58 1:50:59
38 Stefan Radev BG 37 male 44 1:00:48 1:52:11
39 Тихомир Филипов BG 24 male 69 1:02:44 1:52:54
40 Rosen Simov BG 32 male 81 1:02:02 1:54:46
41 Алекс Попов 5kmrun BG 17 male 74 1:05:47 2:01:55
42 Miroslav Moravsky Running Buddies BG 46 male 48 1:04:22 2:02:30
43 Ivan Tonev BG 32 male 49 1:09:29 2:03:09
44 Nikolay Georgiev BG 36 male 70 1:08:58 2:04:22
45 Bernie Hofmann American College of Sofia CA 54 male 86 1:03:26 2:05:09
46 Velko Gerasimov Vecturs BG 49 male 41 1:07:18 2:05:39
47 Miloslav Kutsev BG 31 male 33 1:07:20 2:05:49
48 Nikolay Milenkov ШмиргИли BG 41 male 76 1:11:40 2:10:00
49 Konstantin Tino Vasilev BG 43 male 66 1:00:41 DNF
50 Ivo Teodossiev BG 35 male 84 n/a DNS
15КМ – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 9КМ Finish
1 Tonya Toneva Team Skisharki BG 30 female 62 0:49:08 1:28:14
2 Атанаска Атанасова BG 40 female 71 0:52:59 1:35:17
3 Вяра Петева BG 38 female 73 0:54:05 1:37:12
4 Malina Ivanova BG 0 female 11 0:56:59 1:41:19
5 Eliya Atanasova BG 36 female 17 0:58:15 1:45:55
6 Desislava Nikolova BG 31 female 64 1:00:40 1:50:36
7 Нели Анастасова 0 female 26 1:00:41 1:50:41
8 Димитрина Червенлиева 0 female 27 1:02:02 1:54:01
9 Ani Yaneva BG 40 female 20 1:04:47 1:56:12
10 Svetlana Kirova Sisters in crime BG 41 female 28 1:07:45 1:59:36
11 Rada Angelova BG 31 female 46 1:08:05 2:00:05
12 Kristina Ancheva 48 female 25 1:14:09 2:02:06
13 Martina Milkovska BG 24 female 68 1:08:31 2:02:29
14 Яна Гиндева BG 38 female 78 1:09:27 2:05:32
15 Andreea Corodeanu RO 41 female 65 n/a 2:07:51
16 Tonislava Sotirova BG 44 female 77 1:11:37 2:09:59
9KM Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Ivaylo Valev 30 male 115 0:38:54
2 Alexander Ivanov ICDSOFT BG 31 male 101 0:42:52
3 Angel Angelov 0 male 114 0:43:06
4 Bobi Gruev BG 19 male 147 0:43:54
5 Martin Pepeldzhiyski Usmivka.org BG 36 male 6 0:44:08
6 Nikita Buzokin EE 30 male 116 0:45:40
7 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 33 male 128 0:47:21
8 Христо Ценов BG 35 male 135 0:50:03
9 Zdravko Zdravkov Green Life BG 41 male 112 0:50:54
10 Ганчо Иванов BG 35 male 131 0:53:09
11 Владимир Кънчев BG 28 male 100 0:53:16
12 Andrea Frare IT 41 male 144 0:53:32
13 Aleksandar Tsonev Dreamix BG 30 male 109 0:53:47
14 Velenin Voynov BG 37 male 102 0:53:55
15 Dennis Mihaylov BG 26 male 107 0:55:10
16 Viktor Lyubenov BG 27 male 132 0:55:12
17 Viktor Metodiev BG 26 male 105 0:55:51
18 Георги Кърчев Green Life BG 40 male 111 0:57:40
19 Mihail Malamov BG 25 male 108 0:59:46
20 Nasko Manolov BG 19 male 148 0:59:51
21 Станислав Марчев BG 40 male 104 1:01:08
22 Plamen Slavov Тичане Му е Майката BG 35 male 129 1:02:07
23 Kalin Kermov BG 48 male 133 1:02:24
24 Милчо Кръстев BG 67 male 120 1:02:39
25 Hristo Koparanov BG 40 male 124 1:02:45
26 Stoyan Chochkov BG 42 male 142 1:02:49
27 Petar Dimitrov BG 34 male 121 1:02:56
28 Абас Саламе BG 0 male 103 1:03:44
29 Petar Krastev BG 41 male 146 1:06:30
30 Йосиф Станчев BG 45 male 127 1:08:59
31 Денис Маринов BG 33 male 122 1:14:08
32 Christo Christov BG 33 male 119 1:16:51
33 Iliya Yordanov Rasho dog team BG 70 male 125 1:30:07
34 Georgi Popov BG 31 male 123
9КМ – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Ивелина Маджарова BG 20 female 134 0:49:38
2 Snezhina Stefanova 0 female 113 0:50:26
3 Jane Dimitrova BG 29 female 199 0:53:50
4 Ralitsa Stoeva BG 34 female 12 0:57:29
5 Gergana Angelova BG 44 female 13 0:57:33
6 Десислава Иванова BG 37 female 145 0:59:48
7 Teodora Hristova НСА BG 44 female 130 0:59:54
8 Iliyana Yotova BG 43 female 106 1:02:48
9 Petya Panayotova BG 29 female 143 1:08:47
10 Stefani Tsikandelova BG 26 female 110 1:09:40
11 Марияна Михайлова BG 61 female 118 1:17:13
12 Krasimira Gerasimova vek BG 52 female 117 1:17:14
13 Nelly Stoilova BG 36 female 126 1:17:31
6КМ  – Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Vincent Sliman FR 40 male 212 0:32:56
2 Vadim Chergov BG 119 male 210 0:33:11
3 Mihail Tsvetanov Доминаторите BG 30 male 200 0:36:44
4 Aleksandar Nakov BG 34 male 252 0:37:46
5 Petar Valchanov BG 28 male 251 0:38:09
6 Камен Каменов Доминаторите BG 24 male 202 0:38:33
7 Tsvetomir Ivanov Green Life BG 40 male 205 0:39:31
8 Borislav Miloev BG 35 male 254 0:53:21
9 Nikolay Krastev BG 42 male 204 0:55:07
10 Ivan Vanyov BG 25 male 201 1:04:19
11 Georgi Kemilov BG 29 male 255 1:23:09
6КМ – Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Finish
1 Памела Ени BG 12 female 203 0:42:21
2 Daniela Stoyanova BG 27 female 208 0:43:01
3 Katerina Guenova BG 33 female 211 0:48:52
4 Radosveta Gologanova BG 33 female 207 0:51:07
5 Ния Онуфриева Variant 5 BG 13 female 213 0:53:04
6 Гинка Илиева BG 0 female 214 0:53:08
7 Станислава Николова BG 41 female 250 0:56:03
8 Vanya Visarionova FitBabyHotMama BG 43 female 301 0:56:05
9 Denica Cenova BG 34 female 209 1:07:56

X